22.07.23 20:30
ÖFB-Cup
|
SPG HOGO Wels
SV Ried
|
1:3
(1:0)
|
20.08.23 14:45
2. Klasse Mitte-West Reser…
|
Union Weibern Res
Hofkirchen/Tratt. Res
|
1:2
(1:1)
|
20.08.23 17:00
2. Klasse Mitte-West
|
Union Weibern
Hofkirchen/Tratt.
|
5:0
(3:0)
|
26.08.23 17:00
2. Klasse Mitte-West
|
ASKÖ Ampflwang
Hofkirchen/Tratt.
|
5:0
(3:0)
|
08.09.23 20:00
2. Klasse Mitte-West
|
SC Schwanenstadt Juniors
Hofkirchen/Tratt.
|
0:0
(0:0)
|
10.09.23 16:00
1. Klasse Mitte-West
|
Union Rottenbach
SV Eberschwang
|
2:1
(0:0)
|
17.09.23 13:45
2. Klasse Mitte-West Reser…
|
ATSV Kohlgrube/W. Res
Hofkirchen/Tratt. Res
|
1:2
(0:1)
|
17.09.23 16:00
2. Klasse Mitte-West
|
ATSV Kohlgrube/W.
Hofkirchen/Tratt.
|
1:1
(1:1)
|
24.09.23 16:00
1. Klasse Mitte-West
|
Union Rottenbach
SV Pram
|
2:1
(1:0)
|
14.10.23 14:00
2. Klasse Mitte-West
|
Sattledt Juniors
Hofkirchen/Tratt.
|
2:2
(1:1)
|
21.10.23 15:45
2. Klasse Mitte-West
|
SV Zell/Pettenfirst
Hofkirchen/Tratt.
|
5:3
(2:2)
|
21.10.23 18:00
2. Klasse Mitte-West
|
Union Weibern
Haag/Hausruck
|
3:0
(2:0)
|
28.10.23 16:00
2. Klasse Mitte-West
|
Union Bruckmühl
Hofkirchen/Tratt.
|
3:1
(1:1)
|
29.10.23 14:30
1. Klasse Mitte-West
|
TSV Frankenburg
Union Rottenbach
|
0:0
(0:0)
|
04.11.23 14:00
1. Klasse Mitte-West
|
SV Krenglbach
Union Rottenbach
|
4:3
(3:3)
|
04.11.23 14:30
2. Klasse Mitte-West
|
ATSV Stadl-Paura
Hofkirchen/Tratt.
|
1:1
(0:1)
|
11.11.23 14:30
2. Klasse Mitte-West
|
ATSV Timelkam
Hofkirchen/Tratt.
|
0:3
(0:0)
|
12.11.23 14:00
1. Klasse Mitte-West
|
Union Rottenbach
ATSV Zipf
|
1:2
(1:1)
|
10.03.24 15:00
1. Klasse Mitte-West
|
U. Meggenhofen
Taufkirchen/Michaelnbach
|
2:4
(0:2)
|
16.03.24 15:30
2. Klasse Mitte-West
|
Hofkirchen/Tratt.
Union Weibern
|
2:0
(1:0)
|
17.03.24 15:30
1. Klasse Mitte-West
|
Union Rottenbach
Gallspacher SK
|
1:1
(1:1)
|
23.03.24 15:30
2. Klasse Mitte-West
|
Hofkirchen/Tratt.
ASKÖ Ampflwang
|
4:2
(2:2)
|
30.03.24 15:30
1. Klasse Mitte-West
|
Union Rottenbach
U. Meggenhofen
|
2:1
(0:1)
|
01.04.24 16:30
2. Klasse Mitte-West
|
Hofkirchen/Tratt.
BW Stadl-Paura
|
6:3
(1:1)
|
13.04.24 16:30
1. Klasse Mitte-West
|
SV Kallham
SV Krenglbach
|
0:1
(0:1)
|
14.04.24 16:30
2. Klasse Mitte-West
|
Hofkirchen/Tratt.
ATSV Kohlgrube/W.
|
3:1
(0:1)
|
20.04.24 16:30
2. Klasse Mitte-West
|
Hofkirchen/Tratt.
Bad Wimsbach Juniors
|
3:3
(1:1)
|
21.04.24 16:30
1. Klasse Mitte-West
|
SV Pram
Union Rottenbach
|
2:3
(1:1)
|
27.04.24 16:30
2. Klasse Mitte-West
|
Hofkirchen/Tratt.
ASV Niederthalheim
|
1:2
(1:0)
|
01.05.24 15:00
1. Klasse Mitte-West
|
Taufkirchen/Michaelnbach
Union Rottenbach
|
1:3
(1:2)
|
04.05.24 17:00
2. Klasse Mitte-West
|
Hofkirchen/Tratt.
Haag/Hausruck
|
1:1
(1:0)
|
11.05.24 17:00
2. Klasse Mitte-West
|
Hofkirchen/Tratt.
Sattledt Juniors
|
zum Ticker
|
18.05.24 17:00
1. Klasse Mitte-West
|
Neukirchen/V.-P.
Union Rottenbach
|
zum Ticker
|
20.05.24 17:00
2. Klasse Mitte-West
|
Hofkirchen/Tratt.
SV Zell/Pettenfirst
|
zum Ticker
|
26.05.24 17:00
2. Klasse Mitte-West
|
Hofkirchen/Tratt.
Union Bruckmühl
|
zum Ticker
|
01.06.24 17:00
1. Klasse Mitte-West
|
Union Rottenbach
SV Krenglbach
|
zum Ticker
|
02.06.24 17:00
2. Klasse Mitte-West
|
Hofkirchen/Tratt.
ATSV Stadl-Paura
|
zum Ticker
|
09.06.24 17:00
2. Klasse Mitte-West
|
Hofkirchen/Tratt.
ATSV Timelkam
|
zum Ticker
|