FC Juniors OÖ
Team - FC Juniors OÖ

FC Juniors OÖ

2. Liga
12. Tabellenrang
Verein: LASK
Oberösterreich

News-Beiträge FC Juniors OÖ

Spielplan FC Juniors OÖ

Di, 03.07.2018 Cup
FC Wels  Team - FC Wels Team - FC Juniors OÖ  FC Juniors OÖ
Fr, 20.07.2018 Cup
FC Juniors OÖ  Team - FC Juniors OÖ Team - Young Violets Austria Wien  Young Violets
Nur Ergebnis
So, 29.07.2018 Runde 1
FC Juniors OÖ  Team - FC Juniors OÖ Team - FC Wacker Innsbruck II  FC Wacker Innsbruck I…
Fr, 03.08.2018 Runde 2
SV Lafnitz  Team - SV Licht Loidl Lafnitz Team - FC Juniors OÖ  FC Juniors OÖ
So, 12.08.2018 Runde 3
FC Juniors OÖ  Team - FC Juniors OÖ Team - Floridsdorfer AC  Floridsdorfer AC
Sa, 18.08.2018 Runde 4
Austria Lustenau  Team - SC Austria Lustenau Team - FC Juniors OÖ  FC Juniors OÖ
So, 26.08.2018 Runde 5
FC Juniors OÖ  Team - FC Juniors OÖ Team - SK Austria Klagenfurt  Austria Klagenfurt
Fr, 31.08.2018 Runde 6
Wiener Neustadt  Team - SC Wiener Neustadt Team - FC Juniors OÖ  FC Juniors OÖ
Fr, 14.09.2018 Runde 7
Young Violets  Team - Young Violets Austria Wien Team - FC Juniors OÖ  FC Juniors OÖ
So, 23.09.2018 Runde 8
FC Juniors OÖ  Team - FC Juniors OÖ Team - FC Liefering  FC Liefering
Fr, 28.09.2018 Runde 9
SV Horn  Team - SV Horn Team - FC Juniors OÖ  FC Juniors OÖ
So, 07.10.2018 Runde 10
SLT FC Juniors OÖ  Team - FC Juniors OÖ Team - FC Blau-Weiß Linz  FC BW Linz
Fr, 19.10.2018 Runde 11
WSG Wattens  Team - WSG Swarovski Wattens Team - FC Juniors OÖ  FC Juniors OÖ
Fr, 26.10.2018 Runde 12
SLT SK Vorwärts Steyr  Team - SK Vorwärts Steyr Team - FC Juniors OÖ  FC Juniors OÖ
So, 04.11.2018 Runde 13
FC Juniors OÖ  Team - FC Juniors OÖ Team - KSV 1919  KSV 1919
Fr, 09.11.2018 Runde 14
Amstetten  Team - SKU Amstetten Team - FC Juniors OÖ  FC Juniors OÖ
So, 25.11.2018 Runde 15
SLT FC Juniors OÖ  Team - FC Juniors OÖ Team - SV Guntamatic Ried  SV Ried
Sa, 23.02.2019 Runde 16
FC Wacker Innsbruck I…  Team - FC Wacker Innsbruck II 14:30 Team - FC Juniors OÖ  FC Juniors OÖ
Sa, 02.03.2019 Runde 17
FC Juniors OÖ  Team - FC Juniors OÖ 14:30 Team - SV Licht Loidl Lafnitz  SV Lafnitz
Fr, 08.03.2019 Runde 18
Floridsdorfer AC  Team - Floridsdorfer AC 19:10 Team - FC Juniors OÖ  FC Juniors OÖ
Fr, 15.03.2019 Runde 19
FC Juniors OÖ  Team - FC Juniors OÖ 19:10 Team - SC Austria Lustenau  Austria Lustenau
Fr, 29.03.2019 Runde 20
Austria Klagenfurt  Team - SK Austria Klagenfurt 19:10 Team - FC Juniors OÖ  FC Juniors OÖ
Fr, 05.04.2019 Runde 21
FC Juniors OÖ  Team - FC Juniors OÖ 19:10 Team - SC Wiener Neustadt  Wiener Neustadt
Fr, 12.04.2019 Runde 22
FC Juniors OÖ  Team - FC Juniors OÖ 19:10 Team - Young Violets Austria Wien  Young Violets
Fr, 19.04.2019 Runde 23
FC Liefering  Team - FC Liefering 19:10 Team - FC Juniors OÖ  FC Juniors OÖ
Sa, 27.04.2019 Runde 24
FC Juniors OÖ  Team - FC Juniors OÖ 00:00 Team - SV Horn  SV Horn
Sa, 04.05.2019 Runde 25
FC BW Linz  Team - FC Blau-Weiß Linz 00:00 Team - FC Juniors OÖ  FC Juniors OÖ
Fr, 10.05.2019 Runde 26
FC Juniors OÖ  Team - FC Juniors OÖ 10:39 Team - WSG Swarovski Wattens  WSG Wattens
Fr, 17.05.2019 Runde 27
FC Juniors OÖ  Team - FC Juniors OÖ 10:39 Team - SK Vorwärts Steyr  SK Vorwärts Steyr
Fr, 24.05.2019 Runde 28
KSV 1919  Team - KSV 1919 10:39 Team - FC Juniors OÖ  FC Juniors OÖ
Mi, 29.05.2019 Runde 29
FC Juniors OÖ  Team - FC Juniors OÖ 10:39 Team - SKU Amstetten  Amstetten
Sa, 01.06.2019 Runde 30
SV Ried  Team - SV Guntamatic Ried 10:39 Team - FC Juniors OÖ  FC Juniors OÖ

Kader FC Juniors OÖ

Tor

Indir Duna

Verteidigung

Michael Lageder
Moritz Würdinger

Mittelfeld

Christopher Cvetko
Dogan Erdogan
Inpyo Oh

Sturm

Valentin Grubeck
Marcel Michael Monsberger
Marko Raguz

Unbekannt

Florian Aigner
Maxime Helal Ali
David Bumberger
Alexander Burgstaller
Kyle Brandon Butler
Miroslav Cirkovic
Elvir Huskic
Leon Ilic
Tobias Okiki Lawal
Nicolas Meister
Marcel Pointner
Kenan Salo
Philipp Schmiedl
Erwin Softic
Thomas Turner
Andy Josue Reyes Vado
S D P
1 Team - WSG Swarovski WattensWattens 15 22 34
2 Team - FC Blau-Weiß LinzBW Linz 15 17 31
3 Team - SV Guntamatic RiedSV Ried 15 10 28
4 Team - KSV 1919KSV 1919 15 0 24
5 Team - SC Austria LustenauA. Lustenau 15 10 23
6 Team - SC Wiener NeustadtWr. Neustadt 15 0 23
7 Team - SV Licht Loidl LafnitzLafnitz 15 2 22
8 Team - Floridsdorfer ACFAC 15 -3 20
9 Team - FC LieferingFC Liefering 15 -1 19
10 Team - FC Wacker Innsbruck IIWacker Innsbruck II 15 -1 18
11 Team - Young Violets Austria WienYoung Violets 15 -11 18
12 Team - FC Juniors OÖFC Juniors OÖ 15 -7 17
13 Team - SK Austria KlagenfurtA. Klagenfurt 15 -3 15
14 Team - SK Vorwärts SteyrVorwärts Steyr 15 -18 14
15 Team - SKU AmstettenAmstetten 15 -5 13
16 Team - SV HornSV Horn 15 -12 10
Saisonverlauf FC Juniors OÖ
Lade Fieberkurve
Stammdaten
Verein Team - LASK LASK