Team - SV Schermann Erdbau Rohrbach

SV Rohrbach II

Spielplan Rohrbach II

Sa, 17.08.2019 Runde 1
USV Dienersdorf  Team - USV Dienersdorf RB Loidl Team - SV Schermann Erdbau Rohrbach  Rohrbach II
Sa, 24.08.2019 Runde 2
Rohrbach II  Team - SV Schermann Erdbau Rohrbach Team - USV RB Gaugl Kern Hofkirchen  USV Hofkirchen
Sa, 31.08.2019 Runde 3
Grafendorf/Vorau II  Team - TuS Spitzer Engineering Vorau Team - SV Schermann Erdbau Rohrbach  Rohrbach II
Sa, 07.09.2019 Runde 4
Rohrbach II  Team - SV Schermann Erdbau Rohrbach Team - USC Vornholz  USC Vornholz
Sa, 14.09.2019 Runde 5
UFC Schönegg  Team - UFC Schönegg Team - SV Schermann Erdbau Rohrbach  Rohrbach II
Sa, 21.09.2019 Runde 6
Rohrbach II  Team - SV Schermann Erdbau Rohrbach Team - Saifenboden/Pöllau II  Saifenboden/Pöllau II
Sa, 28.09.2019 Runde 7
UFC Wenigzell  Team - UFC Wenigzell Team - SV Schermann Erdbau Rohrbach  Rohrbach II
Sa, 05.10.2019 Runde 8
Rohrbach II  Team - SV Schermann Erdbau Rohrbach Team -  Disco Excalibur Greinbach  TUS Greinbach II
Sa, 12.10.2019 Runde 9
USV Eichberg  Team - USV Alu Hofstätter Wirtschaft Eichberg Team - SV Schermann Erdbau Rohrbach  Rohrbach II
Sa, 19.10.2019 Runde 10
Rohrbach II  Team - SV Schermann Erdbau Rohrbach Team - SV Buch/St. Magdalena  Buch/St. Magdalena
Sa, 26.10.2019 Runde 11
SV Neudau  Team - SV Neudau RE/MAX Thermal Team - SV Schermann Erdbau Rohrbach  Rohrbach II
Sa, 02.11.2019 Runde 12
Rohrbach II  Team - SV Schermann Erdbau Rohrbach Team - USC RB Schäffern  USC Schäffern
So, 10.11.2019 Runde 13
Pinggau-Friedbg./Dech…  Team - FC Pinggau-Friedberg Team - SV Schermann Erdbau Rohrbach  Rohrbach II
Sa, 21.03.2020 Runde 14
Rohrbach II  Team - SV Schermann Erdbau Rohrbach 15:00 Team - USV Dienersdorf RB Loidl  USV Dienersdorf
So, 29.03.2020 Runde 15
USV Hofkirchen  Team - USV RB Gaugl Kern Hofkirchen 15:00 Team - SV Schermann Erdbau Rohrbach  Rohrbach II
Sa, 04.04.2020 Runde 16
Rohrbach II  Team - SV Schermann Erdbau Rohrbach 15:00 Team - TuS Spitzer Engineering Vorau  Grafendorf/Vorau II
Sa, 11.04.2020 Runde 17
USC Vornholz  Team - USC Vornholz 15:00 Team - SV Schermann Erdbau Rohrbach  Rohrbach II
Sa, 18.04.2020 Runde 18
Rohrbach II  Team - SV Schermann Erdbau Rohrbach 16:00 Team - UFC Schönegg  UFC Schönegg
Sa, 25.04.2020 Runde 19
Saifenboden/Pöllau II  Team - Saifenboden/Pöllau II 17:00 Team - SV Schermann Erdbau Rohrbach  Rohrbach II
Sa, 02.05.2020 Runde 20
Rohrbach II  Team - SV Schermann Erdbau Rohrbach 17:00 Team - UFC Wenigzell  UFC Wenigzell
Fr, 08.05.2020 Runde 21
TUS Greinbach II  Team -  Disco Excalibur Greinbach 20:00 Team - SV Schermann Erdbau Rohrbach  Rohrbach II
Sa, 16.05.2020 Runde 22
Rohrbach II  Team - SV Schermann Erdbau Rohrbach 17:00 Team - USV Alu Hofstätter Wirtschaft Eichberg  USV Eichberg
So, 24.05.2020 Runde 23
Buch/St. Magdalena  Team - SV Buch/St. Magdalena 17:00 Team - SV Schermann Erdbau Rohrbach  Rohrbach II
Sa, 30.05.2020 Runde 24
Rohrbach II  Team - SV Schermann Erdbau Rohrbach 17:00 Team - SV Neudau RE/MAX Thermal  SV Neudau
So, 07.06.2020 Runde 25
USC Schäffern  Team - USC RB Schäffern 16:00 Team - SV Schermann Erdbau Rohrbach  Rohrbach II
Sa, 13.06.2020 Runde 26
Rohrbach II  Team - SV Schermann Erdbau Rohrbach 17:00 Team - FC Pinggau-Friedberg  Pinggau-Friedbg./Dech…