20.06.23 20:45
Gruppe F - EM Qualifikatio…
|
Österreich
Schweden
|
2:0
(0:0)
|
21.07.23 18:00
ÖFB-Cup
|
SC Röthis
LASK
|
0:6
(0:1)
|
21.07.23 19:00
ÖFB-Cup
|
FCM Traiskirchen
SCR Altach
|
1:2
(1:0)
|
22.07.23 17:30
ÖFB-Cup
|
SAK Klagenfurt
Sturm Graz
|
2:7
(1:3)
|
22.07.23 20:30
ÖFB-Cup
|
Tus Bad Gleichenberg
GAK 1902
|
2:4
(1:3)
|
23.07.23 15:30
ÖFB-Cup
|
ATUS Ferlach
DSV Leoben
|
0:1
(0:1)
|
23.07.23 17:45
ÖFB-Cup
|
SR Donaufeld
SK Rapid
|
0:7
(0:2)
|
28.07.23 20:30
Admiral Bundesliga
|
LASK
SK Rapid
|
1:1
(0:1)
|
29.07.23 17:00
Admiral Bundesliga
|
TSV Hartberg
Austria Lustenau
|
2:2
(1:0)
|
29.07.23 19:30
Admiral Bundesliga
|
SCR Altach
Red Bull Salzburg
|
0:2
(0:1)
|
30.07.23 10:30
Admiral 2. Liga
|
Sturm Graz II
SKN St. Pölten
|
1:4
(0:1)
|
30.07.23 17:00
Admiral Bundesliga
|
Austria Wien
Sturm Graz
|
0:3
(0:2)
|
04.08.23 18:10
Admiral 2. Liga
|
FC Dornbirn
GAK 1902
|
0:1
(0:1)
|
05.08.23 17:00
Admiral Bundesliga
|
SK Rapid
SCR Altach
|
4:0
(2:0)
|
05.08.23 19:30
Admiral Bundesliga
|
Sturm Graz
LASK
|
2:0
(1:0)
|
06.08.23 17:00
Admiral Bundesliga
|
Red Bull Salzburg
WSG Tirol
|
3:0
(0:0)
|
08.08.23 20:30
Champions League
|
PSV Eindhoven
Sturm Graz
|
4:1
(3:1)
|
10.08.23 19:00
Europa Conference League
|
Legia Warschau
Austria Wien
|
1:2
(0:1)
|
11.08.23 20:30
Admiral 2. Liga
|
First Vienna FC 1894
GAK 1902
|
2:3
(2:0)
|
12.08.23 17:00
Admiral Bundesliga
|
Sturm Graz
Austria Klagenfurt
|
0:0
(0:0)
|
12.08.23 19:30
Admiral Bundesliga
|
LASK
Blau-Weiß Linz
|
2:0
(1:0)
|
13.08.23 17:00
Admiral Bundesliga
|
Red Bull Salzburg
Austria Wien
|
2:0
(0:0)
|
15.08.23 20:30
Champions League
|
Sturm Graz
PSV Eindhoven
|
1:3
(1:2)
|
18.08.23 18:10
Admiral 2. Liga
|
SV Ried
DSV Leoben
|
2:0
(1:0)
|
19.08.23 17:00
Admiral Bundesliga
|
Austria Lustenau
Sturm Graz
|
0:1
(0:1)
|
19.08.23 18:30
Deutsche Bundesliga
|
Borussia Dortmund
1. FC Köln
|
1:0
(0:0)
|
20.08.23 17:00
Admiral Bundesliga
|
Blau-Weiß Linz
SK Rapid
|
0:5
(0:2)
|
22.08.23 18:30
Admiral 2. Liga
|
SV Horn
FC Liefering
|
2:1
(1:1)
|
24.08.23 21:00
Europa League
|
LASK
Hsk Zrinjski Mostar
|
2:1
(2:0)
|
26.08.23 17:00
Admiral Bundesliga
|
Sturm Graz
Blau-Weiß Linz
|
4:1
