Team - UFC Weiden am See

UFC Weiden am See

Spielplan Weiden am See

Sa, 17.08.2019 Runde 1
ASV Hornstein  Team - ASV SONNENBERG Hornstein Team - UFC Weiden am See  Weiden am See
So, 25.08.2019 Runde 2
Weiden am See  Team - UFC Weiden am See Team - SC Zillingtal  SC Zillingtal
Sa, 31.08.2019 Runde 3
FC Oslip  Team - FC Raiffeisenbank Oslip Team - UFC Weiden am See  Weiden am See
So, 08.09.2019 Runde 4
Weiden am See  Team - UFC Weiden am See Team - UFC RAIBA Purbach am See  UFC Purbach am See
Sa, 14.09.2019 Runde 5
SC Zagersdorf  Team - SC Zagersdorf Team - UFC Weiden am See  Weiden am See
So, 29.09.2019 Runde 7
Weiden am See  Team - UFC Weiden am See Team - FC Großhöflein  FC Großhöflein
Sa, 05.10.2019 Runde 8
UFC Stotzing  Team - UFC Stotzing Team - UFC Weiden am See  Weiden am See
So, 13.10.2019 Runde 9
Weiden am See  Team - UFC Weiden am See Team - ASV Neufeld an der Leitha  Neufeld / Leitha
Sa, 19.10.2019 Runde 10
Wulkaprodersdorf  Team - SV Wulkaprodersdorf Team - UFC Weiden am See  Weiden am See
Sa, 26.10.2019 Runde 11
Weiden am See  Team - UFC Weiden am See Team - SC Eisenstadt 1907  SC Eisenstadt 1907
Sa, 02.11.2019 Runde 12
FC Sankt Andrä  Team - FC Sankt Andrä Team - UFC Weiden am See  Weiden am See
So, 10.11.2019 Runde 13
Weiden am See  Team - UFC Weiden am See Team - SC Neusiedl am See  SC Neusiedl/See Ib
So, 15.03.2020 Runde 14
Weiden am See  Team - UFC Weiden am See Team - ASV SONNENBERG Hornstein  ASV Hornstein
So, 22.03.2020 Runde 15
SC Zillingtal  Team - SC Zillingtal Team - UFC Weiden am See  Weiden am See
Sa, 28.03.2020 Runde 16
Weiden am See  Team - UFC Weiden am See Team - FC Raiffeisenbank Oslip  FC Oslip
Fr, 03.04.2020 Runde 17
UFC Purbach am See  Team - UFC RAIBA Purbach am See Team - UFC Weiden am See  Weiden am See
Sa, 11.04.2020 Runde 18
Weiden am See  Team - UFC Weiden am See Team - SC Zagersdorf  SC Zagersdorf
So, 26.04.2020 Runde 20
FC Großhöflein  Team - FC Großhöflein Team - UFC Weiden am See  Weiden am See
So, 03.05.2020 Runde 21
Weiden am See  Team - UFC Weiden am See Team - UFC Stotzing  UFC Stotzing
Sa, 09.05.2020 Runde 22
Neufeld / Leitha  Team - ASV Neufeld an der Leitha Team - UFC Weiden am See  Weiden am See
So, 17.05.2020 Runde 23
Weiden am See  Team - UFC Weiden am See Team - SV Wulkaprodersdorf  Wulkaprodersdorf
Sa, 23.05.2020 Runde 24
SC Eisenstadt 1907  Team - SC Eisenstadt 1907 Team - UFC Weiden am See  Weiden am See
So, 31.05.2020 Runde 25
Weiden am See  Team - UFC Weiden am See Team - FC Sankt Andrä  FC Sankt Andrä
Sa, 06.06.2020 Runde 26
SC Neusiedl/See Ib  Team - SC Neusiedl am See 17:30 Team - UFC Weiden am See  Weiden am See
S D P
1 Team - ASV SONNENBERG HornsteinHornstein 12 27 30
2 Team - SC Neusiedl am SeeNeusiedl Ib 12 18 29
3 Team - SV WulkaprodersdorfWulkaprodersdorf 12 8 22
4 Team - UFC Weiden am SeeWeiden am See 12 15 21
5 Team - SC Eisenstadt 1907Eisenstadt 1907 12 14 21
6 Team - UFC RAIBA Purbach am SeePurbach am See 12 1 16
7 Team - FC Sankt AndräSankt Andrä 12 -7 16
8 Team - ASV Neufeld an der LeithaNeufeld/Leitha 12 3 15
9 Team - SC ZagersdorfZagersdorf 12 -5 15
10 Team - SC ZillingtalZillingtal 12 -9 12
11 Team - FC Raiffeisenbank OslipOslip 12 -18 12
12 Team - FC GroßhöfleinGroßhöflein 12 -16 6
13 Team - UFC StotzingStotzing 12 -31 5