Team - FC Erdal Hallein 04

FC Erdal Hallein 04

Spielplan FC Hallein 04

Sa, 03.08.2019 Runde 1
ASV Salzburg  Team - ASV Salzburg Team - FC Erdal Hallein 04  FC Hallein 04
Fr, 09.08.2019 Runde 2
FC Hallein 04  Team - FC Erdal Hallein 04 Team - USV Elixhausen  USV Elixhausen
Sa, 17.08.2019 Runde 3
USK St. Koloman  Team - USK St. Koloman 16:30 Team - FC Erdal Hallein 04  FC Hallein 04
Fr, 23.08.2019 Runde 4
FC Hallein 04  Team - FC Erdal Hallein 04 19:00 Team - USC Mattsee  USC Mattsee
So, 01.09.2019 Runde 5
SV Wals-Grünau 1b  Team - SV Wals-Grünau 1b 17:00 Team - FC Erdal Hallein 04  FC Hallein 04
Sa, 07.09.2019 Runde 6
FC Hallein 04  Team - FC Erdal Hallein 04 17:00 Team - USK Volksbank Gneis  USK Gneis
Sa, 14.09.2019 Runde 7
ÖTSU Oberhofen  Team - ÖTSU Oberhofen 17:00 Team - FC Erdal Hallein 04  FC Hallein 04
Sa, 21.09.2019 Runde 8
FC Hallein 04  Team - FC Erdal Hallein 04 17:00 Team - USK Obertrum  USK Obertrum
Sa, 28.09.2019 Runde 9
USC Faistenau  Team - USC Faistenau 17:00 Team - FC Erdal Hallein 04  FC Hallein 04
Sa, 05.10.2019 Runde 10
Heeres SV Wals  Team - Heeres SV Wals 16:00 Team - FC Erdal Hallein 04  FC Hallein 04
Sa, 12.10.2019 Runde 11
FC Hallein 04  Team - FC Erdal Hallein 04 16:00 Team - USV Köstendorf  USV Köstendorf
Sa, 19.10.2019 Runde 12
USC Abersee  Team - USC Abersee 16:00 Team - FC Erdal Hallein 04  FC Hallein 04
Sa, 26.10.2019 Runde 13
FC Hallein 04  Team - FC Erdal Hallein 04 14:00 Team - SV Seekirchen 1b  SV Seekirchen 1b
Sa, 02.11.2019 Runde 14
FC Hallein 04  Team - FC Erdal Hallein 04 14:00 Team - ASV Salzburg  ASV Salzburg
Sa, 21.03.2020 Runde 15
USV Elixhausen  Team - USV Elixhausen 15:00 Team - FC Erdal Hallein 04  FC Hallein 04
Sa, 28.03.2020 Runde 16
FC Hallein 04  Team - FC Erdal Hallein 04 15:00 Team - USK St. Koloman  USK St. Koloman
Sa, 04.04.2020 Runde 17
USC Mattsee  Team - USC Mattsee 16:00 Team - FC Erdal Hallein 04  FC Hallein 04
Sa, 11.04.2020 Runde 18
FC Hallein 04  Team - FC Erdal Hallein 04 16:00 Team - SV Wals-Grünau 1b  SV Wals-Grünau 1b
Sa, 18.04.2020 Runde 19
USK Gneis  Team - USK Volksbank Gneis 16:00 Team - FC Erdal Hallein 04  FC Hallein 04
Sa, 25.04.2020 Runde 20
FC Hallein 04  Team - FC Erdal Hallein 04 16:00 Team - ÖTSU Oberhofen  ÖTSU Oberhofen
Sa, 02.05.2020 Runde 21
USK Obertrum  Team - USK Obertrum 17:00 Team - FC Erdal Hallein 04  FC Hallein 04
Sa, 09.05.2020 Runde 22
FC Hallein 04  Team - FC Erdal Hallein 04 17:00 Team - USC Faistenau  USC Faistenau
Sa, 16.05.2020 Runde 23
FC Hallein 04  Team - FC Erdal Hallein 04 17:00 Team - Heeres SV Wals  Heeres SV Wals
Sa, 23.05.2020 Runde 24
USV Köstendorf  Team - USV Köstendorf 17:00 Team - FC Erdal Hallein 04  FC Hallein 04
Fr, 29.05.2020 Runde 25
FC Hallein 04  Team - FC Erdal Hallein 04 18:30 Team - USC Abersee  USC Abersee
Sa, 06.06.2020 Runde 26
SV Seekirchen 1b  Team - SV Seekirchen 1b 17:00 Team - FC Erdal Hallein 04  FC Hallein 04