(2:0)
|
26.08.23 19:30
Admiral Bundesliga
|
Austria Lustenau
SCR Altach
|
0:3
(0:2)
|
27.08.23 17:00
Admiral Bundesliga
|
LASK
Austria Wien
|
2:0
(1:0)
|
31.08.23 20:00
Europa Conference League
|
AC Fiorentina
SK Rapid
|
2:0
(0:0)
|
01.09.23 20:30
Deutsche Bundesliga
|
Borussia Dortmund
Heidenheim
|
2:2
(2:0)
|
01.09.23 20:30
Admiral 2. Liga
|
GAK 1902
SV Ried
|
1:0
(0:0)
|
02.09.23 17:00
Admiral Bundesliga
|
Wolfsberger AC
TSV Hartberg
|
0:3
(0:1)
|
02.09.23 19:30
Admiral Bundesliga
|
SCR Altach
Sturm Graz
|
1:2
(0:0)
|
03.09.23 17:00
Admiral Bundesliga
|
Red Bull Salzburg
SK Rapid
|
2:0
(2:0)
|
08.09.23 19:00
Landesliga
|
USV Gnas
UFC Fehring
|
0:1
(0:1)
|
09.09.23 19:00
Unterliga Süd
|
SU Straden
USV Hof
|
0:0
(0:0)
|
15.09.23 20:30
Deutsche Bundesliga
|
Bayern München
Bayer Leverkusen
|
2:2
(1:1)
|
16.09.23 15:30
Deutsche Bundesliga
|
RB Leipzig
FC Augsburg
|
3:0
(3:0)
|
16.09.23 15:30
Deutsche Bundesliga
|
SC Freiburg
Borussia Dortmund
|
2:4
(2:1)
|
16.09.23 17:00
Admiral Bundesliga
|
Austria Klagenfurt
LASK
|
1:3
(0:3)
|
16.09.23 19:30
Admiral Bundesliga
|
Sturm Graz
Red Bull Salzburg
|
2:2
(0:1)
|
20.09.23 21:00
Gruppe D
|
Benfica Lissabon
Red Bull Salzburg
|
0:2
(0:1)
|
21.09.23 18:45
Gruppe E
|
LASK
FC Liverpool
|
1:3
(1:0)
|
21.09.23 21:00
Gruppe D
|
Sturm Graz
Sporting CP
|
1:2
(0:0)
|
22.09.23 19:30
Unterliga Süd
|
SU Straden
Söchau/Fürstenfeld II
|
6:0
(2:0)
|
23.09.23 15:30
Deutsche Bundesliga
|
Bayern München
VfL Bochum
|
7:0
(4:0)
|
23.09.23 15:30
Deutsche Bundesliga
|
Borussia Dortmund
VfL Wolfsburg
|
1:0
(0:0)
|
23.09.23 17:00
Admiral Bundesliga
|
Red Bull Salzburg
Blau-Weiß Linz
|
0:1
(0:0)
|
24.09.23 14:30
Admiral Bundesliga
|
LASK
TSV Hartberg
|
0:0
(0:0)
|
24.09.23 15:30
Deutsche Bundesliga
|
Bayer Leverkusen
Heidenheim
|
4:1
(1:0)
|
24.09.23 17:00
Admiral Bundesliga
|
SK Rapid
Sturm Graz
|
1:1
(1:1)
|
26.09.23 19:00
ÖFB-Cup
|
FC Dornbirn
SKN St. Pölten
|
2:3
(0:0)
|
26.09.23 19:00
ÖFB-Cup
|
GAK 1902
SV Stripfing
|
2:1
(2:0)
|
26.09.23 19:00
ÖFB-Cup
|
DSV Leoben
WSG Tirol
|
3:1
(2:0)
|
26.09.23 20:45
ÖFB-Cup
|
Austria Salzburg
Red Bull Salzburg
|
0:4
(0:1)
|
27.09.23 18:30
ÖFB-Cup
|
USV St. Anna/A.
