VFV-Cup

Dienstag, 25. August
FC Lauterach 1c  Team - Schertler-Alge FC Lauterach Team - SPG HAWO FC Mellau 1b  FC Mellau 1b
Nur Ergebnis
FC Nenzing  Team - FC Nenzing Team - Intemann FC Lauterach 1b  FC Lauterach 1b
Nur Ergebnis
FC Götzis  Team - Vollbad FC Götzis Team - FC Hard  FC Hard
Nur Ergebnis
Alberschw. 1b  Team - FC Sohm Alberschwende 1b Team - Unterberger Automation FC Nüziders  FC Nüziders
Nur Ergebnis
SCR Altach 1b  Team - SCR Altach Team - Schnitzelhaus SC Tisis  SC Tisis
Nur Ergebnis
FC Wolfurt 1b  Team - FC Wolfurt 1b Team - FC Wolfurt  FC Wolfurt
Nur Ergebnis
FC Koblach  Team - Peter Dach FC Koblach Team - KFC Hagspiel FC Hittisau  FC Hittisau
Nur Ergebnis
SC Hohenweiler 72  Team - Sportclub Hohenweiler 72 Team - FC Kennelbach  FC Kennelbach
Nur Ergebnis
SC Fussach  Team - poolfolio SC Fussach Team - Hella Dornbirner SV  Dornbirner SV
Nur Ergebnis
FC Sulz  Team - FC Renault Malin Sulz Team - SW Bregenz  SW Bregenz
FC Höchst  Team - blum FC Höchst 1921 Team - FC Lustenau 1907  FC Lustenau 07
Nur Ergebnis
Egg/Andelsbuch 1b  Team - SPG Egg/Andelsbuch 1b Team - Wälderhaus VfB Bezau  VfB Bezau
Nur Ergebnis
FC Rotenberg 1b  Team - FC Rotenberg Team - FC Blau Weiß Feldkirch  FC BW Feldkirch
Nur Ergebnis
SC Röthis 1b  Team - SC Röfix Röthis 1b Team - RW Rankweil  RW Rankweil
Nur Ergebnis
SV Lochau  Team - SV Typico Lochau Team - SV frigo Ludesch  SV Ludesch
Nur Ergebnis
FC Riefensberg  Team - Fliesen Jams FC Riefensberg Team - SC Admira Dornbirn  Admira Dornbirn
Nur Ergebnis
SPG Großwalsertal  Team - SPG Spenglerei Burtscher Großwalsertal Team - Kaufmann Bausysteme FC Bizau  FC Bizau
Nur Ergebnis
Eintracht Bremenmahd  Team - FC Eintracht Bremenmahd Team - ECO-PARK FC Hörbranz  FC Hörbranz
Nur Ergebnis
Mittwoch, 26. August
FC Mäder  Team - FC Mäder Team - FC Brauerei Egg  FC Egg
Nur Ergebnis
FC Götzis 1b  Team - Vollbad FC Götzis 1b Team - SC Röfix Röthis  SC Röthis
Nur Ergebnis
Dornbirner SV Juniors  Team - Hella Dornbirner SV Juniors Team - FC Sport Haschko Sulzberg  FC Sulzberg
SPG Rankweil/Brederis…  Team - SPG Rankweil/Brederis 1b Team - FC Raiffeisen Au  FC Au
Nur Ergebnis
SV Gaissau  Team - SV Gaissau Team - FC Sohm Alberschwende  FC Alberschwende
Nur Ergebnis
SW Bregenz 1b  Team - SW Bregenz 1b Team - FC Lustenau 1907  FC Lustenau 1b
Nur Ergebnis
FC Schwarzenberg  Team - MEVO FC Schwarzenberg Team - FC Raiffeisen Viktoria 62 Bregenz  Viktoria Bregenz
Nur Ergebnis
FC Andelsbuch  Team - Simma Electronic FC Andelsbuch Team - SC Austria Lustenau  A. Lustenau Amat.
Nur Ergebnis
SC Göfis  Team - IPA SC Göfis Team - VfB Hohenems  VfB Hohenems
Nur Ergebnis
Altenstadt 1b  Team - TSV Altenstadt 1b Team - VfB Hohenems 1b  Hohenems 1b
Nur Ergebnis
SC Hatlerdorf  Team - SC Hatlerdorf Team - FC Nenzing  FC Nenzing
Nur Ergebnis
SCM Vandans  Team - SC Montafon Vandans Team - SV Brauerei Frastanz  SV Frastanz
Nur Ergebnis
Fc Dornbirn Juniors  Team - FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913 Team - FC Rotenberg  FC Rotenberg
Nur Ergebnis
FC Schruns  Team - Intersport FC Schruns Team - Intemann FC Lauterach  FC Lauterach

International
Niederösterreich
Oberösterreich
Salzburg
Kärnten
Wien
Steiermark
Burgenland
Vorarlberg
Tirol