Team - Kettlasbrunn USV

USV Kettlasbrunn

Spielplan USV Kettlasbrunn

Sa, 10.08.2019 Cup
USV Kettlasbrunn  Team - Kettlasbrunn USV 16:30 Team - Deutsch-Wagram ATSV  Deutsch-Wagram
So, 18.08.2019 Runde 1
Drösinger SC  Team - Drösinger Sportclub 17:30 Team - Kettlasbrunn USV  USV Kettlasbrunn
So, 25.08.2019 Runde 2
USV Kettlasbrunn  Team - Kettlasbrunn USV 17:00 Team - Hüttendorf USG  USG Hüttendorf
So, 01.09.2019 Runde 3
SC Großkadolz  Team - Großkadolz SC 17:00 Team - Kettlasbrunn USV  USV Kettlasbrunn
So, 15.09.2019 Runde 5
USV Kettlasbrunn  Team - Kettlasbrunn USV 16:30 Team - Neuruppersdorf USC  USC Neuruppersdorf
So, 22.09.2019 Runde 6
USV Pellendorf  Team - Pellendorf USV 16:00 Team - Kettlasbrunn USV  USV Kettlasbrunn
So, 29.09.2019 Runde 7
USV Kettlasbrunn  Team - Kettlasbrunn USV 16:00 Team - USC Schletz  USC Schletz
So, 06.10.2019 Runde 8
UFC Gnadendorf  Team - Gnadendorf UFC 15:30 Team - Kettlasbrunn USV  USV Kettlasbrunn
So, 13.10.2019 Runde 9
USV Kettlasbrunn  Team - Kettlasbrunn USV 15:30 Team - USV Kleinharras  USV Kleinharras
So, 20.10.2019 Runde 10
AFC Haugsdorf  Team - AFC Haugsdorf 15:00 Team - Kettlasbrunn USV  USV Kettlasbrunn
So, 27.10.2019 Runde 11
USV Kettlasbrunn  Team - Kettlasbrunn USV 15:00 Team - SC Fenster Hofbauer Prinzendorf/Rannersdorf  SC Prinzendorf
So, 03.11.2019 Runde 12
SV Niederabsdorf  Team - Niederabsdorf SV 15:00 Team - Kettlasbrunn USV  USV Kettlasbrunn
So, 10.11.2019 Runde 13
USV Kettlasbrunn  Team - Kettlasbrunn USV 15:00 Team - Michelstetten/Zwentendorf UFC  UFC Michelstetten
So, 22.03.2020 Runde 14
USV Kettlasbrunn  Team - Kettlasbrunn USV 16:30 Team - Drösinger Sportclub  Drösinger SC
So, 29.03.2020 Runde 15
USG Hüttendorf  Team - Hüttendorf USG 16:30 Team - Kettlasbrunn USV  USV Kettlasbrunn
So, 05.04.2020 Runde 16
USV Kettlasbrunn  Team - Kettlasbrunn USV 16:30 Team - Großkadolz SC  SC Großkadolz
So, 19.04.2020 Runde 18
USC Neuruppersdorf  Team - Neuruppersdorf USC 16:30 Team - Kettlasbrunn USV  USV Kettlasbrunn
So, 26.04.2020 Runde 19
USV Kettlasbrunn  Team - Kettlasbrunn USV 16:30 Team - Pellendorf USV  USV Pellendorf
So, 03.05.2020 Runde 20
USC Schletz  Team - USC Schletz 16:30 Team - Kettlasbrunn USV  USV Kettlasbrunn
So, 10.05.2020 Runde 21
USV Kettlasbrunn  Team - Kettlasbrunn USV 16:30 Team - Gnadendorf UFC  UFC Gnadendorf
So, 17.05.2020 Runde 22
USV Kleinharras  Team - USV Kleinharras 16:30 Team - Kettlasbrunn USV  USV Kettlasbrunn
So, 24.05.2020 Runde 23
USV Kettlasbrunn  Team - Kettlasbrunn USV 17:00 Team - AFC Haugsdorf   AFC Haugsdorf
So, 31.05.2020 Runde 24
SC Prinzendorf  Team - SC Fenster Hofbauer Prinzendorf/Rannersdorf 17:00 Team - Kettlasbrunn USV  USV Kettlasbrunn
So, 07.06.2020 Runde 25
USV Kettlasbrunn  Team - Kettlasbrunn USV 17:30 Team - Niederabsdorf SV  SV Niederabsdorf
So, 14.06.2020 Runde 26
UFC Michelstetten  Team - Michelstetten/Zwentendorf UFC 17:30 Team - Kettlasbrunn USV  USV Kettlasbrunn