Austria Wien
|
0:4
(0:1)
|
27.09.23 18:30
ÖFB-Cup
|
SC Imst
LASK
|
0:3
(0:1)
|
27.09.23 18:30
ÖFB-Cup
|
ASV Draßburg
Blau-Weiß Linz
|
0:2
(0:0)
|
29.09.23 20:30
Deutsche Bundesliga
|
TSG Hoffenheim
Borussia Dortmund
|
1:3
(1:2)
|
29.09.23 20:30
Admiral 2. Liga
|
SKN St. Pölten
GAK 1902
|
1:3
(0:1)
|
30.09.23 17:00
Admiral Bundesliga
|
Austria Lustenau
Red Bull Salzburg
|
0:4
(0:3)
|
30.09.23 18:30
Deutsche Bundesliga
|
RB Leipzig
Bayern München
|
2:2
(2:0)
|
01.10.23 14:30
Admiral Bundesliga
|
Sturm Graz
WSG Tirol
|
1:0
(1:0)
|
01.10.23 17:00
Admiral Bundesliga
|
Austria Wien
SK Rapid
|
0:0
(0:0)
|
03.10.23 18:45
Gruppe D
|
Red Bull Salzburg
R. Sociedad
|
0:2
(0:2)
|
03.10.23 21:00
Gruppe A
|
FC Kopenhagen
Bayern München
|
1:2
(0:0)
|
05.10.23 18:45
Gruppe D
|
Rakow Czestochowa
Sturm Graz
|
0:1
(0:1)
|
07.10.23 14:30
Admiral 2. Liga
|
GAK 1902
SW Bregenz
|
1:0
(0:0)
|
07.10.23 17:00
Admiral Bundesliga
|
Austria Wien
Blau-Weiß Linz
|
4:0
(2:0)
|
07.10.23 17:00
Admiral Bundesliga
|
Austria Lustenau
SK Rapid
|
0:5
(0:3)
|
07.10.23 19:00
Unterliga Süd
|
SU Straden
SV Sturm Klöch
|
1:1
(0:0)
|
08.10.23 14:30
Admiral Bundesliga
|
Wolfsberger AC
Sturm Graz
|
1:2
(1:0)
|
08.10.23 14:30
Admiral Bundesliga
|
LASK
SCR Altach
|
1:0
(0:0)
|
08.10.23 17:00
Admiral Bundesliga
|
Austria Klagenfurt
Red Bull Salzburg
|
2:2
(1:2)
|
08.10.23 17:30
Deutsche Bundesliga
|
Bayern München
SC Freiburg
|
3:0
(2:0)
|
13.10.23 18:45
Unterliga Süd
|
SU Straden
USV Deutsch Goritz
|
1:0
(0:0)
|
13.10.23 20:45
Gruppe F - EM Qualifikatio…
|
Österreich
Belgien
|
2:3
(0:1)
|
14.10.23 17:30
Unterliga Süd
|
USV Hof
Tus St. Peter/O.
|
1:4
(1:1)
|
20.10.23 18:10
Admiral 2. Liga
|
SV Ried
First Vienna FC 1894
|
4:1
(1:1)
|
20.10.23 20:30
Admiral 2. Liga
|
Admira Wacker
GAK 1902
|
0:0
(0:0)
|
21.10.23 17:00
Admiral Bundesliga
|
Sturm Graz
TSV Hartberg
|
2:1
(2:1)
|
21.10.23 18:30
Deutsche Bundesliga
|
FSV Mainz 05
Bayern München
|
1:3
(1:2)
|
22.10.23 14:30
Admiral Bundesliga
|
SCR Altach
Wolfsberger AC
|
0:0
(0:0)
|
24.10.23 18:45
Gruppe D
|
Inter Mailand
Red Bull Salzburg
|
2:1
(1:0)
|
26.10.23 18:45
Gruppe D
|
Sturm Graz
Atalanta Bergamo
|
2:2
(1:2)
|
28.10.23 14:00
3. Deutsche Liga
|
Arminia Bielefeld
FC Ingolstadt
|
4:0
(3:0)
|
28.10.23 14:00
3. Deutsche Liga
|
Borussia Dortmund II
SV Sandhausen
|
1:2
(1:2)
|
28.10.23 14:00
3. Deutsche Liga
|
SSV Ulm 1846
Hallescher FC
|
2:3
(1:1)
|
28.10.23 14:00
3. Deutsche Liga
|
MSV Duisburg
Rot-Weiss Essen
|
1:2
(0:0)
|
28.10.23 14:00
3. Deutsche Liga
|
Viktoria Köln
