Team - Sooss SV

SV Sooss

2. Klasse Triestingtal
11. Tabellenrang
Verein: Sooss SV
Niederösterreich

Spielplan SV Sooss

Fr, 16.08.2019 Runde 1
SC Pottenstein  Team - SC Pottenstein Team - Sooss SV  SV Sooss
Fr, 23.08.2019 Runde 2
ASC Leobersdorf  Team - Leobersdorf ASC 19:30 Team - Sooss SV  SV Sooss
Sa, 31.08.2019 Runde 3
SV Sooss  Team - Sooss SV 17:00 Team - Baden ASV  ASV Baden
Sa, 07.09.2019 Runde 4
SC Berndorf  Team - Berndorf SC 16:30 Team - Sooss SV  SV Sooss
Sa, 14.09.2019 Runde 5
SV Sooss  Team - Sooss SV 16:30 Team - SC Schönau B&B  SC Schönau
Fr, 20.09.2019 Runde 6
FCM Traiskirchen II  Team - FCM Profibox Traiskirchen 20:30 Team - Sooss SV  SV Sooss
Sa, 28.09.2019 Runde 7
SV Sooss  Team - Sooss SV 16:00 Team - SC Günselsdorf  SC Günselsdorf
So, 06.10.2019 Runde 8
Klausen-Leopoldsd.  Team - FC Klausen-Leopoldsdorf 15:00 Team - Sooss SV  SV Sooss
Sa, 12.10.2019 Runde 9
SV Sooss  Team - Sooss SV 15:30 Team - Lanzendorf SC  SC Lanzendorf II
Sa, 19.10.2019 Runde 10
BSV Enzesfeld/H.  Team - BSV Enzesfeld/H. 15:00 Team - Sooss SV  SV Sooss
Sa, 26.10.2019 Runde 11
SV Sooss  Team - Sooss SV 15:00 Team - Blumau ASK  ASK Blumau
Fr, 01.11.2019 Runde 12
ATSV Teesdorf  Team - ATSV Teesdorf 19:30 Team - Sooss SV  SV Sooss
Sa, 09.11.2019 Runde 13
SV Sooss  Team - Sooss SV 14:00 Team - Alland SC  SC Alland
So, 22.03.2020 Runde 14
SV Sooss  Team - Sooss SV 15:30 Team - SC Pottenstein  SC Pottenstein
So, 29.03.2020 Runde 15
SV Sooss  Team - Sooss SV 16:30 Team - Leobersdorf ASC  ASC Leobersdorf
So, 05.04.2020 Runde 16
ASV Baden  Team - Baden ASV 16:30 Team - Sooss SV  SV Sooss
So, 12.04.2020 Runde 17
SV Sooss  Team - Sooss SV 16:30 Team - Berndorf SC  SC Berndorf
So, 19.04.2020 Runde 18
SC Schönau  Team - SC Schönau B&B 16:30 Team - Sooss SV  SV Sooss
So, 26.04.2020 Runde 19
SV Sooss  Team - Sooss SV 16:30 Team - FCM Profibox Traiskirchen  FCM Traiskirchen II
So, 03.05.2020 Runde 20
SC Günselsdorf  Team - SC Günselsdorf 16:30 Team - Sooss SV  SV Sooss
So, 10.05.2020 Runde 21
SV Sooss  Team - Sooss SV 16:30 Team - FC Klausen-Leopoldsdorf  Klausen-Leopoldsd.
So, 17.05.2020 Runde 22
SC Lanzendorf II  Team - Lanzendorf SC 16:30 Team - Sooss SV  SV Sooss
So, 24.05.2020 Runde 23
SV Sooss  Team - Sooss SV 17:00 Team - BSV Enzesfeld/H.  BSV Enzesfeld/H.
So, 31.05.2020 Runde 24
ASK Blumau  Team - Blumau ASK 17:00 Team - Sooss SV  SV Sooss
So, 07.06.2020 Runde 25
SV Sooss  Team - Sooss SV 17:30 Team - ATSV Teesdorf  ATSV Teesdorf
So, 14.06.2020 Runde 26
SC Alland  Team - Alland SC 17:30 Team - Sooss SV  SV Sooss