Team - SVU Groß Dietmanns

SVU Groß Dietmanns

Spielplan Groß Dietmanns

So, 18.08.2019 Runde 1
ASV Gutenbrunn  Team - ASV Gutenbrunn Team - SVU Groß Dietmanns  Groß Dietmanns
Sa, 24.08.2019 Runde 2
Groß Dietmanns  Team - SVU Groß Dietmanns Team - UFC Rastenfeld  UFC Rastenfeld
Sa, 31.08.2019 Runde 3
SV Eibenstein  Team - SV Eibenstein Team - SVU Groß Dietmanns  Groß Dietmanns
So, 08.09.2019 Runde 4
Groß Dietmanns  Team - SVU Groß Dietmanns Team - UFC Lokomotive Langschlag  UFC Lok Langschlag
Fr, 13.09.2019 Runde 5
SV Waldhausen  Team - Waldhausen SV (NÖ) Team - SVU Groß Dietmanns  Groß Dietmanns
Sa, 21.09.2019 Runde 6
Groß Dietmanns  Team - SVU Groß Dietmanns Team - TSU Martinsberg  TSU Martinsberg
Fr, 27.09.2019 Runde 7
UFC Arbesbach  Team - Arbesbach UFC Team - SVU Groß Dietmanns  Groß Dietmanns
So, 06.10.2019 Runde 8
Groß Dietmanns  Team - SVU Groß Dietmanns Team - Kirchberg/Walde SV  SV Kirchberg/Walde
Sa, 12.10.2019 Runde 9
Kirchschlag/Waldv.  Team - Kirchschlag/Waldv. USV Team - SVU Groß Dietmanns  Groß Dietmanns
Sa, 19.10.2019 Runde 10
Groß Dietmanns  Team - SVU Groß Dietmanns Team - USC Sparkasse Ottenschlag  SG Ottenschlag/Sallin…
So, 27.10.2019 Runde 11
SCU Nondorf  Team - Nondorf SCU Koller Team - SVU Groß Dietmanns  Groß Dietmanns
Sa, 02.11.2019 Runde 12
Groß Dietmanns  Team - SVU Groß Dietmanns Team - SV Haie Hoheneich  SV Hoheneich
Sa, 09.11.2019 Runde 13
Bad Großpertholz  Team - Bad Großpertholz USC Team - SVU Groß Dietmanns  Groß Dietmanns
Sa, 21.03.2020 Runde 14
Groß Dietmanns  Team - SVU Groß Dietmanns Team - ASV Gutenbrunn   ASV Gutenbrunn
Sa, 28.03.2020 Runde 15
UFC Rastenfeld  Team - UFC Rastenfeld Team - SVU Groß Dietmanns  Groß Dietmanns
So, 05.04.2020 Runde 16
Groß Dietmanns  Team - SVU Groß Dietmanns Team - SV Eibenstein  SV Eibenstein
Sa, 11.04.2020 Runde 17
UFC Lok Langschlag  Team - UFC Lokomotive Langschlag 16:30 Team - SVU Groß Dietmanns  Groß Dietmanns
Sa, 18.04.2020 Runde 18
Groß Dietmanns  Team - SVU Groß Dietmanns 16:30 Team - Waldhausen SV (NÖ)  SV Waldhausen
So, 26.04.2020 Runde 19
TSU Martinsberg  Team - TSU Martinsberg 16:30 Team - SVU Groß Dietmanns  Groß Dietmanns
Sa, 02.05.2020 Runde 20
Groß Dietmanns  Team - SVU Groß Dietmanns 16:30 Team - Arbesbach UFC  UFC Arbesbach
Sa, 09.05.2020 Runde 21
SV Kirchberg/Walde  Team - Kirchberg/Walde SV 16:30 Team - SVU Groß Dietmanns  Groß Dietmanns
Sa, 16.05.2020 Runde 22
Groß Dietmanns  Team - SVU Groß Dietmanns 16:30 Team - Kirchschlag/Waldv. USV  Kirchschlag/Waldv.
Sa, 23.05.2020 Runde 23
SG Ottenschlag/Sallin…  Team - USC Sparkasse Ottenschlag 18:00 Team - SVU Groß Dietmanns  Groß Dietmanns
So, 31.05.2020 Runde 24
Groß Dietmanns  Team - SVU Groß Dietmanns 14:00 Team - Nondorf SCU Koller  SCU Nondorf
So, 07.06.2020 Runde 25
SV Hoheneich  Team - SV Haie Hoheneich 16:00 Team - SVU Groß Dietmanns  Groß Dietmanns
Do, 11.06.2020 Runde 26
Groß Dietmanns  Team - SVU Groß Dietmanns 17:30 Team - Bad Großpertholz USC  Bad Großpertholz