1860 München
|
2:1
(1:1)
|
28.10.23 14:30
Admiral 2. Liga
|
First Vienna FC 1894
FC Liefering
|
2:0
(1:0)
|
28.10.23 15:30
Deutsche Bundesliga
|
Bayern München
Darmstadt 98
|
8:0
(0:0)
|
28.10.23 15:30
Deutsche Bundesliga
|
VfB Stuttgart
TSG Hoffenheim
|
2:3
(0:2)
|
28.10.23 15:30
Deutsche Bundesliga
|
FC Augsburg
VfL Wolfsburg
|
3:2
(1:2)
|
28.10.23 16:00
Championship
|
AFC Sunderland
Norwich City
|
3:1
(2:1)
|
28.10.23 16:00
Championship
|
Watford
Millwall FC
|
2:2
(1:1)
|
28.10.23 16:00
Championship
|
Queens Park Rangers
Leicester City
|
1:2
(1:1)
|
28.10.23 16:30
Primeira Liga
|
Portimonense SC
GD Estoril Praia
|
1:0
(1:0)
|
28.10.23 17:00
Admiral Bundesliga
|
Red Bull Salzburg
SCR Altach
|
3:0
(1:0)
|
28.10.23 18:00
Unterliga Süd
|
SU Straden
FC Bad Radkersburg
|
2:3
(1:0)
|
28.10.23 18:30
Primera División
|
RCD Mallorca
Getafe CF
|
0:0
(0:0)
|
28.10.23 18:45
Eredivisie
|
SC Heerenveen
Heracles Almelo
|
3:0
(2:0)
|
29.10.23 14:30
Admiral Bundesliga
|
Sturm Graz
Austria Wien
|
0:1
(0:1)
|
29.10.23 17:00
Admiral Bundesliga
|
SK Rapid
LASK
|
3:3
(1:1)
|
31.10.23 20:45
DFB-Pokal
|
Arminia Bielefeld
Hamburger SV
|
4:5
(1:0)
|
01.11.23 17:00
ÖFB-Cup
|
SKN St. Pölten
Austria Lustenau
|
4:0
(3:0)
|
01.11.23 18:00
ÖFB-Cup
|
KSV 1919
LASK
|
5:6
(0:0)
|
01.11.23 18:00
ÖFB-Cup
|
Austria Wien
Austria Klagenfurt
|
1:0
(1:0)
|
02.11.23 20:30
ÖFB-Cup
|
GAK 1902
Sturm Graz
|
2:3
(2:1)
|
04.11.23 14:30
Admiral 2. Liga
|
KSV 1919
First Vienna FC 1894
|
0:0
(0:0)
|
04.11.23 16:00
Premier League
|
Brentford FC
West Ham United
|
3:2
(1:2)
|
04.11.23 17:00
Admiral Bundesliga
|
Austria Wien
Austria Lustenau
|
1:0
(0:0)
|
05.11.23 12:30
Admiral 2. Liga
|
GAK 1902
SV Stripfing
|
3:0
(2:0)
|
05.11.23 14:30
Admiral Bundesliga
|
TSV Hartberg
Blau-Weiß Linz
|
3:2
(1:2)
|
05.11.23 17:00
Admiral Bundesliga
|
LASK
Sturm Graz
|
3:1
(2:0)
|
08.11.23 21:00
Gruppe D
|
Red Bull Salzburg
Inter Mailand
|
0:1
(0:0)
|
09.11.23 21:00
Gruppe D
|
Atalanta Bergamo
Sturm Graz
|
1:0
(0:0)
|
10.11.23 18:10
Admiral 2. Liga
|
SV Ried
SV Lafnitz
|
5:0
(3:0)
|
11.11.23 15:30
Deutsche Bundesliga
|
Bayern München
Heidenheim
|
4:2
(2:0)
|
11.11.23 17:00
Admiral Bundesliga
|
TSV Hartberg
SK Rapid
|
1:0
(1:0)
|
12.11.23 10:30
Admiral 2. Liga
|
GAK 1902
FAC
|
1:3
(1:2)
|
12.11.23 14:30
Admiral Bundesliga
|
Austria Klagenfurt
Sturm Graz
|
0:3
(0:2)
|
12.11.23 17:00
Admiral Bundesliga
|
Austria Wien
Red Bull Salzburg
|
0:0
(0:0)
|
19.11.23 18:00
Gruppe F - EM Qualifikatio…
|
Belgien
Aserbaidschan
|
5:0
(4:0)
|
