ÖFB-Cup

Freitag, 16. Juli
WSC Hertha  Team - WSC HOGO Hertha Team - FC Red Bull Salzburg  Red Bull Salzburg
SVG Reichenau  Team - SVG Reichenau Team - FC Wacker Innsbruck  Wacker Innsbruck
FC Lauterach  Team - Intemann FC Lauterach Team - spusu SKN St. Pölten  SKN St. Pölten
SV Kuchl  Team - SV Kuchl Team - FC Blau-Weiß Linz  Blau-Weiß Linz
Nur Ergebnis
VfB Hohenems  Team - VfB Hohenems Team - SV Opbacher Fügen  SV Fügen
SV Seekirchen  Team - SV Seekirchen Team - FAC  FAC
ASK-BSC Bruck/L.  Team - ASK/BSC Bruck/L. Team - SV Stripfing  SV Stripfing
SV Lafnitz  Team - SV Licht Loidl Lafnitz Team - FCM Profibox Traiskirchen  FCM Traiskirchen
Neusiedl am See  Team - SC Neusiedl am See 1919 Team - FC Flyeralarm Admira  Admira Wacker
Tus Bad Gleichenberg  Team - Tus Bad Gleichenberg Team - TSV Egger Glas Hartberg  TSV Hartberg
FC Kitzbühel  Team - FC Kitzbühel Team - SK BMD Vorwärts Steyr  SK Vorwärts Steyr
SC Schwaz  Team - SC Schwaz Team - SV Horn  SV Horn
SV Grödig  Team - SV Grödig Team - SV Guntamatic Ried  SV Ried
Wiener Sportklub  Team - Wiener Sportklub Team - RZ Pellets WAC  Wolfsberger AC
SK Treibach  Team - SK Treibach Team - ASV Draßburg  ASV Draßburg
SV Dellach/Gail  Team - SV Dellach/Gail Team - SC ELIN Weiz  SC Weiz
Rapid Wien  Team - SK Rapid Wien Team - SC Wiener Viktoria  SC Wiener Viktoria
Samstag, 17. Juli
SV Spittal/Drau  Team - SV Spittal/Drau Team - FK Austria Wien  Austria Wien
ATSV Stadl-Paura  Team - ATSV Stadl-Paura Team - SK Sturm Graz  Sturm Graz
FC Deutschkreutz  Team - FC Deutschkreutz Team - SKU Amstetten  Amstetten
SW Bregenz  Team - SW Bregenz Team - UVB Vöcklamarkt  UVB Vöcklamarkt
FC Wels  Team - FC Wels Team - SC Austria Lustenau  Austria Lustenau
SV Leobendorf  Team - SV Sparkasse Leobendorf Team - WSG Tirol  WSG Tirol
TSV St. Johann  Team - TSV McDonald’s St.Johann Team - FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913  FC Dornbirn
Nur Ergebnis
Siegendorf  Team - ASV Siegendorf Team - SV St. Jakob/Rosental  SV St. Jakob/R.
Nur Ergebnis
SC Kalsdorf  Team - SC Copacabana Kalsdorf Team - SC Cashpoint Rheindorf Altach  SCR Altach
TWL Elektra  Team - Team Wiener Linien Elektra Team - FC Gleisdorf 09  FC Gleisdorf 09
Union Gurten  Team - Union Raiffeisen Gurten Team - FC Lustenau 1907  FC Lustenau 07
USV St. Anna/A.  Team - USV RB Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen Team - GAK 1902  GAK 1902
1. MAV Wr. Neustädter…  Team - 1. Wiener Neustädter Sportclub Team - SK Austria Klagenfurt  Austria Klagenfurt
LASK  Team - LASK Team - FC Marchfeld Donauauen  FC Marchfeld Donauaue…
Sonntag, 18. Juli
First Vienna FC 1894  Team - First Vienna FC 1894 Team - KSV 1919  KSV 1919
Dienstag, 27. Juli
TSV St. Johann  Team - TSV McDonald’s St.Johann Team - FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913  FC Dornbirn
Siegendorf  Team - ASV Siegendorf Team - SV St. Jakob/Rosental  SV St. Jakob/R.
Mittwoch, 28. Juli
SV Kuchl  Team - SV Kuchl Team - FC Blau-Weiß Linz  Blau-Weiß Linz

International
Niederösterreich
Oberösterreich
Salzburg
Kärnten
Wien
Steiermark
Burgenland
Vorarlberg
Tirol
TOP Ticker-Reporter

Lade Rangliste

TOP Nachwuchs-Reporter

Lade Rangliste