Team - Eggenberger Sportklub Graz

Eggenberger Sportklub Graz

Spielplan ESK Graz

So, 30.08.2020 Runde 1
ESK Graz  Team - Eggenberger Sportklub Graz Team - SC PORR Unterpremstätten II  Unterpremstätten II
Sa, 05.09.2020 Runde 2
SV Gössendorf Juniors  Team - SV Gössendorf Team - Eggenberger Sportklub Graz  ESK Graz
Sa, 12.09.2020 Runde 3
ESK Graz  Team - Eggenberger Sportklub Graz Team - SV Raiba Strassgang  SV Strassgang
Sa, 19.09.2020 Runde 4
SV Pachern II  Team - SV Pachern Team - Eggenberger Sportklub Graz  ESK Graz
Nur Ergebnis
Sa, 26.09.2020 Runde 5
ESK Graz  Team - Eggenberger Sportklub Graz Team - SV Feldkirchen II  SV Feldkirchen II
Sa, 03.10.2020 Runde 6
SV Pirka-Windorf  Team - Sv Kratochwill Pirka-Windorf Team - Eggenberger Sportklub Graz  ESK Graz
Fr, 16.10.2020 Runde 8
SV Justiz Graz  Team - SV Ortho und Knie Justiz Graz Team - Eggenberger Sportklub Graz  ESK Graz
Sa, 24.10.2020 Runde 9
ESK Graz  Team - Eggenberger Sportklub Graz Team - SC Shoppingcity Seiersberg  SC Seiersberg
Mo, 26.10.2020 Runde 7
ESK Graz  Team - Eggenberger Sportklub Graz Team - Sportunion Schwarzlbeton SFZ Lassnitzhöhe  SU Lassnitzhöhe
Sa, 31.10.2020 Runde 10
Grazer Sportclub  Team - Grazer Sportclub Strassenbahn Team - Eggenberger Sportklub Graz  ESK Graz
Sa, 07.11.2020 Runde 11
ESK Graz  Team - Eggenberger Sportklub Graz Team - SV Schwarz-Weiß Lieboch  SV SW Lieboch
Sa, 03.04.2021 Runde 12
Unterpremstätten II  Team - SC PORR Unterpremstätten II 19:00 Team - Eggenberger Sportklub Graz  ESK Graz
Sa, 10.04.2021 Runde 13
ESK Graz  Team - Eggenberger Sportklub Graz 16:00 Team - SV Gössendorf  SV Gössendorf Juniors
Sa, 17.04.2021 Runde 14
SV Strassgang  Team - SV Raiba Strassgang 16:00 Team - Eggenberger Sportklub Graz  ESK Graz
Sa, 24.04.2021 Runde 15
ESK Graz  Team - Eggenberger Sportklub Graz 17:00 Team - SV Pachern  SV Pachern II
Sa, 01.05.2021 Runde 16
SV Feldkirchen II  Team - SV Feldkirchen II 19:00 Team - Eggenberger Sportklub Graz  ESK Graz
Sa, 08.05.2021 Runde 17
ESK Graz  Team - Eggenberger Sportklub Graz 17:00 Team - Sv Kratochwill Pirka-Windorf  SV Pirka-Windorf
Sa, 15.05.2021 Runde 18
SU Lassnitzhöhe  Team - Sportunion Schwarzlbeton SFZ Lassnitzhöhe 17:00 Team - Eggenberger Sportklub Graz  ESK Graz
Sa, 22.05.2021 Runde 19
ESK Graz  Team - Eggenberger Sportklub Graz 17:00 Team - SV Ortho und Knie Justiz Graz  SV Justiz Graz
Fr, 28.05.2021 Runde 20
SC Seiersberg  Team - SC Shoppingcity Seiersberg 19:00 Team - Eggenberger Sportklub Graz  ESK Graz
So, 06.06.2021 Runde 21
ESK Graz  Team - Eggenberger Sportklub Graz 17:00 Team - Grazer Sportclub Strassenbahn  Grazer Sportclub
Sa, 12.06.2021 Runde 22
SV SW Lieboch  Team - SV Schwarz-Weiß Lieboch 17:00 Team - Eggenberger Sportklub Graz  ESK Graz