Team - 1.Simmeringer Sportclub

1.Simmeringer SC B U10

Spielplan 1.Simmeringer SC B U10

Sa, 05.09.2020 Runde 1
SV Donau B U10  Team - SV Donau Klagenfurt | St.Ruprecht Team - 1.Simmeringer Sportclub  1.Simmeringer SC B U1…
 
Sa, 05.09.2020 Runde 1
SV Donau B U10  Team - SV Donau Klagenfurt | St.Ruprecht Team - 1.Simmeringer Sportclub  1.Simmeringer SC B U1…
 
Sa, 12.09.2020 Runde 2
Wiener Sport-Club B U…  Team - Wiener Sport-Club Team - 1.Simmeringer Sportclub  1.Simmeringer SC B U1…
 
Sa, 12.09.2020 Runde 2
Wiener Sport-Club B U…  Team - Wiener Sport-Club Team - 1.Simmeringer Sportclub  1.Simmeringer SC B U1…
 
So, 20.09.2020 Runde 3
1.Simmeringer SC B U1…  Team - 1.Simmeringer Sportclub Team - FV Austria XIII - Auhof Center  A XIII Auhof Center B…
 
Sa, 26.09.2020 Runde 4
W. Linien B U10  Team - SC Team Wiener Linien Team - 1.Simmeringer Sportclub  1.Simmeringer SC B U1…
 
Sa, 26.09.2020 Runde 4
Col Floridsdorf B U10  Team - SC Columbia Floridsdorf Team - 1.Simmeringer Sportclub  1.Simmeringer SC B U1…
 
So, 04.10.2020 Runde 5
1.Simmeringer SC B U1…  Team - 1.Simmeringer Sportclub Team - FC Stadlau  Stadlau B U10
 
So, 11.10.2020 Runde 6
Post SV B U10  Team - Post SV Wien Team - 1.Simmeringer Sportclub  1.Simmeringer SC B U1…
 
So, 18.10.2020 Runde 7
1.Simmeringer SC B U1…  Team - 1.Simmeringer Sportclub Team - ASV 13  ASV 13 B U10
 
So, 18.10.2020 Runde 7
1.Simmeringer SC B U1…  Team - 1.Simmeringer Sportclub Team - AS Koma Elektra  ASK Elektra B U10
 
Sa, 31.10.2020 Runde 9
1.Simmeringer SC B U1…  Team - 1.Simmeringer Sportclub Team - SV Schwechat  Schwechat B U10
 
So, 01.11.2020 Runde 9
1.Simmeringer SC B U1…  Team - 1.Simmeringer Sportclub Team - SV Schwechat  Schwechat B U10
 
Sa, 07.11.2020 Runde 10
FavAC B U10  Team - Favoritner AthletikClub Team - 1.Simmeringer Sportclub  1.Simmeringer SC B U1…
So, 08.11.2020 Runde 10
FavAC B U10  Team - Favoritner AthletikClub Team - 1.Simmeringer Sportclub  1.Simmeringer SC B U1…
So, 15.11.2020 Runde 11
1.Simmeringer SC B U1…  Team - 1.Simmeringer Sportclub Team - Floridsdorfer AC  FAC Wien B U10
So, 15.11.2020 Runde 11
1.Simmeringer SC B U1…  Team - 1.Simmeringer Sportclub Team - Floridsdorfer AC  FAC Wien B U10
So, 06.12.2020 Runde 6
Post SV B U10  Team - Post SV Wien Team - 1.Simmeringer Sportclub  1.Simmeringer SC B U1…
So, 21.03.2021 Runde 12
1.Simmeringer SC B U1…  Team - 1.Simmeringer Sportclub 22:22 Team - SV Donau Klagenfurt | St.Ruprecht  SV Donau B U10
So, 21.03.2021 Runde 12
1.Simmeringer SC B U1…  Team - 1.Simmeringer Sportclub 22:22 Team - SV Donau Klagenfurt | St.Ruprecht  SV Donau B U10
So, 28.03.2021 Runde 13
1.Simmeringer SC B U1…  Team - 1.Simmeringer Sportclub 22:22 Team - Wiener Sport-Club  Wiener Sport-Club B U…
So, 28.03.2021 Runde 13
1.Simmeringer SC B U1…  Team - 1.Simmeringer Sportclub 22:22 Team - Wiener Sport-Club  Wiener Sport-Club B U…
So, 11.04.2021 Runde 14
A XIII Auhof Center B…  Team - FV Austria XIII - Auhof Center 22:22 Team - 1.Simmeringer Sportclub  1.Simmeringer SC B U1…
So, 18.04.2021 Runde 15
1.Simmeringer SC B U1…  Team - 1.Simmeringer Sportclub 22:22 Team - SC Columbia Floridsdorf  Col Floridsdorf B U10
So, 18.04.2021 Runde 15
1.Simmeringer SC B U1…  Team - 1.Simmeringer Sportclub 22:22 Team - SC Team Wiener Linien  W. Linien B U10
So, 25.04.2021 Runde 16
Stadlau B U10  Team - FC Stadlau 22:22 Team - 1.Simmeringer Sportclub  1.Simmeringer SC B U1…
So, 02.05.2021 Runde 17
1.Simmeringer SC B U1…  Team - 1.Simmeringer Sportclub 22:22 Team - Post SV Wien  Post SV B U10
So, 02.05.2021 Runde 17
1.Simmeringer SC B U1…  Team - 1.Simmeringer Sportclub 22:22 Team - Post SV Wien  Post SV B U10
So, 09.05.2021 Runde 18
ASK Elektra B U10  Team - AS Koma Elektra 22:22 Team - 1.Simmeringer Sportclub  1.Simmeringer SC B U1…
So, 09.05.2021 Runde 18
ASV 13 B U10  Team - ASV 13 22:22 Team - 1.Simmeringer Sportclub  1.Simmeringer SC B U1…
So, 30.05.2021 Runde 20
Schwechat B U10  Team - SV Schwechat 22:22 Team - 1.Simmeringer Sportclub  1.Simmeringer SC B U1…
So, 30.05.2021 Runde 20
Schwechat B U10  Team - SV Schwechat 22:22 Team - 1.Simmeringer Sportclub  1.Simmeringer SC B U1…
So, 06.06.2021 Runde 21
1.Simmeringer SC B U1…  Team - 1.Simmeringer Sportclub 22:22 Team - Favoritner AthletikClub  FavAC B U10
So, 06.06.2021 Runde 21
1.Simmeringer SC B U1…  Team - 1.Simmeringer Sportclub 22:22 Team - Favoritner AthletikClub  FavAC B U10
So, 13.06.2021 Runde 22
FAC Wien B U10  Team - Floridsdorfer AC 22:22 Team - 1.Simmeringer Sportclub  1.Simmeringer SC B U1…
So, 13.06.2021 Runde 22
FAC Wien B U10  Team - Floridsdorfer AC 22:22 Team - 1.Simmeringer Sportclub  1.Simmeringer SC B U1…