22.08.23 19:45
Admiral NÖ Meistercup
|
FC Purkersdorf
SV Gablitz
|
2:5
(1:2)
|
25.08.23 17:30
1. Klasse West/Mitte Reser…
|
FC Purkersdorf Res
SV Ratzersdorf Res
|
4:4
(1:3)
|
25.08.23 19:30
1. Klasse West-Mitte
|
FC Purkersdorf
SV Ratzersdorf
|
4:1
(2:0)
|
01.09.23 17:30
1. Klasse West/Mitte Reser…
|
SC Kirchberg/P. Res
FC Purkersdorf Res
|
1:3
(1:1)
|
02.09.23 16:00
ERIMA Nachwuchs Landesliga…
|
Purkersdorf U18
SKN St. Pölten U18
|
0:1
(0:0)
|
08.09.23 19:30
1. Klasse West-Mitte
|
FC Purkersdorf
FC Leonhofen
|
0:0
(0:0)
|
10.09.23 17:00
ERIMA Nachwuchs Landesliga…
|
SPG Enzersfeld / W. U18
Purkersdorf U18
|
1:2
(1:2)
|
24.09.23 14:00
ERIMA Nachwuchs Landesliga…
|
Purkersdorf U18
Horn SV U18
|
2:1
(1:0)
|
06.10.23 19:30
1. Klasse West-Mitte
|
FC Purkersdorf
SKVg Pottenbrunn
|
3:2
(1:1)
|
07.10.23 17:30
ERIMA Nachwuchs Landesliga…
|
SKN St. Pölten U18
Purkersdorf U18
|
4:2
(1:0)
|
14.10.23 18:10
ERIMA Nachwuchs Landesliga…
|
Purkersdorf U18
SPG Enzersfeld / W. U18
|
3:2
(0:1)
|
15.10.23 13:30
1. Klasse West/Mitte Reser…
|
SPU Hofstetten-G. Res
FC Purkersdorf Res
|
2:1
(0:1)
|
20.10.23 17:30
1. Klasse West/Mitte Reser…
|
FC Purkersdorf Res
Gerersdorf Res
|
4:0
(2:0)
|
20.10.23 19:30
1. Klasse West-Mitte
|
FC Purkersdorf
FCU Gerersdorf/E.
|
3:0
(2:0)
|
25.10.23 20:00
1. Klasse West-Mitte
|
USC Mank
FC Purkersdorf
|
1:2
(1:1)
|
04.11.23 14:00
1. Klasse West-Mitte
|
FC Purkersdorf
SC St.Pölten Union Landhaus
|
3:0
(1:0)
|
05.11.23 17:00
ERIMA Nachwuchs Landesliga…
|
Horn SV U18
Purkersdorf U18
|
1:5
(0:2)
|
10.11.23 19:00
ERIMA Nachwuchs Landesliga…
|
Purkersdorf U18
Waidhofen / Ybbs A U18
|
0:1
(0:0)
|
19.11.23 17:00
ERIMA Nachwuchs Landesliga…
|
Waidhofen / Ybbs A U18
Purkersdorf U18
|
3:2
(3:1)
|
17.03.24 15:00
1. Klasse West-Mitte
|
SV Karlstetten
FC Purkersdorf
|
2:0
(1:0)
|
22.03.24 17:30
1. Klasse West/Mitte Reser…
|
FC Purkersdorf Res
FC Kapelln Res
|
9:0
(6:0)
|
22.03.24 19:30
1. Klasse West-Mitte
|
FC Purkersdorf
FC Kapelln
|
2:1
(1:0)
|
30.03.24 16:00
1. Landesliga
|
St. Pölten Juniors
Waidhofen/Thaya
|
5:1
(2:1)
|
01.04.24 15:00
ERIMA Nachwuchs Landesliga…
|
SPG Enzersfeld / W. U18
Purkersdorf U18
|
1:2
(1:2)
|
05.04.24 19:30
1. Landesliga
|
ASK Kottingbrunn
St. Pölten Juniors
|
1:1
(1:1)
|
13.04.24 12:00
1. Klasse West/Mitte Reser…
|
FC Leonhofen Res
FC Purkersdorf Res
|
2:1
(0:1)
|
26.04.24 19:30
1. Klasse West-Mitte
|
TSU Hafnerbach
FC Purkersdorf
|
2:0
(1:0)
|
27.04.24 16:00
1. Landesliga
|
St. Pölten Juniors
SV Gloggnitz
|
2:2
(1:1)
|
30.04.24 20:00
ERIMA Nachwuchs Landesliga…
|
Waidhofen / Ybbs A U18
Purkersdorf U18
|
3:1
(0:0)
|
03.05.24 19:30
1. Klasse West-Mitte
|
FC Purkersdorf
USG Alpenvorland
|
7:1
(4:0)
|
05.05.24 17:00
ERIMA Nachwuchs Landesliga…
|
SKN St. Pölten U18
Purkersdorf U18
|
1:0
(0:0)
|