11.08.23 17:30
1. Klasse Süd Reserve
|
Oberwaltersdorf Res
SVg Pitten Res
|
4:6
(3:3)
|
25.08.23 17:30
2. Klasse Triestingtal Res…
|
SC Pottenstein Res
ATSV Teesdorf Res
|
7:0
(7:0)
|
25.08.23 19:30
2. Klasse Triestingtal
|
SC Pottenstein
ATSV Teesdorf
|
3:1
(1:1)
|
26.08.23 15:00
1. Klasse Süd Reserve
|
BSV Enzesfeld/H. Res
SC Weissenbach Res
|
2:2
(0:2)
|
27.08.23 14:30
2. Klasse Triestingtal Res…
|
Günselsdorf Reserve
Pfaffstätten Res
|
1:3
(0:1)
|
01.09.23 17:30
1. Klasse Süd Reserve
|
SK Wiesmath Res
BSV Enzesfeld/H. Res
|
8:3
(5:0)
|
05.09.23 19:30
1. Klasse Süd Reserve
|
BSV Enzesfeld/H. Res
SV Zillingdorf Res
|
2:3
(1:2)
|
09.09.23 14:30
1. Klasse Süd Reserve
|
BSV Enzesfeld/H. Res
SC Aspang Res
|
3:0
(1:0)
|
16.09.23 14:30
1. Klasse Süd Reserve
|
BSV Enzesfeld/H. Res
Lanzenkirchen Res
|
4:3
(2:1)
|
22.09.23 17:30
1. Klasse Süd Reserve
|
Oberwaltersdorf Res
BSV Enzesfeld/H. Res
|
5:0
(0:0)
|
30.09.23 14:00
1. Klasse Süd Reserve
|
BSV Enzesfeld/H. Res
ASK Trumau Res
|
2:1
(2:0)
|
14.10.23 13:30
1. Klasse Süd Reserve
|
BSV Enzesfeld/H. Res
SC Zöbern Res
|
2:2
(1:1)
|
20.10.23 17:30
2. Klasse Triestingtal Res…
|
ASC Leobersdorf Res
Günselsdorf Reserve
|
0:4
(0:2)
|
20.10.23 19:30
2. Klasse Triestingtal
|
ASC Leobersdorf
SC Günselsdorf
|
3:0
(0:0)
|
26.10.23 15:00
2. Klasse Triestingtal Res…
|
Günselsdorf Reserve
Gumpoldskirchen Res
|
6:5
(2:5)
|
30.03.24 13:30
1. Klasse Süd Reserve
|
SC Weissenbach Res
BSV Enzesfeld/H. Res
|
1:0
(0:0)
|
05.04.24 17:30
1. Klasse Süd Reserve
|
BSV Enzesfeld/H. Res
SK Wiesmath Res
|
3:1
(1:0)
|
13.04.24 14:30
1. Klasse Süd Reserve
|
SC Weissenbach Res
Oberwaltersdorf Res
|
2:3
(1:1)
|
14.04.24 14:30
1. Klasse Süd Reserve
|
SC Aspang Res
BSV Enzesfeld/H. Res
|
2:2
(0:2)
|
20.04.24 14:30
1. Klasse Süd Reserve
|
Lanzenkirchen Res
BSV Enzesfeld/H. Res
|
1:6
(0:2)
|
27.04.24 14:30
1. Klasse Süd Reserve
|
BSV Enzesfeld/H. Res
Oberwaltersdorf Res
|
4:2
(2:0)
|
04.05.24 16:00
1. Klasse Süd Reserve
|
ASK Trumau Res
BSV Enzesfeld/H. Res
|
6:1
(0:1)
|
11.05.24 14:30
1. Klasse Süd Reserve
|
BSV Enzesfeld/H. Res
SV Grimmenstein Res
|
Jetzt LIVE
|
17.05.24 17:30
1. Klasse Süd Reserve
|
SC Zöbern Res
BSV Enzesfeld/H. Res
|
zum Ticker
|
25.05.24 15:00
1. Klasse Süd Reserve
|
BSV Enzesfeld/H. Res
SC Neunkirchen Res
|
zum Ticker
|
01.06.24 15:30
1. Klasse Süd Reserve
|
SVg Pitten Res
BSV Enzesfeld/H. Res
|
zum Ticker
|