02.09.23 16:30
Gebietsliga Nordwest/Waldv…
|
USV Groß Gerungs
USC Schweiggers
|
4:0
(2:0)
|
01.10.23 16:00
1. Klasse Waldviertel
|
SC St. Martin
SV Albrechtsberg
|
3:1
(2:1)
|
07.10.23 15:30
Gebietsliga Nordwest/Waldv…
|
USV Groß Gerungs
SV Rehberg
|
0:3
(0:1)
|
16.03.24 13:00
1. Klasse Waldviertel Rese…
|
SG Brand/Nagelberg Res
UFC Lok Langschlag Res
|
0:3
(0:1)
|
16.03.24 15:00
1. Klasse Waldviertel
|
USV Brand-Nagelberg
UFC Lok Langschlag
|
1:1
(1:1)
|
24.03.24 13:30
1. Klasse Waldviertel Rese…
|
UFC Lok Langschlag Res
ESV Schwarzenau Res
|
6:1
(2:1)
|
24.03.24 15:30
1. Klasse Waldviertel
|
UFC Lok Langschlag
ESV Schwarzenau
|
1:2
(0:1)
|
29.03.24 20:00
1. Klasse Waldviertel
|
SV Waldhausen
UFC Lok Langschlag
|
4:0
(1:0)
|
30.03.24 13:30
1. Klasse Waldviertel Rese…
|
SC St. Martin Res
SV Weitra Res
|
4:0
(2:0)
|
30.03.24 15:30
1. Klasse Waldviertel
|
SC St. Martin
SV Weitra
|
5:0
(4:0)
|
05.04.24 17:30
1. Klasse Waldviertel Rese…
|
USV Raxendorf Res
UFC Lok Langschlag Res
|
Nichtantr.
|
05.04.24 19:30
1. Klasse Waldviertel
|
USV Raxendorf
UFC Lok Langschlag
|
6:1
(0:1)
|
13.04.24 14:30
1. Klasse Waldviertel Rese…
|
UFC Lok Langschlag Res
Kautzen Res
|
3:6
(2:3)
|
13.04.24 16:30
1. Klasse Waldviertel
|
UFC Lok Langschlag
Kautzen
|
2:1
(0:1)
|
21.04.24 11:00
1. Klasse Waldviertel Rese…
|
SV Weitra Res
UFC Lok Langschlag Res
|
2:1
(2:0)
|
21.04.24 13:00
1. Klasse Waldviertel
|
SV Weitra
UFC Lok Langschlag
|
3:2
(2:0)
|
28.04.24 16:30
1. Klasse Waldviertel
|
UFC Lok Langschlag
USC Litschau
|
6:1
(3:0)
|
11.05.24 13:00
JHG Waldviertel U14
|
Langschlag U14
Windigsteig U14
|
zum Ticker
|
17.05.24 18:00
2. Klasse Waldviertel Zent…
|
UFC Arbesbach Res
Karlstein/Thaya
|
zum Ticker
|
17.05.24 19:30
1. Landesliga
|
ASV Schrems
Rohrbach/St. Veit
|
zum Ticker
|
18.05.24 14:30
Gebietsliga Nordwest/Waldv…
|
USV Groß Gerungs Res
USV Dobersberg Res
|
zum Ticker
|
18.05.24 15:00
1. Klasse Waldviertel Rese…
|
SC St. Martin Res
SV Waldhausen Res
|
zum Ticker
|
18.05.24 17:00
Gebietsliga Nordwest/Waldv…
|
Amaliendorf-Aalf.
SCU Kottes
|
zum Ticker
|
18.05.24 19:30
Gebietsliga Nordwest/Waldv…
|
USC Schweiggers
USC Grafenwörth
|
zum Ticker
|
20.05.24 15:00
1. Klasse Waldviertel Rese…
|
PRO PET Gastern Res
UFC Lok Langschlag Res
|
zum Ticker
|
20.05.24 16:00
Admiral 2. Liga
|
KSV 1919
FC Liefering
|
zum Ticker
|
24.05.24 19:00
1. Landesliga
|
St. Pölten Juniors
SCU-GLD Kilb
|
zum Ticker
|
25.05.24 15:00
1. Klasse Waldviertel Rese…
|
SV Weitra Res
1. SV Vitis Res
|
zum Ticker
|
25.05.24 17:00
1. Klasse Waldviertel
|
SV Weitra
1. SV Vitis
|
zum Ticker
|
25.05.24 19:30
1. Landesliga
|
SC Zwettl
SV Haitzendorf
|
zum Ticker
|
26.05.24 15:00
1. Klasse Waldviertel Rese…
|
UFC Lok Langschlag Res
SV Albrechtsberg Res
|
zum Ticker
|
29.05.24 20:00
Gebietsliga Nordwest/Waldv…
|
USC Schweiggers
USV Langenlois
|
zum Ticker
|
30.05.24 16:30
Gebietsliga Nordwest/Waldv…
|
USV Groß Gerungs
USC Grafenwörth
|
zum Ticker
|
31.05.24 17:30
1. Landesliga Reserve
|
ASV Schrems Res
ASK Kottingbrunn Res
|
zum Ticker
|
31.05.24 19:30
1. Landesliga
|
ASV Schrems
ASK Kottingbrunn
|
zum Ticker
|
02.06.24 10:00
JHG Waldviertel U14
|
Langschlag U14
Vitis U14
|
zum Ticker
|
02.06.24 15:30
1. Klasse Waldviertel Rese…
|
SCU Nondorf Res
UFC Lok Langschlag Res
|
zum Ticker
|
07.06.24 17:00
F-JHG Waldviertel U13 OPO
|
Langschlag U13
Schweiggers U13
|
zum Ticker
|
07.06.24 19:30
1. Landesliga
|
SC Zwettl
UFC St. Peter/Au
|
zum Ticker
|
08.06.24 15:30
1. Klasse Waldviertel Rese…
|
UFC Lok Langschlag Res
SC St. Martin Res
|
zum Ticker
|
08.06.24 17:30
1. Klasse Waldviertel
|
SV Weitra
PRO PET Gastern
|
zum Ticker
|
08.06.24 19:30
2. Klasse Waldviertel Zent…
|
Bad Großpertholz
SV Hoheneich
|
zum Ticker
|
15.06.24 14:00
Gebietsliga Nordwest/Waldv…
|
USV Groß Gerungs Res
USV Langenlois Res
|
zum Ticker
|
15.06.24 16:00
Gebietsliga Nordwest/Waldv…
|
USV Groß Gerungs
USV Langenlois
|
zum Ticker
|
15.06.24 19:30
Gebietsliga Nordwest/Waldv…
|
USC Schweiggers
USV Raabs/Thaya
|
zum Ticker
|