Team - Niederabsdorf SV

SV Niederabsdorf

Spielplan SV Niederabsdorf

Sa, 17.08.2019 Runde 1
SV Niederabsdorf  Team - Niederabsdorf SV Team - Pellendorf USV  USV Pellendorf
Sa, 24.08.2019 Runde 2
USC Schletz  Team - USC Schletz Team - Niederabsdorf SV  SV Niederabsdorf
Sa, 31.08.2019 Runde 3
SV Niederabsdorf  Team - Niederabsdorf SV Team - Gnadendorf UFC  UFC Gnadendorf
So, 08.09.2019 Runde 4
USV Kleinharras  Team - USV Kleinharras Team - Niederabsdorf SV  SV Niederabsdorf
So, 15.09.2019 Runde 5
SV Niederabsdorf  Team - Niederabsdorf SV Team - AFC Haugsdorf   AFC Haugsdorf
Sa, 21.09.2019 Runde 6
SC Prinzendorf  Team - SC Fenster Hofbauer Prinzendorf/Rannersdorf Team - Niederabsdorf SV  SV Niederabsdorf
Sa, 05.10.2019 Runde 8
SV Niederabsdorf  Team - Niederabsdorf SV Team - Michelstetten/Zwentendorf UFC  UFC Michelstetten
So, 13.10.2019 Runde 9
Drösinger SC  Team - Drösinger Sportclub Team - Niederabsdorf SV  SV Niederabsdorf
So, 20.10.2019 Runde 10
SV Niederabsdorf  Team - Niederabsdorf SV Team - Hüttendorf USG  USG Hüttendorf
Sa, 26.10.2019 Runde 11
SV Niederabsdorf  Team - Niederabsdorf SV Team - Großkadolz SC  SC Großkadolz
So, 03.11.2019 Runde 12
SV Niederabsdorf  Team - Niederabsdorf SV Team - Kettlasbrunn USV  USV Kettlasbrunn
Sa, 09.11.2019 Runde 13
USC Neuruppersdorf  Team - Neuruppersdorf USC Team - Niederabsdorf SV  SV Niederabsdorf
So, 22.03.2020 Runde 14
USV Pellendorf  Team - Pellendorf USV Team - Niederabsdorf SV  SV Niederabsdorf
So, 29.03.2020 Runde 15
SV Niederabsdorf  Team - Niederabsdorf SV Team - USC Schletz  USC Schletz
So, 05.04.2020 Runde 16
UFC Gnadendorf  Team - Gnadendorf UFC 16:30 Team - Niederabsdorf SV  SV Niederabsdorf
Sa, 11.04.2020 Runde 17
SV Niederabsdorf  Team - Niederabsdorf SV 16:30 Team - USV Kleinharras  USV Kleinharras
So, 19.04.2020 Runde 18
AFC Haugsdorf  Team - AFC Haugsdorf 16:30 Team - Niederabsdorf SV  SV Niederabsdorf
So, 26.04.2020 Runde 19
SV Niederabsdorf  Team - Niederabsdorf SV 16:30 Team - SC Fenster Hofbauer Prinzendorf/Rannersdorf  SC Prinzendorf
Fr, 08.05.2020 Runde 21
UFC Michelstetten  Team - Michelstetten/Zwentendorf UFC 19:30 Team - Niederabsdorf SV  SV Niederabsdorf
So, 17.05.2020 Runde 22
SV Niederabsdorf  Team - Niederabsdorf SV 16:30 Team - Drösinger Sportclub  Drösinger SC
So, 24.05.2020 Runde 23
USG Hüttendorf  Team - Hüttendorf USG 15:30 Team - Niederabsdorf SV  SV Niederabsdorf
Fr, 29.05.2020 Runde 24
SC Großkadolz  Team - Großkadolz SC 18:15 Team - Niederabsdorf SV  SV Niederabsdorf
Mo, 01.06.2020 Runde 26
SV Niederabsdorf  Team - Niederabsdorf SV 17:00 Team - Neuruppersdorf USC  USC Neuruppersdorf
Sa, 06.06.2020 Runde 25
USV Kettlasbrunn  Team - Kettlasbrunn USV 17:30 Team - Niederabsdorf SV  SV Niederabsdorf
S D P
1 Team - Kettlasbrunn USVKettlasbrunn 12 77 34
2 Team - Großkadolz SCGroßkadolz 12 61 33
3 Team - AFC Haugsdorf Haugsdorf 12 48 31
4 Team - Michelstetten/Zwentendorf UFCMichelstetten 12 65 27
5 Team - Drösinger SportclubDrösing 12 -12 19
6 Team - Hüttendorf USGHüttendorf 12 -2 16
7 Team - USV KleinharrasKleinharras 12 -11 16
8 Team - USC SchletzSchletz 12 -12 16
9 Team - Gnadendorf UFCGnadendorf 12 9 13
10 Team - Niederabsdorf SVNiederabsdorf 12 -30 9
11 Team - Pellendorf USVPellendorf 12 -49 9
12 Team - Neuruppersdorf USCNeuruppersdorf 12 -76 7
13 Team - SC Fenster Hofbauer Prinzendorf/RannersdorfPrinzendorf 12 -68 0