20.08.23 17:00
2. Klasse Süd
|
SK Polar Neukirchen/A.
Union Regau
|
4:2
(0:2)
|
27.08.23 17:00
2. Klasse Süd
|
Union Regau
SV Bad Ischl 1b
|
3:0
(0:0)
|
03.09.23 14:00
2. Klasse Süd Reserve
|
Grünau/Pettenbach
Union Regau Res
|
2:3
(1:2)
|
03.09.23 16:00
2. Klasse Süd
|
SPG Grünau / Pettenbach 1c
Union Regau
|
1:2
(1:2)
|
09.09.23 16:00
2. Klasse Süd
|
Union Regau
Kammer 1b
|
1:4
(1:2)
|
15.09.23 17:00
2. Klasse Süd Reserve
|
TSV Timelkam Res
Union Regau Res
|
2:1
(0:0)
|
15.09.23 19:00
2. Klasse Süd
|
TSV Timelkam
Union Regau
|
0:3
(0:1)
|
23.09.23 16:00
2. Klasse Süd
|
Union Regau
SV Gmunden Juniors
|
3:3
(2:1)
|
30.09.23 14:00
2. Klasse Süd Reserve
|
Union Regau Res
SV Ebensee Res
|
0:0
(0:0)
|
30.09.23 16:00
2. Klasse Süd
|
Union Regau
SV Ebensee 1922
|
0:3
(0:2)
|
06.10.23 17:00
2. Klasse Süd Reserve
|
Union Gampern Res
Union Regau Res
|
0:2
(0:1)
|
06.10.23 19:00
2. Klasse Süd
|
Union Gampern
Union Regau
|
3:0
(2:0)
|
14.10.23 16:00
2. Klasse Süd
|
Union Regau
FC Altmünster
|
0:2
(0:1)
|
21.10.23 13:30
2. Klasse Süd Reserve
|
ATSV Lenzing Res
Union Regau Res
|
3:5
(0:5)
|
21.10.23 15:30
2. Klasse Süd
|
ATSV Lenzing
Union Regau
|
2:1
(1:0)
|
28.10.23 12:30
2. Klasse Süd Reserve
|
Union Regau Res
SV Aurach Res
|
1:5
(1:2)
|
28.10.23 14:30
2. Klasse Süd
|
Union Regau
SV Aurach
|
0:2
(0:1)
|
04.11.23 12:00
2. Klasse Süd
|
Gschwandt 1b
Union Regau
|
4:3
(2:1)
|
30.03.24 15:30
2. Klasse Süd
|
Union Regau
SPG Grünau / Pettenbach 1c
|
3:2
(3:1)
|
05.04.24 19:30
2. Klasse Mitte-West
|
ATSV Kohlgrube/W.
Union Bruckmühl
|
1:1
(0:1)
|
06.04.24 16:30
2. Klasse Süd
|
Kammer 1b
Union Regau
|
3:1
(3:0)
|
13.04.24 14:30
2. Klasse Süd Reserve
|
Union Regau Res
TSV Timelkam Res
|
2:1
(1:1)
|
13.04.24 16:30
2. Klasse Süd
|
Union Regau
TSV Timelkam
|
2:4
(2:1)
|
20.04.24 16:30
2. Klasse Süd
|
SV Gmunden Juniors
Union Regau
|
10:0
(3:0)
|
27.04.24 14:30
2. Klasse Süd Reserve
|
SV Ebensee Res
Union Regau Res
|
1:2
(0:1)
|
27.04.24 16:30
2. Klasse Süd
|
SV Ebensee 1922
Union Regau
|
5:0
(2:0)
|
05.05.24 15:00
2. Klasse Süd Reserve
|
Union Regau Res
Union Gampern Res
|
0:2
(0:1)
|
05.05.24 17:00
2. Klasse Süd
|
Union Regau
Union Gampern
|
0:4
(0:1)
|
11.05.24 17:00
2. Klasse Süd
|
FC Altmünster
Union Regau
|
zum Ticker
|
18.05.24 15:00
2. Klasse Süd Reserve
|
Union Regau Res
ATSV Lenzing Res
|
zum Ticker
|
18.05.24 17:00
2. Klasse Süd
|
Union Regau
ATSV Lenzing
|
zum Ticker
|
25.05.24 17:00
2. Klasse Süd Reserve
|
SV Aurach Res
Union Regau Res
|
zum Ticker
|
25.05.24 19:00
2. Klasse Süd
|
SV Aurach
Union Regau
|
zum Ticker
|
01.06.24 13:30
2. Klasse Süd
|
Union Regau
Gschwandt 1b
|
zum Ticker
|
01.06.24 17:00
2. Klasse Süd Reserve
|
Union Regau Res
Grünau/Pettenbach
|
zum Ticker
|
09.06.24 15:00
2. Klasse Süd Reserve
|
ASKÖ Pinsdorf Res
Union Regau Res
|
zum Ticker
|
09.06.24 17:00
2. Klasse Süd
|
ASKÖ Pinsdorf
Union Regau
|
zum Ticker
|