Tirol-Cup

Mittwoch, 24. Juli
SC Going  Team - SC Going Team - SK AVZ Pillerseetal  SK Pillerseetal
Nur Ergebnis
Freitag, 26. Juli
SV Niederndorf  Team - SV Niederndorf Team - SC Kirchberg  SC Kirchberg
Nur Ergebnis
SV Weerberg  Team - SV Weerberg Team - Innsbrucker AC  Innsbrucker AC
Nur Ergebnis
FC Bad Häring  Team - FC B&W Glasbau Bad Häring Team - SVG Stumm  SVG Stumm
Nur Ergebnis
SPG Axams/Grinzens  Team - SV Axams Team - TSU Matrei  TSU Matrei
Nur Ergebnis
SV Breitenbach  Team - SV Breitenbach Team - SV Walchsee  SV Walchsee
Nur Ergebnis
SK Zell am Ziller  Team - SK Raiffeisen Zell/Ziller Team - SC Münster  SC Münster
Nur Ergebnis
SV Radfeld  Team - SV Sparkasse Radfeld Team - SV Thiersee  SV Thiersee
Nur Ergebnis
SV Umhausen  Team - SV Umhausen Team - SPG Innsbruck West  SPG Innsbruck West
Nur Ergebnis
SPG Roppen/Karres  Team - SPG Roppen/Karres Team - SV Landeck  SV Landeck
Nur Ergebnis
FC Tarrenz  Team - FC Tarrenz Team - SV Reutte  SV Reutte
Nur Ergebnis
FC Aschau  Team - FC Aschau Team - SV Raika Kolsass/Weer  SV Kolsass/Weer
Nur Ergebnis
SV Achenkirch  Team - SV Achenkirch Team - FC Riederbau Schwoich  FC Schwoich
Nur Ergebnis
SPG Patsch/Ellb.  Team - SPG Ellbögen/Patsch Team - Sportverein Absam  SV Absam
Nur Ergebnis
SV Ried/Kaltenbach  Team - SV Ried/Kaltenbach Team - FC Buch  FC Buch
Samstag, 27. Juli
SK Wilten  Team - SK Wilten Team - SV Schmirn  SV Schmirn
Nur Ergebnis
SPG Sölden  Team - SPG Sölden Team - SPG Prutz/Serfaus  SPG Prutz/Serfaus
Nur Ergebnis
SU Inzing  Team - SU Inzing Team - FC Stubai  FC Stubai 19
Nur Ergebnis
Mieminger Plateau  Team - SPG Mieminger Plateau Team - FC Stubai  FC Stubai
FC Paznaun  Team - FC Paznaun Team - FG Schönwies/Mils  Schönwies/Mils
Nur Ergebnis
SV Langkampfen  Team - SV Langkampfen Team - SV Angerberg  SV Angerberg
Nur Ergebnis
SVG Erl  Team - SVG Inn-Pack Erl Team - FC Skihütte Kössen  FC Kössen
Nur Ergebnis
SV Stans  Team - SV Darbo Stans Team - SK Hippach  SK Hippach
Nur Ergebnis
FC Lechaschau  Team - FC Lechaschau Team - Rietzer SK  SK Rietz
Nur Ergebnis
FC Vomp  Team - FC Vomp Team - SV Fritzens  SV Fritzens
Nur Ergebnis
SV Haiming  Team - SV Haiming Team - Seefelder Plateau  Seefelder Plateau
Nur Ergebnis
Kramsach/Brand.  Team - FC Kramsach/Brandenberg Team - SV Brixen  SV Brixen
Nur Ergebnis
SV Götzens  Team - SV Götzens Team - SV Thaur  SV Thaur
Nur Ergebnis
SV Aldrans  Team - SV Aldrans Team - TS Raika Stams  TS Stams
SPG Brixlegg/Rat.  Team - SPG Brixlegg/Rattenberg Team - SVG Mayrhofen  SVG Mayrhofen
Nur Ergebnis
Oberndorf  Team - FC Oberndorf Team - SV Moskito Westendorf  SV Westendorf
Nur Ergebnis
FC Oberhofen  Team - FC Fritz Oberofen Team - FC Schretter Vils  FC Vils
Nur Ergebnis
SV Schlitters  Team - SV Glas Siller Schlitters Team - FC Sporer Finkenberg  Finkenberg/Tux
Nur Ergebnis
Hatting-Pettnau  Team - ESV Hatting-Pettnau Team - SV Krone Oberperfuss  SV Oberperfuss
Nur Ergebnis
SR Oberlangk.  Team - SR Oberlangkampfen Team - SV Kirchdorf  SV Kirchdorf
Nur Ergebnis
Flaurling/Polling  Team - FC Flaurling/Polling Team - SPG Raiffeisen Arlberg  SPG Arlberg
Nur Ergebnis
FC Wildschönau  Team - FC Raiffeisen Wildschönau Team - SPG Hopfgarten/Itter  Hopfgarten/Itter
Nur Ergebnis
FC Nassereith  Team - FC Nassereith Team - SPG Rinn/Tulfes  SPG Rinn/Tulfes
Nur Ergebnis
SPG Pians/Strengen  Team - FC Handl Tyrol Pians Team - SPG Pitztal  SPG Pitztal
Nur Ergebnis
FC Veldidena  Team - FC Veldidena Innsbruck Team - SV Raika Längenfeld  SV Längenfeld
Nur Ergebnis
Dienstag, 30. Juli
SK Jenbach  Team - SK Jenbach Team - FC Fiat-Lancia Mölg Bruckhäusl  FC Bruckhäusl
Nur Ergebnis

International
Niederösterreich
Oberösterreich
Salzburg
Kärnten
Wien
Steiermark
Burgenland
Vorarlberg
Tirol