Team - SV Sachsenburg

SV Sachsenburg

Spielplan SV Sachsenburg

Sa, 20.07.2019 Cup
SV Tristach  Team - SV Tristach Team - SV Sachsenburg  SV Sachsenburg
Nur Ergebnis
Fr, 26.07.2019 Runde 1
SV Sachsenburg  Team - SV Sachsenburg 19:30 Team - Rapid Lienz  Rapid Lienz
Sa, 03.08.2019 Runde 2
SV Greifenburg  Team - SV Raika Greifenburg 18:00 Team - SV Sachsenburg  SV Sachsenburg
Fr, 09.08.2019 Runde 3
SV Sachsenburg  Team - SV Sachsenburg 19:30 Team - DSG Lorenz Ledenitzen  DSG Ledenitzen
Fr, 16.08.2019 Runde 4
SV Sachsenburg  Team - SV Sachsenburg 19:00 Team - ESV Admira Villach  Admira Villach
Sa, 24.08.2019 Runde 5
SC Landskron  Team - SC Landskron 17:00 Team - SV Sachsenburg  SV Sachsenburg
Fr, 30.08.2019 Runde 6
SV Sachsenburg  Team - SV Sachsenburg 19:00 Team - TSU Matrei  TSU Matrei
Sa, 07.09.2019 Runde 7
FC-WR Nußdorf  Team - FC-WR Nußdorf/Debant 15:30 Team - SV Sachsenburg  SV Sachsenburg
Sa, 14.09.2019 Runde 8
SV Sachsenburg  Team - SV Sachsenburg 17:00 Team - FC Nassfeld Hermagor  FC Hermagor
Sa, 21.09.2019 Runde 9
WSG Radenthein  Team - WSG VAO Radenthein 16:00 Team - SV Sachsenburg  SV Sachsenburg
Fr, 27.09.2019 Runde 10
SV Sachsenburg  Team - SV Sachsenburg 19:00 Team - SGA Sirnitz  SGA Sirnitz
So, 06.10.2019 Runde 11
SV Union Lind  Team - SV Union Lind 16:00 Team - SV Sachsenburg  SV Sachsenburg
Sa, 12.10.2019 Runde 12
SV Sachsenburg  Team - SV Sachsenburg 15:00 Team - SV Seeboden  SV Seeboden
Fr, 18.10.2019 Runde 13
URC Thal/Assling  Team - URC Thal/Assling 19:00 Team - SV Sachsenburg  SV Sachsenburg
Sa, 26.10.2019 Runde 14
Rapid Lienz  Team - Rapid Lienz 17:00 Team - SV Sachsenburg  SV Sachsenburg
So, 22.03.2020 Runde 15
SV Sachsenburg  Team - SV Sachsenburg 23:00 Team - SV Raika Greifenburg  SV Greifenburg
So, 29.03.2020 Runde 16
DSG Ledenitzen  Team - DSG Lorenz Ledenitzen 23:00 Team - SV Sachsenburg  SV Sachsenburg
So, 05.04.2020 Runde 17
Admira Villach  Team - ESV Admira Villach 23:00 Team - SV Sachsenburg  SV Sachsenburg
So, 12.04.2020 Runde 18
SV Sachsenburg  Team - SV Sachsenburg 23:00 Team - SC Landskron  SC Landskron
So, 19.04.2020 Runde 19
TSU Matrei  Team - TSU Matrei 23:00 Team - SV Sachsenburg  SV Sachsenburg
So, 26.04.2020 Runde 20
SV Sachsenburg  Team - SV Sachsenburg 23:00 Team - FC-WR Nußdorf/Debant  FC-WR Nußdorf
So, 03.05.2020 Runde 21
FC Hermagor  Team - FC Nassfeld Hermagor 23:00 Team - SV Sachsenburg  SV Sachsenburg
So, 10.05.2020 Runde 22
SV Sachsenburg  Team - SV Sachsenburg 23:00 Team - WSG VAO Radenthein  WSG Radenthein
So, 17.05.2020 Runde 23
SGA Sirnitz  Team - SGA Sirnitz 23:00 Team - SV Sachsenburg  SV Sachsenburg
So, 24.05.2020 Runde 24
SV Sachsenburg  Team - SV Sachsenburg 23:00 Team - SV Union Lind  SV Union Lind
So, 07.06.2020 Runde 25
SV Seeboden  Team - SV Seeboden 23:00 Team - SV Sachsenburg  SV Sachsenburg
So, 14.06.2020 Runde 26
SV Sachsenburg  Team - SV Sachsenburg 23:00 Team - URC Thal/Assling  URC Thal/Assling
S D P
1 Team - DSG Lorenz LedenitzenLedenitzen 0 0 0
2 Team - ESV Admira VillachAdmira V. 0 0 0
3 Team - FC Nassfeld HermagorHermagor 0 0 0
4 Team - FC-WR Nußdorf/DebantNußdorf 0 0 0
5 Team - Rapid LienzLienz 0 0 0
6 Team - SC LandskronLandskron 0 0 0
7 Team - SGA SirnitzSirnitz 0 0 0
8 Team - SV Raika GreifenburgSVG 0 0 0
9 Team - SV SachsenburgSachsenburg 0 0 0
10 Team - SV SeebodenSeeboden 0 0 0
11 Team - SV Union LindSV Lind 0 0 0
12 Team - TSU MatreiTSU Matrei 0 0 0
13 Team - URC Thal/AsslingThal 0 0 0
14 Team - WSG VAO RadentheinRadenthein 0 0 0