ÖFB-Cup

Freitag, 20. Juli
SV Leobendorf  Team - SV Sparkasse Leobendorf Team - SV Marsch Neuberg  SV Neuberg
SAK Klagenfurt  Team - SAK Klagenfurt Team - VST Völkermarkt  VST Völkermarkt
SVG Reichenau  Team - SVG Reichenau Team - KSV 1919  KSV 1919
SK Maria Saal  Team - SK Maria Saal Team - spusu SKN St. Pölten  SKN St. Pölten
SV Grödig  Team - SV Grödig Team - TSV Prolactal  Hartberg  TSV Hartberg
SC Schwaz  Team - SC Schwaz Team - FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913  FC Dornbirn
WSC Hertha  Team - WSC HOGO Hertha Team - LASK  LASK
ASV Allerheiligen  Team - ASV Allerheiligen Team - SV Mattersburg  Mattersburg
ASK Ebreichsdorf  Team - ASK Ebreichsdorf Team - SK Vorwärts Steyr  SK Vorwärts Steyr
Neusiedl am See  Team - SC Neusiedl am See 1919 Team - FC Admira Wacker Mödling  Admira Wacker
Deutschlandsberg  Team - DSC Wonisch Installationen Team - SKU Amstetten  Amstetten
FC Mauerwerk  Team - FC Mauerwerk Team - SC Wiener Neustadt  Wiener Neustadt
USV Mettersdorf  Team - USV RB Wurzinger Installationen Mettersdorf Team - SV Horn  SV Horn
FC Kufstein  Team - FC Kufstein Team - SK Rapid Wien  Rapid Wien
Samstag, 21. Juli
Dornbirner SV  Team - Hella Dornbirner SV Team - SV Guntamatic Ried  SV Ried
UVB Vöcklamarkt  Team - UVB Vöcklamarkt Team - FC Sohm Alberschwende  FC Alberschwende
USK Anif  Team - USK Maximarkt Anif Team - WSG Swarovski Wattens  WSG Wattens
Siegendorf  Team - ASV Siegendorf Team - SK Sturm Graz  Sturm Graz
FC Kitzbühel  Team - FC Kitzbühel Team - SV Licht Loidl Lafnitz  SV Lafnitz
VfB Hohenems  Team - VfB Hohenems Team - Floridsdorfer AC  Floridsdorfer AC
ATSV Stadl-Paura  Team - ATSV Stadl-Paura Team - FC Blau-Weiß Linz  FC BW Linz
Scheiblingkirchen-War…  Team - Scheiblingkirchen-Warth USV Team - SC Austria Lustenau  Austria Lustenau
SC Wiener Linien  Team - SC Team Wiener Linien Team - FC Wacker Innsbruck  Wacker Innsbruck
Union Gurten  Team - Union Raiffeisen Gurten Team - RZ Pellets WAC  Wolfsberger AC
GAK 1902  Team - GAK 1902 Team - FC Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf  Mannsdorf-Großenzersd…
FCM Traiskirchen  Team - FCM Profibox Traiskirchen Team - SK Austria Klagenfurt  Austria Klagenfurt
FC Lendorf  Team - FC Lendorf Team - ASK/BSC Bruck/L.  ASK-BSC Bruck/L.
FC Pinzgau  Team - FC Pinzgau Saalfelden Team - SV Straßwalchen  SV Straßwalchen
Sonntag, 22. Juli
FV AXIII – Auhof Cent…  Team - FV Austria XIII - Auhof Center Team - FK Austria Wien  Austria Wien
SC/ESV Parndorf  Team - SC/ESV Parndorf 1919 Team - SC Cashpoint Rheindorf Altach  SCR Altach
ASKÖ Oedt  Team - ASKÖ Oedt Team - FC Red Bull Salzburg  RB Salzburg
Montag, 30. Juli
FC Stadlau  Team - FC Stadlau Team - FC Jerich International Gleisdorf 09  FC Gleisdorf 09

International
Niederösterreich
Oberösterreich
Salzburg
Kärnten
Wien
Steiermark
Burgenland
Vorarlberg
Tirol