24.11.23 18:10
Admiral 2. Liga
|
FAC
SV Stripfing
|
2:0
(0:0)
|
24.11.23 20:30
Deutsche Bundesliga
|
1. FC Köln
Bayern München
|
0:1
(0:1)
|
25.11.23 14:30
Admiral 2. Liga
|
FC Dornbirn
SV Ried
|
0:2
(0:1)
|
25.11.23 17:00
Admiral Bundesliga
|
Sturm Graz
Austria Lustenau
|
2:0
(0:0)
|
26.11.23 10:30
Admiral 2. Liga
|
Sturm Graz II
DSV Leoben
|
0:2
(0:2)
|
26.11.23 14:30
Admiral Bundesliga
|
Wolfsberger AC
Austria Wien
|
1:0
(1:0)
|
28.11.23 21:00
Gruppe F
|
Paris Saint-Germain
Newcastle United
|
1:1
(0:1)
|
29.11.23 18:45
Gruppe A
|
Galatasaray Istanbul
Manchester Utd
|
3:3
(1:2)
|
29.11.23 21:00
Gruppe D
|
R. Sociedad
Red Bull Salzburg
|
0:0
(0:0)
|
30.11.23 18:45
Gruppe D
|
Sturm Graz
Rakow Czestochowa
|
0:1
(0:0)
|
01.12.23 18:10
Admiral 2. Liga
|
SKN St. Pölten
Sturm Graz II
|
3:1
(3:0)
|
03.12.23 14:30
Admiral Bundesliga
|
Blau-Weiß Linz
Sturm Graz
|
1:1
(1:0)
|
03.12.23 17:00
Admiral Bundesliga
|
Austria Wien
LASK
|
0:0
(0:0)
|
06.12.23 21:15
Premier League
|
Manchester Utd
FC Chelsea
|
2:1
(1:1)
|
09.12.23 14:30
Admiral Bundesliga
|
SK Rapid
Red Bull Salzburg
|
0:1
(0:1)
|
09.12.23 17:00
Admiral Bundesliga
|
Austria Lustenau
LASK
|
1:3
(1:0)
|
10.12.23 14:30
Admiral Bundesliga
|
TSV Hartberg
Wolfsberger AC
|
2:0
(1:0)
|
10.12.23 17:00
Admiral Bundesliga
|
Sturm Graz
SCR Altach
|
1:0
(1:0)
|
12.12.23 21:00
Gruppe D
|
Red Bull Salzburg
Benfica Lissabon
|
1:3
(0:2)
|
13.12.23 21:00
Gruppe F
|
Borussia Dortmund
Paris Saint-Germain
|
1:1
(0:0)
|
14.12.23 21:00
Gruppe D
|
Sporting CP
Sturm Graz
|
3:0
(1:0)
|
16.12.23 15:30
Deutsche Bundesliga
|
FC Augsburg
Borussia Dortmund
|
1:1
(1:1)
|
17.12.23 19:30
Deutsche Bundesliga
|
Bayern München
VfB Stuttgart
|
3:0
(1:0)
|
19.12.23 20:30
Deutsche Bundesliga
|
Borussia Dortmund
FSV Mainz 05
|
1:1
(1:1)
|
20.12.23 20:30
Deutsche Bundesliga
|
VfL Wolfsburg
Bayern München
|
1:2
(1:2)
|
12.01.24 20:30
Deutsche Bundesliga
|
Bayern München
TSG Hoffenheim
|
3:0
(1:0)
|
21.01.24 15:30
Deutsche Bundesliga
|
Bayern München
Werder Bremen
|
0:1
(0:0)
|
24.01.24 20:30
Deutsche Bundesliga
|
Bayern München
Union Berlin
|
1:0
(0:0)
|
27.01.24 15:30
Deutsche Bundesliga
|
FC Augsburg
Bayern München
|
2:3
(0:2)
|
02.02.24 20:30
ÖFB-Cup
|
Sturm Graz
Austria Wien
|
2:0
(2:0)
|
03.02.24 15:30
Deutsche Bundesliga
|
Bayern München
Mönchengladbach
|
3:1
(1:1)
|
09.02.24 20:30
Admiral Bundesliga
|
Red Bull Salzburg
Sturm Graz
|
1:1
(1:0)
|
10.02.24 18:30
Deutsche Bundesliga
|
Bayer Leverkusen
Bayern München
|
3:0
(1:0)
|
11.02.24 14:30
Admiral Bundesliga
