Team - FC Zell am See 1b

FC Zell am See 1b

Spielplan FC Zell am See 1b

Sa, 10.08.2019 Runde 1
FC Zell am See 1b  Team - FC Zell am See 1b Team - UFC Dienten  UFC Dienten
Sa, 17.08.2019 Runde 2
SC Wald-Königsl.  Team - SC Wald-Königsleiten Team - FC Zell am See 1b  FC Zell am See 1b
Sa, 24.08.2019 Runde 3
FC Zell am See 1b  Team - FC Zell am See 1b 14:45 Team - USV Dorfgastein  USV Dorfgastein
Sa, 31.08.2019 Runde 4
SV Lend  Team - SV Lend 14:00 Team - FC Zell am See 1b  FC Zell am See 1b
Sa, 07.09.2019 Runde 5
FC Zell am See 1b  Team - FC Zell am See 1b 17:00 Team - SG Uttendorf/Niedernsill  Uttendorf/Niedernsill
Sa, 14.09.2019 Runde 6
USV Großarl  Team - USV Großarl 17:00 Team - FC Zell am See 1b  FC Zell am See 1b
Sa, 21.09.2019 Runde 7
FC Zell am See 1b  Team - FC Zell am See 1b 17:00 Team - TSU Bramberg  TSU Bramberg 1b
Sa, 28.09.2019 Runde 8
UFC Dienten  Team - UFC Dienten 17:00 Team - FC Zell am See 1b  FC Zell am See 1b
Sa, 05.10.2019 Runde 9
FC Zell am See 1b  Team - FC Zell am See 1b 16:00 Team - SC Wald-Königsleiten  SC Wald-Königsl.
Sa, 12.10.2019 Runde 10
USV Dorfgastein  Team - USV Dorfgastein 16:00 Team - FC Zell am See 1b  FC Zell am See 1b
Sa, 19.10.2019 Runde 11
FC Zell am See 1b  Team - FC Zell am See 1b 16:00 Team - SV Lend  SV Lend
Sa, 04.04.2020 Runde 12
Uttendorf/Niedernsill  Team - SG Uttendorf/Niedernsill 16:00 Team - FC Zell am See 1b  FC Zell am See 1b
Sa, 11.04.2020 Runde 13
FC Zell am See 1b  Team - FC Zell am See 1b 16:00 Team - USV Großarl  USV Großarl
Sa, 18.04.2020 Runde 14
TSU Bramberg 1b  Team - TSU Bramberg 16:00 Team - FC Zell am See 1b  FC Zell am See 1b
Sa, 25.04.2020 Runde 15
USV Großarl  Team - USV Großarl 16:00 Team - FC Zell am See 1b  FC Zell am See 1b
Sa, 02.05.2020 Runde 16
FC Zell am See 1b  Team - FC Zell am See 1b 17:00 Team - SV Lend  SV Lend
Sa, 09.05.2020 Runde 17
TSU Bramberg 1b  Team - TSU Bramberg 17:00 Team - FC Zell am See 1b  FC Zell am See 1b
Sa, 16.05.2020 Runde 18
FC Zell am See 1b  Team - FC Zell am See 1b 17:00 Team - USV Dorfgastein  USV Dorfgastein
Sa, 23.05.2020 Runde 19
UFC Dienten  Team - UFC Dienten 17:00 Team - FC Zell am See 1b  FC Zell am See 1b
Fr, 29.05.2020 Runde 20
FC Zell am See 1b  Team - FC Zell am See 1b 18:30 Team - SG Uttendorf/Niedernsill  Uttendorf/Niedernsill
Sa, 06.06.2020 Runde 21
SC Wald-Königsl.  Team - SC Wald-Königsleiten 17:00 Team - FC Zell am See 1b  FC Zell am See 1b