19.08.23 16:00
Premier League
|
FC Liverpool
Bournemouth
|
3:1
(2:1)
|
26.08.23 16:00
1. Klasse Nord-Ost Reserve
|
ASKÖ Mauthausen Res
Union Schönau Res
|
5:1
(3:1)
|
26.08.23 18:00
1. Klasse Nord-Ost
|
ASKÖ Mauthausen
Union Schönau
|
5:0
(0:0)
|
02.09.23 14:00
1. Klasse Nord-Ost Reserve
|
Union Schönau Res
Union Lasberg Res
|
0:1
(0:0)
|
02.09.23 16:00
1. Klasse Nord-Ost
|
Union Schönau
Union Lasberg
|
2:3
(1:1)
|
03.09.23 17:00
Admiral Bundesliga
|
LASK
Austria Lustenau
|
2:0
(0:0)
|
16.09.23 13:30
Premier League
|
Wolverhampton
FC Liverpool
|
1:3
(1:0)
|
29.10.23 13:00
1. Klasse Nord-Ost Reserve
|
Union Bad Zell Res
Union Schönau Res
|
3:0
(1:0)
|
05.11.23 12:00
1. Klasse Nord-Ost Reserve
|
Union Schönau Res
Bad Kreuzen Res
|
2:0
(0:0)
|
05.11.23 14:00
1. Klasse Nord-Ost
|
Union Schönau
Union Bad Kreuzen
|
4:0
(2:0)
|
11.11.23 14:00
1. Klasse Nord-Ost Reserve
|
Union Ried/Rmk. Res
Union Schönau Res
|
4:0
(0:0)
|
12.11.23 15:00
Premier League
|
FC Liverpool
Brentford FC
|
3:0
(1:0)
|
25.11.23 16:00
Premier League
|
Newcastle United
FC Chelsea
|
4:1
(1:1)
|
09.12.23 13:30
Premier League
|
Crystal Palace
FC Liverpool
|
1:2
(0:0)
|
26.12.23 18:30
Premier League
|
Burnley FC
FC Liverpool
|
0:2
(0:1)
|
10.02.24 16:00
Premier League
|
FC Liverpool
Burnley FC
|
3:1
(1:1)
|
21.02.24 20:30
Premier League
|
FC Liverpool
Luton Town
|
4:1
(0:1)
|
02.03.24 16:00
Premier League
|
Nottingham Forest
FC Liverpool
|
0:1
(0:0)
|
23.03.24 13:30
1. Klasse Nord-Ost Reserve
|
Union Schönau Res
ASKÖ Mauthausen Res
|
2:2
(2:1)
|
23.03.24 15:30
1. Klasse Nord-Ost
|
Union Schönau
ASKÖ Mauthausen
|
3:0
(0:0)
|
30.03.24 13:30
1. Klasse Nord-Ost Reserve
|
Union Lasberg Res
Union Schönau Res
|
0:2
(0:1)
|
30.03.24 15:30
1. Klasse Nord-Ost
|
Union Lasberg
Union Schönau
|
1:0
(1:0)
|
04.04.24 20:30
Premier League
|
FC Liverpool
Sheffield United
|
3:1
(1:0)
|
07.04.24 16:30
1. Klasse Nord-Ost
|
Union Schönau
SPG Pregarten 1b
|
6:0
(6:0)
|
21.04.24 14:30
1. Klasse Nord-Ost Reserve
|
Union Schönau Res
St. Pantaleon/Erla Res
|
2:1
(0:1)
|
21.04.24 16:30
1. Klasse Nord-Ost
|
Union Schönau
St. Pantaleon/Erla
|
5:0
(4:0)
|
27.04.24 14:30
1. Klasse Nord-Ost Reserve
|
Union Schönau Res
Perg/WindhaagRes
|
3:1
(1:0)
|
27.04.24 16:30
1. Klasse Nord-Ost
|
Union Schönau
Perg/Windhaag
|
3:0
(2:0)
|
12.05.24 15:00
1. Klasse Nord-Ost Reserve
|
Union Schönau Res
U. Königswiesen Res
|
zum Ticker
|
12.05.24 17:00
1. Klasse Nord-Ost
|
Union Schönau
U. Königswiesen
|
zum Ticker
|
13.05.24 21:00
Premier League
|
Aston Villa
FC Liverpool
|
zum Ticker
|
26.05.24 14:00
1. Klasse Nord-Ost Reserve
|
Union Schönau Res
Union Bad Zell Res
|
zum Ticker
|
09.06.24 15:00
1. Klasse Nord-Ost Reserve
|
Union Schönau Res
Union Ried/Rmk. Res
|
zum Ticker
|
09.06.24 17:00
1. Klasse Nord-Ost
|
Union Schönau
Union Ried/Rmk.
|
zum Ticker
|