Team - USC INDAT Rohrbach

Rohrbach/Gölsen B U14

Spielplan Rohrbach/Gölsen B U14

Sa, 31.08.2019 Runde 2
SKN St. Pölten B U14  Team - spusu SKN St. Pölten Team - USC INDAT Rohrbach  Rohrbach/Gölsen B U14
Di, 03.09.2019 Runde 1
Rohrbach/Gölsen B U14  Team - USC INDAT Rohrbach Team - USC Mank  NSG Mank U14
Sa, 07.09.2019 Runde 3
Rohrbach/Gölsen B U14  Team - USC INDAT Rohrbach Team - Sportunion Hofstetten-Grünau  NSG Hofstetten-Grüna…
Fr, 13.09.2019 Runde 4
NSG Harland St. Pölte…  Team - Harland SC Team - USC INDAT Rohrbach  Rohrbach/Gölsen B U14
Sa, 21.09.2019 Runde 5
Rohrbach/Gölsen B U14  Team - USC INDAT Rohrbach Team - SC Union Landhaus St. Pölten  St. Pölten SC U14
Fr, 27.09.2019 Runde 6
NSG Mank U14  Team - USC Mank Team - USC INDAT Rohrbach  Rohrbach/Gölsen B U14
Sa, 05.10.2019 Runde 7
Rohrbach/Gölsen B U14  Team - USC INDAT Rohrbach Team - spusu SKN St. Pölten  SKN St. Pölten B U14
So, 13.10.2019 Runde 8
NSG Hofstetten-Grüna…  Team - Sportunion Hofstetten-Grünau Team - USC INDAT Rohrbach  Rohrbach/Gölsen B U14
So, 20.10.2019 Runde 9
Rohrbach/Gölsen B U14  Team - USC INDAT Rohrbach Team - Harland SC  NSG Harland St. Pölte…
Sa, 26.10.2019 Runde 10
St. Pölten SC U14  Team - SC Union Landhaus St. Pölten Team - USC INDAT Rohrbach  Rohrbach/Gölsen B U14
So, 29.03.2020 Runde 1
Statzendorf U14  Team - Statzendorf ASV Team - USC INDAT Rohrbach  Rohrbach/Gölsen B U14
Do, 23.04.2020 Runde 4
NSG Harland St. Pölte…  Team - Harland SC Team - USC INDAT Rohrbach  Rohrbach/Gölsen B U14
Do, 30.04.2020 Runde 5
Rohrbach/Gölsen B U14  Team - USC INDAT Rohrbach Team - SC Union Landhaus St. Pölten  St. Pölten SC U14
Sa, 09.05.2020 Runde 6
Rohrbach/Gölsen B U14  Team - USC INDAT Rohrbach Team - Statzendorf ASV  Statzendorf U14
Sa, 23.05.2020 Runde 8
SKN St. Pölten B U14  Team - spusu SKN St. Pölten Team - USC INDAT Rohrbach  Rohrbach/Gölsen B U14
Fr, 29.05.2020 Runde 3
Rohrbach/Gölsen B U14  Team - USC INDAT Rohrbach Team - spusu SKN St. Pölten  SKN St. Pölten B U14
Sa, 06.06.2020 Runde 9
Rohrbach/Gölsen B U14  Team - USC INDAT Rohrbach 11:45 Team - Harland SC  NSG Harland St. Pölte…
Mi, 10.06.2020 Runde 10
St. Pölten SC U14  Team - SC Union Landhaus St. Pölten 18:15 Team - USC INDAT Rohrbach  Rohrbach/Gölsen B U14