VFV-Cup

Freitag, 02. August
SV Satteins 1b  Team - SV Satteins 1b Team - Peter Dach FC Koblach  FC Koblach
Nur Ergebnis
FC Sulz 1b  Team - FC Renault Malin Sulz 1b Team - SC Röfix Röthis 1b  SC Röthis 1b
Nur Ergebnis
FC Lauterach 1b  Team - Intemann FC Lauterach 1b Team - SV Gaissau  SV Gaissau
Nur Ergebnis
FC Mellau 1b  Team - SPG HAWO FC Mellau 1b Team - Fliesen Jams FC Riefensberg  FC Riefensberg
Nur Ergebnis
Alberschw. 1b  Team - FC Sohm Alberschwende 1b Team - FC Brauerei Egg 1b  FC Egg 1b
Nur Ergebnis
FC Doren  Team - Fußballclub Doren Team - SC Hatlerdorf  SC Hatlerdorf
Nur Ergebnis
FC Lustenau 1b  Team - FC Lustenau 1907 Team - SK Meiningen  SK Meiningen
Nur Ergebnis
FC Schlins 1b  Team - ERNE FC Schlins 1b Team - TSV Altenstadt  TSV Altenstadt
Nur Ergebnis
FC Thüringen 1b  Team - BayWaLamag FC Thüringen 1b Team - FC Rätia Bludenz  Rätia Bludenz
Nur Ergebnis
FC Götzis  Team - Vollbad FC Götzis Team - FC Renault Malin Sulz  FC Sulz
FC Sulzberg 1b  Team - Fliesen Heim FC Sulzberg 1b Team - Simma Electronic FC Andelsbuch  Andelsbuch 1b
Nur Ergebnis
FC Au  Team - FC Raiffeisen Au Team - Ruech Recycling RW Langen  RW Langen
Nur Ergebnis
FC Koblach 1b  Team - Peter Dach FC Koblach 1b Team - SPG Höchst/Gaissau 1b  SPG Höchst/Gaissau 1b
Nur Ergebnis
SK Meiningen 1b  Team - SK Meiningen 1b Team - Vollbad FC Götzis 1b  FC Götzis 1b
Nur Ergebnis
SK Bürs  Team - SK Bürs Team - SV Frastanz  SV Frastanz
Nur Ergebnis
FC Mäder  Team - FC Mäder Team - VfB Hohenems 1b  Hohenems 1b
FC Schruns 1b  Team - Intersport FC Schruns 1b Team - Unterberger Automation FC Nüziders  FC Nüziders
Nur Ergebnis
Samstag, 03. August
SC Göfis 1b  Team - IPA SC Göfis 1b Team - SCR Altach  SCR Altach 1b
Nur Ergebnis
Altenstadt 1b  Team - TSV Altenstadt 1b Team - Schnitzelhaus SC Tisis  SC Tisis
Nur Ergebnis
SPG Großwalsertal 1b  Team - SPG Spenglerei Burtscher Großwalsertal 1b Team - ERNE FC Schlins  FC Schlins
Nur Ergebnis
Eintracht Bremenmahd  Team - FC Eintracht Bremenmahd Team - FC Raiffeisen Viktoria 62 Bregenz  Viktoria Bregenz
Nur Ergebnis
FC BW Feldkirch Junio…  Team - Sparkasse FC BW Feldkirch Juniors Team - RW Rankweil 1b  RW Rankweil 1b
Nur Ergebnis
SW Bregenz 1b  Team - SW Bregenz 1b Team - SC Fussach 1b  SC Fussach 1b
Nur Ergebnis
Dornbirner SV Juniors  Team - Hella Dornbirner SV Juniors Team - FC Schwarzach  FC Schwarzach
Nur Ergebnis
FC Beschling  Team - FC Beschling Bettler Äule Team - BayWaLamag FC Thüringen  FC Thüringen
Nur Ergebnis
Lochau 1b  Team - SV Typico Lochau 1b Team - SC Admira Dornbirn 1b  SC Admira 1b
Nur Ergebnis
Hatlerdorf Juniors  Team - SC Hatlerdorf Juniors Team - Sportclub Hohenweiler 72  SC Hohenweiler 72
Nur Ergebnis
SPG Krumbach 1b  Team - SPG holzig FC Krumbach 1b Team - MEVO FC Schwarzenberg  FC Schwarzenberg
Nur Ergebnis
SPG Buch 1c  Team - SPG Buch 1c Team - FC Lingenau  FC Lingenau
Nur Ergebnis
FC Nenzing 1b  Team - FC Nenzing 1b 17:00 Team - SPG Gargellner Bergbahnen Hochmontafon  SPG Hochmontafon
SC Mühlebach  Team - SC Mühlebach Team - Schertler-Alge FC Lauterach  FC Lauterach 1c
Nur Ergebnis
SCM Vandans  Team - SC Montafon Vandans Team - Bock’s Restaurant by Drissner FC Klostertal  FC Klostertal
SPG Großwalsertal  Team - SPG Spenglerei Burtscher Großwalsertal Team - Metzler Werkzeuge SK Brederis  SK Brederis
Nur Ergebnis
FC Hittisau  Team - KFC Hagspiel FC Hittisau Team - Fliesen Heim FC Sulzberg  FC Sulzberg
Sonntag, 04. August
FC Viktoria 1b  Team - FC Raiffeisen Viktoria Bregenz 1b Team - ECO-PARK FC Hörbranz  FC Hörbranz
Nur Ergebnis
Hard 1b  Team - FC Hard Team - FC Wolfurt 1b  FC Wolfurt 1b
Nur Ergebnis
FC Kennelbach  Team - FC Kennelbach Team - FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913  Fc Dornbirn Amateure
Nur Ergebnis
Frastanz 1b  Team - SV Frastanz 1b Team - SV Satteins  SV Satteins

International
Niederösterreich
Oberösterreich
Salzburg
Kärnten
Wien
Steiermark
Burgenland
Vorarlberg
Tirol