12.08.23 17:00
1. Klasse Ost A
|
USV Eichberg
TUS Greinbach II
|
2:0
(1:0)
|
19.08.23 19:15
1. Klasse Ost A
|
TUS Greinbach II
UFC Miesenbach
|
3:2
(2:2)
|
03.09.23 17:00
1. Klasse Ost A
|
USV Hofkirchen
TUS Greinbach II
|
1:2
(0:1)
|
27.09.23 19:00
1. Klasse Ost A
|
TUS Greinbach II
Kaindorf/Sonnhofen/Schönegg II
|
1:2
(1:2)
|
30.09.23 17:00
1. Klasse Ost A
|
Saifenboden/Pöllau II
TUS Greinbach II
|
2:0
(1:0)
|
07.10.23 10:30
Sparkassen JUFA Hotels Lei…
|
Greinbach / Hartberg Juniors A U17
NZ Gleisdorf U17 A
|
1:1
(1:1)
|
07.10.23 19:15
1. Klasse Ost A
|
TUS Greinbach II
Dechantskirchen II
|
3:2
(3:1)
|
14.10.23 17:00
1. Klasse Ost A
|
TUS Greinbach II
TuS Vorau II
|
8:1
(5:1)
|
28.10.23 14:00
1. Klasse Ost A
|
UFC Wenigzell-Waldbach II
TUS Greinbach II
|
1:1
(0:1)
|
04.11.23 19:15
1. Klasse Ost A
|
TUS Greinbach II
USV Dienersdorf
|
2:4
(1:0)
|
16.03.24 19:15
1. Klasse Ost A
|
TUS Greinbach II
USV Eichberg
|
1:1
(1:0)
|
29.03.24 20:00
1. Klasse Ost A
|
TUS Greinbach II
Buch/St. Magdalena
|
1:4
(0:2)
|
30.03.24 16:30
1. Klasse Ost A
|
UFC Wenigzell-Waldbach II
Saifenboden/Pöllau II
|
0:5
(0:2)
|
30.03.24 18:30
Oberliga Süd-Ost
|
SVH Waldbach
TSV Pöllau
|
3:1
(1:0)
|
06.04.24 19:15
1. Klasse Ost A
|
TUS Greinbach II
USV Hofkirchen
|
1:2
(0:1)
|
13.04.24 18:30
1. Klasse Ost A
|
SV Neudau
TUS Greinbach II
|
2:4
(2:0)
|
28.04.24 16:00
1. Klasse Ost A
|
Kaindorf/Sonnhofen/Schönegg II
TUS Greinbach II
|
1:0
(0:0)
|
04.05.24 19:15
1. Klasse Ost A
|
TUS Greinbach II
Saifenboden/Pöllau II
|
3:2
(3:1)
|
11.05.24 18:15
1. Klasse Ost A
|
Dechantskirchen II
TUS Greinbach II
|
2:1
(1:0)
|
18.05.24 12:00
1. Klasse Ost A
|
TuS Vorau II
TUS Greinbach II
|
zum Ticker
|
25.05.24 13:00
1. Klasse Ost A
|
USC Vornholz
TUS Greinbach II
|
zum Ticker
|
02.06.24 17:00
1. Klasse Ost A
|
TUS Greinbach II
UFC Wenigzell-Waldbach II
|
zum Ticker
|
08.06.24 17:00
1. Klasse Ost A
|
USV Dienersdorf
TUS Greinbach II
|
zum Ticker
|
09.06.24 17:00
Unterliga Ost
|
SV Pischelsdorf
Gross Steinbach
|
zum Ticker
|