|
WSG Tirol
Austria Lustenau
|
0:2
(0:0)
|
14.02.24 21:00
Champions League
|
Lazio
Bayern München
|
1:0
(0:0)
|
15.02.24 18:45
Europa Conference League
|
Sturm Graz
Slovan Bratislava
|
4:1
(2:1)
|
17.02.24 14:30
Admiral 2. Liga
|
Amstetten
GAK 1902
|
1:3
(0:1)
|
17.02.24 17:00
Admiral Bundesliga
|
Austria Wien
SCR Altach
|
2:1
(2:0)
|
18.02.24 17:00
Admiral Bundesliga
|
Sturm Graz
SK Rapid
|
1:1
(1:1)
|
18.02.24 17:30
Deutsche Bundesliga
|
VfL Bochum
Bayern München
|
3:2
(2:1)
|
21.02.24 21:00
Champions League
|
Napoli
FC Barcelona
|
1:1
(0:0)
|
22.02.24 21:00
Europa Conference League
|
Slovan Bratislava
Sturm Graz
|
0:1
(0:0)
|
23.02.24 18:10
Admiral 2. Liga
|
DSV Leoben
SV Stripfing
|
4:0
(2:0)
|
24.02.24 14:30
Admiral 2. Liga
|
GAK 1902
FC Dornbirn
|
3:0
(2:0)
|
24.02.24 17:00
Admiral Bundesliga
|
LASK
Wolfsberger AC
|
0:1
(0:1)
|
24.02.24 18:30
Deutsche Bundesliga
|
Bayern München
RB Leipzig
|
2:1
(0:0)
|
25.02.24 10:30
Admiral 2. Liga
|
Admira Wacker
SV Ried
|
3:2
(1:1)
|
25.02.24 14:30
Admiral Bundesliga
|
WSG Tirol
Sturm Graz
|
0:2
(0:2)
|
25.02.24 17:00
Admiral Bundesliga
|
SK Rapid
Austria Wien
|
3:0
(3:0)
|
25.02.24 17:30
Deutsche Bundesliga
|
Borussia Dortmund
TSG Hoffenheim
|
2:3
(2:1)
|
01.03.24 20:00
Admiral 2. Liga
|
GAK 1902
First Vienna FC 1894
|
2:2
(0:1)
|
01.03.24 20:30
Deutsche Bundesliga
|
SC Freiburg
Bayern München
|
2:2
(1:1)
|
02.03.24 15:30
Deutsche Bundesliga
|
Union Berlin
Borussia Dortmund
|
0:2
(0:1)
|
03.03.24 17:00
Admiral Bundesliga
|
Sturm Graz
Wolfsberger AC
|
4:0
(0:0)
|
03.03.24 17:00
Admiral Bundesliga
|
Blau-Weiß Linz
Austria Wien
|
1:2
(1:2)
|
05.03.24 21:00
Champions League
|
Bayern München
Lazio
|
3:0
(2:0)
|
07.03.24 18:45
Europa Conference League
|
Sturm Graz
Lille OSC
|
0:3
(0:1)
|
09.03.24 15:30
Deutsche Bundesliga
|
Bayern München
FSV Mainz 05
|
8:1
(3:1)
|
09.03.24 17:00
Admiral Bundesliga
|
LASK
Red Bull Salzburg
|
0:1
(0:1)
|
09.03.24 18:30
Deutsche Bundesliga
|
Werder Bremen
Borussia Dortmund
|
1:2
(0:2)
|
10.03.24 10:30
Admiral 2. Liga
|
Sturm Graz II
GAK 1902
|
0:1
(0:0)
|
10.03.24 17:00
Admiral Bundesliga
|
TSV Hartberg
Sturm Graz
|
1:1
(0:1)
|
13.03.24 21:00
Champions League
|
Borussia Dortmund
PSV Eindhoven
|
2:0
(1:0)
|
14.03.24 21:00
Europa Conference League
|
Lille OSC
Sturm Graz
|
1:1
(1:1)
|
15.03.24 19:30
Admiral Bundesliga
|
SK Rapid
LASK
|
0:0
(0:0)
|
16.03.24 15:30
Deutsche Bundesliga
|
Darmstadt 98
Bayern München
|
2:5
(1:2)
|
16.03.24 17:00
Admiral Bundesliga
|
SCR Altach
Austria Wien
|
1:1
