Team - SV Freistädter Bier

SV Hennerbichler Freistadt B U10

Spielplan SV Freistadt B U10

Fr, 30.08.2019 Runde 1
Lasberg U10  Team - Union Wimberger Haus Lasberg Team - SV Freistädter Bier  Freistadt B U10
So, 08.09.2019 Runde 2
Freistadt B U10  Team - SV Freistädter Bier Team - SV Freistädter Bier  Freistadt A U10
Fr, 13.09.2019 Runde 3
Sternstein Juniors U1…  Team - SU Vortuna Bad Leonfelden Team - SV Freistädter Bier  Freistadt B U10
Fr, 20.09.2019 Runde 4
Freistadt B U10  Team - SV Freistädter Bier Team - SPG Union Windhaag/Union Leopoldschlag  Windhaag b.Fr. U10
 
Fr, 27.09.2019 Runde 5
Freistadt B U10  Team - SV Freistädter Bier Team - SV Sandl  Sandl/Leopoldschlag U…
 
Fr, 04.10.2019 Runde 6
Freistadt B U10  Team - SV Freistädter Bier Team - Union Wimberger Haus Lasberg  Lasberg U10
 
Fr, 11.10.2019 Runde 7
Freistadt A U10  Team - SV Freistädter Bier Team - SV Freistädter Bier  Freistadt B U10
 
Fr, 18.10.2019 Runde 8
Freistadt B U10  Team - SV Freistädter Bier Team - SU Vortuna Bad Leonfelden  Sternstein Juniors U1…
Fr, 25.10.2019 Runde 9
Windhaag b.Fr. U10  Team - SPG Union Windhaag/Union Leopoldschlag Team - SV Freistädter Bier  Freistadt B U10
 
So, 03.11.2019 Runde 10
Sandl/Leopoldschlag U…  Team - SV Sandl Team - SV Freistädter Bier  Freistadt B U10
 
Fr, 27.03.2020 Runde 1
Freistadt B U10  Team - SV Freistädter Bier Team - Union Neumarkt im Mühlkreis  Neumarkt i.M. U10
Fr, 03.04.2020 Runde 2
Tragwein U10  Team - SC Tragwein-Kamig Team - SV Freistädter Bier  Freistadt B U10
Fr, 17.04.2020 Runde 3
Freistadt B U10  Team - SV Freistädter Bier Team - Union Schönau  Schönau U10
Fr, 24.04.2020 Runde 4
Hellmonsödt/Kirchschl…  Team - SV Hellmonsödt Team - SV Freistädter Bier  Freistadt B U10
Do, 30.04.2020 Runde 5
Freistadt B U10  Team - SV Freistädter Bier Team - Union Stiftinger Bau Unterweitersdorf  Unterweitersdf. U10
Fr, 08.05.2020 Runde 6
St. Oswald/Fr. U10  Team - USV St. Oswald bei Freistadt Team - SV Freistädter Bier  Freistadt B U10
Fr, 15.05.2020 Runde 7
Freistadt B U10  Team - SV Freistädter Bier Team - SV Hellmonsödt  Hellmonsödt U10
Fr, 05.06.2020 Runde 8
Lasberg U10  Team - Union Wimberger Haus Lasberg Team - SV Freistädter Bier  Freistadt B U10
Fr, 19.06.2020 Runde 9
Sandl/Leopoldschlag U…  Team - SV Sandl Team - SV Freistädter Bier  Freistadt B U10