VFV-Cup

Dienstag, 27. August
FC BW Feldkirch  Team - FC Blau Weiß Feldkirch Team - FC Hard  FC Hard
Admira Dornbirn  Team - SC Admira Dornbirn Team - FC Wolfurt  FC Wolfurt
FC Egg 1b  Team - FC Brauerei Egg 1b Team - SC Röfix Röthis  SC Röthis
FC Sulz  Team - FC Renault Malin Sulz Team - Simma Electronic FC Andelsbuch  FC Andelsbuch
SC Fussach  Team - SC Fussach Team - SV frigo Ludesch  SV Ludesch
FC Doren  Team - Fußballclub Doren Team - Fliesen Heim FC Sulzberg  FC Sulzberg
Nur Ergebnis
Hohenems 1b  Team - VfB Hohenems 1b Team - Sportclub Hohenweiler 72  SC Hohenweiler 72
Nur Ergebnis
FC Klostertal  Team - Bock’s Restaurant by Drissner FC Klostertal Team - Intersport FC Schruns  FC Schruns
Nur Ergebnis
SPG Krumbach 1b  Team - SPG holzig FC Krumbach 1b Team - SPG FC Langenegg  SPG FC Langenegg
FC Lingenau  Team - FC Lingenau Team - SK Bürs  SK Bürs
Nur Ergebnis
SK Meiningen 1b  Team - SK Meiningen 1b Team - SPG Höchst/Gaissau 1b  SPG Höchst/Gaissau 1b
Nur Ergebnis
SV Satteins  Team - SV Satteins Team - SC Admira Dornbirn 1b  SC Admira 1b
Nur Ergebnis
FC Thüringen 1b  Team - BayWaLamag FC Thüringen 1b Team - RW Rankweil  RW Rankweil
Nur Ergebnis
Mittwoch, 28. August
RW Rankweil 1b  Team - RW Rankweil 1b Team - SK Meiningen  SK Meiningen
FC Wolfurt 1b  Team - FC Wolfurt 1b Team - SC Austria Lustenau  A. Lustenau Amat.
Nur Ergebnis
SC Tisis  Team - Schnitzelhaus SC Tisis Team - SV Schwarzach  SV Schwarzach
Nur Ergebnis
FC Alberschwende  Team - FC Sohm Alberschwende Team - SW Bregenz  SW Bregenz
FC Höchst  Team - blum FC Höchst 1921 Team - SCR Altach  Altach Juniors
SV Gaissau  Team - SV Gaissau Team - SV Egg  SV Egg
FC Thüringen  Team - BayWaLamag FC Thüringen Team - FC Nenzing  FC Nenzing
Nur Ergebnis
FC Sulz 1b  Team - FC Renault Malin Sulz 1b Team - TSV Altenstadt  TSV Altenstadt
Nur Ergebnis
FC Hörbranz  Team - ECO-PARK FC Hörbranz Team - Intemann FC Lauterach  FC Lauterach
Nur Ergebnis
FC Koblach  Team - Peter Dach FC Koblach Team - Wälderhaus VfB Bezau  VfB Bezau
Nur Ergebnis
RW Langen  Team - Ruech Recycling RW Langen Team - VfB Hohenems  VfB Hohenems
Nur Ergebnis
Andelsbuch 1b  Team - Simma Electronic FC Andelsbuch Team - Kaufmann Bausysteme FC Bizau  FC Bizau
FC Mellau 1b  Team - SPG HAWO FC Mellau 1b Team - FC Lustenau 1907  FC Lustenau 07
Nur Ergebnis
Viktoria Bregenz  Team - FC Raiffeisen Viktoria 62 Bregenz Team - Metzler Werkzeuge SK Brederis  SK Brederis
Nur Ergebnis
SC Mühlebach  Team - SC Mühlebach Team - IPA SC Göfis  SC Göfis
Nur Ergebnis
SW Bregenz 1b  Team - SW Bregenz 1b Team - SCR Altach  SCR Altach 1b
Nur Ergebnis
Fc Dornbirn Amateure  Team - FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913 Team - Hella Dornbirner SV  Dornbirner SV
SPG Hochmontafon  Team - SPG Gargellner Bergbahnen Hochmontafon Team - SV Typico Lochau  SV Lochau
Nur Ergebnis
Mittwoch, 04. September
FC Nüziders  Team - Unterberger Automation FC Nüziders Team - ERNE FC Schlins  FC Schlins
Nur Ergebnis

International
Niederösterreich
Oberösterreich
Salzburg
Kärnten
Wien
Steiermark
Burgenland
Vorarlberg
Tirol