Team - USK Raiffeisen Puch

USK Raiffeisen Puch bei Weiz Reserve

Spielplan USK Puch bei Weiz Res

So, 18.08.2019 Runde 1
Bad Blumau Res  Team - Usc Rogner Bad Blumau Team - USK Raiffeisen Puch  Puch bei Weiz Res
So, 25.08.2019 Runde 2
Puch bei Weiz Res  Team - USK Raiffeisen Puch Team - Sv Neudau RE/MAX THERMAL  SV Neudau Res
Sa, 31.08.2019 Runde 3
St. Ruprecht/R.  Team - SC Raiffeisen St.Ruprecht/Raab Team - USK Raiffeisen Puch  Puch bei Weiz Res
Sa, 07.09.2019 Runde 4
Puch bei Weiz Res  Team - USK Raiffeisen Puch Team - USV Hödl Hof Stubenberg  Stubenberg Res
Sa, 14.09.2019 Runde 5
Schönegg Res  Team - Ufc Schönegg Team - USK Raiffeisen Puch  Puch bei Weiz Res
Sa, 21.09.2019 Runde 6
Naintsch IB  Team - SU G1-Personal Schotterwerk Christandl Naintsch Team - USK Raiffeisen Puch  Puch bei Weiz Res
Sa, 28.09.2019 Runde 7
Puch bei Weiz Res  Team - USK Raiffeisen Puch Team - USV RB Kaindorf/H.  Kaindorf/H. Res
Sa, 05.10.2019 Runde 8
SC Burgau Res  Team - SC Profi Max Burgau Team - USK Raiffeisen Puch  Puch bei Weiz Res
Sa, 12.10.2019 Runde 9
Puch bei Weiz Res  Team - USK Raiffeisen Puch Team - USC RB Schäffern  Schäffern Res
Sa, 19.10.2019 Runde 10
G. Steinb. Res  Team - Union Gross Steinbach Team - USK Raiffeisen Puch  Puch bei Weiz Res
So, 27.10.2019 Runde 11
Puch bei Weiz Res  Team - USK Raiffeisen Puch Team - UFC St. Jakob im Walde  St. Jakob/W. Res
So, 10.11.2019 Runde 13
Puch bei Weiz Res  Team - USK Raiffeisen Puch Team - Usv St.Lorenzen/W.  St. Lorenzen/Festenb.…
So, 22.03.2020 Runde 14
Puch bei Weiz Res  Team - USK Raiffeisen Puch Team - Usc Rogner Bad Blumau  Bad Blumau Res
Sa, 28.03.2020 Runde 15
SV Neudau Res  Team - Sv Neudau RE/MAX THERMAL Team - USK Raiffeisen Puch  Puch bei Weiz Res
So, 05.04.2020 Runde 16
Puch bei Weiz Res  Team - USK Raiffeisen Puch Team - SC Raiffeisen St.Ruprecht/Raab  St. Ruprecht/R.
Sa, 11.04.2020 Runde 17
Stubenberg Res  Team - USV Hödl Hof Stubenberg Team - USK Raiffeisen Puch  Puch bei Weiz Res
So, 19.04.2020 Runde 18
Puch bei Weiz Res  Team - USK Raiffeisen Puch Team - Ufc Schönegg  Schönegg Res
Sa, 25.04.2020 Runde 19
Puch bei Weiz Res  Team - USK Raiffeisen Puch Team - SU G1-Personal Schotterwerk Christandl Naintsch  Naintsch IB
Sa, 02.05.2020 Runde 20
Kaindorf/H. Res  Team - USV RB Kaindorf/H. Team - USK Raiffeisen Puch  Puch bei Weiz Res
So, 10.05.2020 Runde 21
Puch bei Weiz Res  Team - USK Raiffeisen Puch Team - SC Profi Max Burgau  SC Burgau Res
Sa, 16.05.2020 Runde 22
Schäffern Res  Team - USC RB Schäffern Team - USK Raiffeisen Puch  Puch bei Weiz Res
So, 24.05.2020 Runde 23
Puch bei Weiz Res  Team - USK Raiffeisen Puch Team - Union Gross Steinbach  G. Steinb. Res
Sa, 30.05.2020 Runde 24
St. Jakob/W. Res  Team - UFC St. Jakob im Walde 16:45 Team - USK Raiffeisen Puch  Puch bei Weiz Res
Sa, 13.06.2020 Runde 26
St. Lorenzen/Festenb.…  Team - Usv St.Lorenzen/W. 14:45 Team - USK Raiffeisen Puch  Puch bei Weiz Res