Tirol-Cup

Freitag, 17. Juli
FC Bad Häring  Team - FC B&W Glasbau Bad Häring Team - SVG Inn-Pack Erl  SVG Erl
SV Niederndorf  Team - SV Niederndorf Team - FC Kramsach/Brandenberg  Kramsach/Brand.
Nur Ergebnis
Flaurling/Polling  Team - FC Flaurling/Polling Team - SPG Ellbögen/Patsch  SPG Patsch/Ellb.
Nur Ergebnis
SK Waidring  Team - SK Raiba Waidring Team - SC Kirchberg  SC Kirchberg
Nur Ergebnis
SPG Brixlegg/Rat.  Team - SPG Brixlegg/Rattenberg Team - FC Sporer Finkenberg  Finkenberg/Tux
Nur Ergebnis
FC Wacker Alpbach  Team - FC Wacker Alpbach Team - SR Oberlangkampfen  SR Oberlangk.
Nur Ergebnis
SVG Uderns  Team - SVG Uderns Team - FC Vomp  FC Vomp
Nur Ergebnis
SC Ellmau  Team - SC Dschupf Ellmau Team - SV Langkampfen  SV Langkampfen
Nur Ergebnis
FC Grins  Team - FC Grins Team - FC Fritz Oberofen  FC Oberhofen
Samstag, 18. Juli
FC Aschau  Team - FC Aschau Team - SPG Rinn/Tulfes  SPG Rinn/Tulfes
Nur Ergebnis
FC Fliess  Team - FC Fliess Team - SPG Raiffeisen Arlberg  SPG Arlberg
Nur Ergebnis
FC Nassereith  Team - FC Nassereith Team - SPG Sölden  SPG Sölden
Nur Ergebnis
SV Stans  Team - SV Darbo Stans Team - SV Glas Siller Schlitters  SV Schlitters
FC Wildschönau  Team - FC Raiffeisen Wildschönau Team - SV Achenkirch  SV Achenkirch
SU Inzing  Team - SU Inzing Team - SV Raika Längenfeld  SV Längenfeld
Nur Ergebnis
FC Lechaschau  Team - FC Lechaschau Team - FC Tarrenz  FC Tarrenz
Nur Ergebnis
SK Rum  Team - SK Rum Team - SV Sparkasse Radfeld  SV Radfeld
Nur Ergebnis
FC Hochfilzen  Team - FC Hochfilzen Team - SPG Hopfgarten/Itter  Hopfgarten/Itter
Nur Ergebnis
SPG Pians/Strengen  Team - FC Handl Tyrol Pians Team - SV Umhausen  SV Umhausen
Mieminger Plateau  Team - SPG Mieminger Plateau Team - SPG Roppen/Karres  SPG Roppen/Karres
FC Reith/Kitzbühel  Team - FC Reith/Kitzbühel Team - SV Moskito Westendorf  SV Westendorf
FC Paznaun  Team - FC Paznaun Team - SPG Pitztal  SPG Pitztal
Nur Ergebnis
SPG Oetz/Sautens  Team - USV Oetz Team - FC Stubai  FC Stubai 19
Nur Ergebnis
SV Sistrans  Team - SV Sistrans Team - SV Axams  SPG Axams/Grinzens
Nur Ergebnis
FC Achensee  Team - FC Achensee Team - SV Breitenbach  SV Breitenbach
Nur Ergebnis
SC Going  Team - SC Going Team - FC Skihütte Kössen  FC Kössen
Nur Ergebnis
FC Sellraintal  Team - FC Sellraintal Team - SK Wilten  SK Wilten
Nur Ergebnis
Oberndorf  Team - FC Oberndorf Team - SK AVZ Pillerseetal  SK Pillerseetal
Nur Ergebnis
SK Zell am Ziller  Team - SK Raiffeisen Zell/Ziller Team - SV Weerberg  SV Weerberg
Nur Ergebnis
FC St. Leonhard  Team - FC Siglu St. Leonhard Team - Rietzer SK  SK Rietz
Nur Ergebnis
FC Zugspitze  Team - FC Tiroler Zugspitze Team - SPG Lechtal  SPG Lechtal
Nur Ergebnis
SV Ried/Kaltenbach  Team - SV Ried/Kaltenbach Team - SK Jenbach  SK Jenbach
Nur Ergebnis
SPG Oberes Gericht  Team - FC Highlander Pfunds Team - SV Haiming  SV Haiming
Nur Ergebnis
Hatting-Pettnau  Team - ESV Hatting-Pettnau Team - SV Aldrans  SV Aldrans
SV Ried i.O.  Team - SV Ried I.O. Team - TS Raika Stams  TS Stams
Samstag, 25. Juli
SV Navis  Team - SV Navis Team - SV Götzens  SV Götzens
Nur Ergebnis

International
Niederösterreich
Oberösterreich
Salzburg
Kärnten
Wien
Steiermark
Burgenland
Vorarlberg
Tirol
TOP Ticker-Reporter
TOP Nachwuchs-Reporter