Europa League

Donnerstag, 22. August
FC Astana  Team - FC Astana Team - BATE Baryssau  BATE Baryssau
Ararat-Armenia  Team - Ararat-Armenia Team - F91 Düdelingen  F91 Düdelingen
Sūduva  Team - Sūduva Marijampolė Team - Ferencváros Budapest  Ferencváros Budapest
Malmö FF  Team - Malmö FF Team - Bne Jehuda  Bne Jehuda
Ludogorez Rasgrad  Team - Ludogorez Rasgrad Team - NK Maribor  NK Maribor
Feyenoord  Team - Feyenoord Rotterdam Team - Hapoel Beer Sheva  H. Be'er Sheva
FC Kopenhagen  Team - FC Kopenhagen Team - Riga FC  Riga FC
AEK Athen  Team - AEK Athen Team - Trabzonspor  Trabzonspor
Legia Warschau  Team - Legia Warschau Team - Glasgow Rangers  Glasgow Rangers
Steaua Bukarest  Team - Steaua Bukarest Team - Vitória Guimarães  Vitória Guimarães
PSV Eindhoven  Team - PSV Eindhoven Team - Apollon Limassol  Apollon Limassol
Strasbourg  Team - RC Strasbourg Team - Eintracht Frankfurt  Eintracht Frankfurt
KAA Gent  Team - KAA Gent Team - HNK Rijeka  Rijeka
AZ Alkmaar  Team - AZ Alkmaar Team - FC Antwerpen  FC Antwerpen
Celtic Glasgow  Team - Celtic Glasgow Team - AIK Stockholm  AIK Stockholm
Linfield FC  Team - Linfield FC Team - FK Qarabağ Ağdam  Qarabağ Ağdam
Sporting Braga  Team - Sporting Braga Team - Spartak Moskau  Spartak Moskau
Slovan Bratislava  Team - Slovan Bratislava Team - PAOK Thessaloniki  PAOK Thessaloniki
FC Torino  Team - FC Torino Team - Wolverhampton Wanderers  Wolverhampton
Donnerstag, 29. August
Qarabağ Ağdam  Team - FK Qarabağ Ağdam Team - Linfield FC  Linfield FC
Riga FC  Team - Riga FC Team - FC Kopenhagen  FC Kopenhagen
AIK Stockholm  Team - AIK Stockholm Team - Celtic Glasgow  Celtic Glasgow
PAOK Thessaloniki  Team - PAOK Thessaloniki Team - Slovan Bratislava  Slovan Bratislava
BATE Baryssau  Team - BATE Baryssau Team - FC Astana  FC Astana
Apollon Limassol  Team - Apollon Limassol Team - PSV Eindhoven  PSV Eindhoven
Bne Jehuda  Team - Bne Jehuda Team - Malmö FF  Malmö FF
Spartak Moskau  Team - Spartak Moskau Team - Sporting Braga  Sporting Braga
Trabzonspor  Team - Trabzonspor Team - AEK Athen  AEK Athen
H. Be'er Sheva  Team - Hapoel Beer Sheva Team - Feyenoord Rotterdam  Feyenoord
FC Antwerpen  Team - FC Antwerpen Team - AZ Alkmaar  AZ Alkmaar
Ferencváros Budapest  Team - Ferencváros Budapest Team - Sūduva Marijampolė  Sūduva
F91 Düdelingen  Team - F91 Düdelingen Team - Ararat-Armenia  Ararat-Armenia
Rijeka  Team - HNK Rijeka Team - KAA Gent  KAA Gent
NK Maribor  Team - NK Maribor Team - Ludogorez Rasgrad  Ludogorez Rasgrad
Eintracht Frankfurt  Team - Eintracht Frankfurt Team - RC Strasbourg  Strasbourg
Wolverhampton  Team - Wolverhampton Wanderers Team - FC Torino  FC Torino
Glasgow Rangers  Team - Glasgow Rangers Team - Legia Warschau  Legia Warschau
Vitória Guimarães  Team - Vitória Guimarães Team - Steaua Bukarest  Steaua Bukarest

International
Niederösterreich
Oberösterreich
Salzburg
Kärnten
Wien
Steiermark
Burgenland
Vorarlberg
Tirol