(0:1)
|
17.03.24 14:30
Admiral Bundesliga
|
Austria Klagenfurt
Sturm Graz
|
0:4
(0:4)
|
17.03.24 17:00
Admiral Bundesliga
|
Red Bull Salzburg
TSV Hartberg
|
5:1
(2:0)
|
22.03.24 19:00
Landesliga
|
USV Gnas
SV Frauental
|
0:1
(0:1)
|
23.03.24 16:00
Unterliga Süd
|
SU Straden
Tus Paldau
|
2:3
(1:0)
|
24.03.24 15:00
Unterliga Süd
|
FC Bad Radkersburg
SV Sturm Klöch
|
3:2
(1:1)
|
29.03.24 19:30
Admiral Bundesliga
|
Austria Wien
Blau-Weiß Linz
|
0:0
(0:0)
|
30.03.24 17:00
Admiral Bundesliga
|
Austria Lustenau
WSG Tirol
|
1:2
(0:1)
|
30.03.24 18:30
Deutsche Bundesliga
|
Bayern München
Borussia Dortmund
|
0:2
(0:1)
|
31.03.24 14:30
Admiral Bundesliga
|
LASK
Austria Klagenfurt
|
1:0
(0:0)
|
31.03.24 17:00
Admiral Bundesliga
|
Sturm Graz
Red Bull Salzburg
|
0:1
(0:0)
|
04.04.24 20:45
ÖFB-Cup
|
Red Bull Salzburg
Sturm Graz
|
3:4
(1:1)
|
05.04.24 19:30
Admiral Bundesliga
|
SCR Altach
WSG Tirol
|
0:0
(0:0)
|
06.04.24 15:30
Deutsche Bundesliga
|
Heidenheim
Bayern München
|
3:2
(0:2)
|
06.04.24 18:30
Deutsche Bundesliga
|
Borussia Dortmund
VfB Stuttgart
|
0:1
(0:0)
|
07.04.24 14:30
Admiral Bundesliga
|
Sturm Graz
LASK
|
1:0
(1:0)
|
07.04.24 17:00
Admiral Bundesliga
|
Red Bull Salzburg
SK Rapid
|
1:1
(0:0)
|
09.04.24 21:00
Champions League
|
FC Arsenal
Bayern München
|
2:2
(1:2)
|
12.04.24 19:30
Admiral Bundesliga
|
LASK
Red Bull Salzburg
|
3:1
(2:0)
|
13.04.24 15:30
Deutsche Bundesliga
|
Bayern München
1. FC Köln
|
2:0
(0:0)
|
13.04.24 17:00
Admiral Bundesliga
|
Wolfsberger AC
Austria Wien
|
0:1
(0:1)
|
14.04.24 14:30
Admiral Bundesliga
|
TSV Hartberg
Sturm Graz
|
1:3
(0:1)
|
14.04.24 17:00
Admiral Bundesliga
|
SK Rapid
Austria Klagenfurt
|
1:1
(1:0)
|
14.04.24 17:30
Deutsche Bundesliga
|
Bayer Leverkusen
Werder Bremen
|
5:0
(1:0)
|
17.04.24 21:00
Champions League
|
Manchester City
Real Madrid
|
4:5
(0:1)
|
19.04.24 19:30
Admiral Bundesliga
|
Sturm Graz
SK Rapid
|
1:0
(0:0)
|
20.04.24 17:00
Admiral Bundesliga
|
Austria Wien
WSG Tirol
|
3:0
(2:0)
|
20.04.24 17:00
Admiral Bundesliga
|
Wolfsberger AC
Austria Lustenau
|
1:1
(1:1)
|
20.04.24 18:30
Deutsche Bundesliga
|
Union Berlin
Bayern München
|
1:5
(0:2)
|
21.04.24 10:30
Admiral 2. Liga
|
GAK 1902
SKN St. Pölten
|
3:1
(1:1)
|
21.04.24 17:00
Admiral Bundesliga
|
Red Bull Salzburg
Austria Klagenfurt
|
4:2
(4:1)
|
21.04.24 17:30
Deutsche Bundesliga
|
Borussia Dortmund
Bayer Leverkusen
|
1:1
(0:0)
|
23.04.24 18:30
Admiral Bundesliga
|
WSG Tirol
Austria Wien
|
1:0
(0:0)
|
24.04.24 20:30
Admiral Bundesliga
|
SK Rapid
Sturm Graz
|
1:3
