Team - Lanzendorf SC

SC Lanzendorf II Res

Spielplan Lanzendorf II Res

Sa, 29.08.2020 Runde 13
Lanzendorf II Res  Team - Lanzendorf SC Team - 1. SVG Gumpoldskirchen  Gumpoldsk. Res
Sa, 05.09.2020 Runde 1
Lanzendorf II Res  Team - Lanzendorf SC Team - Blumau ASK  Blumau Res
So, 13.09.2020 Runde 2
Günselsdorf Res  Team - SC Günselsdorf Team - Lanzendorf SC  Lanzendorf II Res
Sa, 03.10.2020 Runde 5
Lanzendorf II Res  Team - Lanzendorf SC Team - SC Pottenstein  Pottenstein Res
Sa, 10.10.2020 Runde 6
BSV Enzesfeld/H Res  Team - BSV Enzesfeld/H. Reserve Team - Lanzendorf SC  Lanzendorf II Res
Sa, 17.10.2020 Runde 7
Lanzendorf II Res  Team - Lanzendorf SC Team - FC Klausen-Leopoldsdorf  Klausen-L. Res
Sa, 24.10.2020 Runde 8
Schönau Res  Team - SC Schönau B&B Team - Lanzendorf SC  Lanzendorf II Res
Mo, 26.10.2020 Runde 4
Sooss Res  Team - Sooss SV Team - Lanzendorf SC  Lanzendorf II Res
Sa, 31.10.2020 Runde 9
Lanzendorf II Res  Team - Lanzendorf SC Team - Teesdorf ATSV  Teesdorf Res
Fr, 06.11.2020 Runde 10
ASV Baden Res  Team - Baden ASV Team - Lanzendorf SC  Lanzendorf II Res
Sa, 14.11.2020 Runde 11
Lanzendorf II Res  Team - Lanzendorf SC Team - Alland SC  Alland Res
Fr, 20.11.2020 Runde 12
Berndorf Res  Team - Berndorf SC Team - Lanzendorf SC  Lanzendorf II Res
Sa, 27.02.2021 Runde 3
Lanzendorf II Res  Team - Lanzendorf SC Team - Leobersdorf ASC  Leobersdorf Res
So, 21.03.2021 Runde 14
Blumau Res  Team - Blumau ASK Team - Lanzendorf SC  Lanzendorf II Res
So, 28.03.2021 Runde 15
Lanzendorf II Res  Team - Lanzendorf SC Team - SC Günselsdorf  Günselsdorf Res
So, 04.04.2021 Runde 16
Leobersdorf Res  Team - Leobersdorf ASC Team - Lanzendorf SC  Lanzendorf II Res
So, 11.04.2021 Runde 17
Lanzendorf II Res  Team - Lanzendorf SC Team - Sooss SV  Sooss Res
So, 18.04.2021 Runde 18
Pottenstein Res  Team - SC Pottenstein Team - Lanzendorf SC  Lanzendorf II Res
So, 25.04.2021 Runde 19
Lanzendorf II Res  Team - Lanzendorf SC Team - BSV Enzesfeld/H. Reserve  BSV Enzesfeld/H Res
So, 02.05.2021 Runde 20
Klausen-L. Res  Team - FC Klausen-Leopoldsdorf Team - Lanzendorf SC  Lanzendorf II Res
So, 09.05.2021 Runde 21
Lanzendorf II Res  Team - Lanzendorf SC Team - SC Schönau B&B  Schönau Res
So, 16.05.2021 Runde 22
Teesdorf Res  Team - Teesdorf ATSV 14:30 Team - Lanzendorf SC  Lanzendorf II Res
So, 23.05.2021 Runde 23
Lanzendorf II Res  Team - Lanzendorf SC 15:00 Team - Baden ASV  ASV Baden Res
So, 30.05.2021 Runde 24
Alland Res  Team - Alland SC 15:00 Team - Lanzendorf SC  Lanzendorf II Res
So, 06.06.2021 Runde 25
Lanzendorf II Res  Team - Lanzendorf SC 15:30 Team - Berndorf SC  Berndorf Res
So, 13.06.2021 Runde 26
Gumpoldsk. Res  Team - 1. SVG Gumpoldskirchen 15:30 Team - Lanzendorf SC  Lanzendorf II Res