(1:3)
|
26.04.24 19:30
Admiral Bundesliga
|
Austria Wien
SCR Altach
|
Vorschau
|
27.04.24 15:30
Deutsche Bundesliga
|
Bayern München
Eintracht Frankfurt
|
Vorschau
|
27.04.24 17:00
Admiral Bundesliga
|
Wolfsberger AC
Blau-Weiß Linz
|
Vorschau
|
28.04.24 14:30
Admiral Bundesliga
|
LASK
SK Rapid
|
Vorschau
|
28.04.24 17:00
Admiral Bundesliga
|
Red Bull Salzburg
Sturm Graz
|
Vorschau
|
30.04.24 21:00
Champions League
|
Bayern München
Real Madrid
|
Vorschau
|
01.05.24 17:00
ÖFB-Cup
|
Sturm Graz
SK Rapid
|
Vorschau
|
03.05.24 19:30
Admiral Bundesliga
|
Austria Lustenau
Austria Wien
|
zum Ticker
|
04.05.24 17:00
Admiral Bundesliga
|
Blau-Weiß Linz
WSG Tirol
|
zum Ticker
|
05.05.24 14:30
Admiral Bundesliga
|
Sturm Graz
TSV Hartberg
|
zum Ticker
|
05.05.24 17:00
Admiral Bundesliga
|
SK Rapid
Red Bull Salzburg
|
zum Ticker
|
08.05.24 21:00
Champions League
|
Real Madrid
Bayern München
|
zum Ticker
|
11.05.24 14:30
Admiral 2. Liga
|
GAK 1902
SV Horn
|
zum Ticker
|
11.05.24 17:00
Admiral Bundesliga
|
Austria Wien
Wolfsberger AC
|
zum Ticker
|
11.05.24 19:00
Regionalliga Mitte
|
Tus Bad Gleichenberg
USV St. Anna/A.
|
zum Ticker
|
12.05.24 17:00
Admiral Bundesliga
|
LASK
Sturm Graz
|
zum Ticker
|
12.05.24 17:30
Deutsche Bundesliga
|
Bayern München
VfL Wolfsburg
|
zum Ticker
|
17.05.24 18:10
Admiral 2. Liga
|
SV Stripfing
GAK 1902
|
zum Ticker
|
18.05.24 17:00
Admiral Bundesliga
|
Blau-Weiß Linz
Austria Wien
|
zum Ticker
|
19.05.24 17:00
Admiral Bundesliga
|
Sturm Graz
Austria Klagenfurt
|
zum Ticker
|
20.05.24 16:00
Admiral 2. Liga
|
FAC
GAK 1902
|
zum Ticker
|
25.05.24 17:30
Admiral 2. Liga
|
GAK 1902
KSV 1919
|
zum Ticker
|
14.06.24 21:00
Gruppe A - Euro 2024
|
Deutschland
Schottland
|
zum Ticker
|
15.06.24 18:00
Gruppe B - Euro 2024
|
Spanien
Kroatien
|
zum Ticker
|
16.06.24 15:00
Gruppe D - Euro 2024
|
Polen
Niederlande
|
zum Ticker
|
17.06.24 21:00
Gruppe D - Euro 2024
|
Österreich
Frankreich
|
zum Ticker
|
19.06.24 18:00
Gruppe A - Euro 2024
|
Deutschland
Ungarn
|
zum Ticker
|
20.06.24 21:00
Gruppe B - Euro 2024
|
Spanien
Italien
|
zum Ticker
|
21.06.24 18:00
Gruppe D - Euro 2024
|
Polen
Österreich
|
zum Ticker
|
21.06.24 21:00
Gruppe D - Euro 2024
|
Niederlande
Frankreich
|
zum Ticker
|
23.06.24 21:00
Gruppe A - Euro 2024
|
Schweiz
Deutschland
|
zum Ticker
|
24.06.24 21:00
Gruppe B - Euro 2024
|
Kroatien
Italien
|
zum Ticker
|
25.06.24 18:00
Gruppe D - Euro 2024
|
Niederlande
Österreich
|
zum Ticker
|
25.06.24 18:00
Gruppe D - Euro 2024
|
Frankreich
Polen
|
zum Ticker
|