Team - SV Union Festenburg

SV Union Festenburg

Spielplan SV Festenburg

Sa, 27.07.2019 Cup
SV Festenburg  Team - SV Union Festenburg Team - Tus Greinbach  Tus Greinbach
Nur Ergebnis
Sa, 17.08.2019 Runde 1
USV Dechantskirchen  Team - USV Raiffeisen Wirtschaft Dechantskirchen Team - SV Union Festenburg  SV Festenburg
So, 25.08.2019 Runde 2
SV Festenburg  Team - SV Union Festenburg Team - SC Raiffeisen St. Ruprecht/Raab  SC St. Ruprecht/R.
So, 01.09.2019 Runde 3
USV Stubenberg  Team - USV Hödl Hof Stubenberg Team - SV Union Festenburg  SV Festenburg
Sa, 07.09.2019 Runde 4
SU Naintsch  Team - SU G1-Personal Schotterwerk Christandl Naintsch Team - SV Union Festenburg  SV Festenburg
So, 15.09.2019 Runde 5
SV Festenburg  Team - SV Union Festenburg Team - USK Raiffeisen Puch bei Weiz  USK Puch bei Weiz
Fr, 20.09.2019 Runde 6
USV Kaindorf/H.  Team - USV Holzbau-Shop Kaindorf Team - SV Union Festenburg  SV Festenburg
So, 29.09.2019 Runde 7
SV Festenburg  Team - SV Union Festenburg Team - SV Teubl St. Johann/Haide  St. Johann/Haide
So, 06.10.2019 Runde 8
Pinggau-Friedberg  Team - FC Pinggau-Friedberg Team - SV Union Festenburg  SV Festenburg
So, 13.10.2019 Runde 9
SV Festenburg  Team - SV Union Festenburg Team - Ultras SV Ratten  SV Ratten
Fr, 18.10.2019 Runde 10
UFC St. Jakob/W.  Team - UFC St. Jakob im Walde Team - SV Union Festenburg  SV Festenburg
So, 27.10.2019 Runde 11
SV Festenburg  Team - SV Union Festenburg Team - USV Grafendorf  USV Grafendorf
So, 03.11.2019 Runde 12
USV St. Lorenzen  Team - USV St. Lorenzen/W. Team - SV Union Festenburg  SV Festenburg
So, 10.11.2019 Runde 13
SV Festenburg  Team - SV Union Festenburg Team - USV Mitterdorf an der Raab  USV Mitterdorf/R.
So, 22.03.2020 Runde 14
SV Festenburg  Team - SV Union Festenburg 16:00 Team - USV Raiffeisen Wirtschaft Dechantskirchen  USV Dechantskirchen
Sa, 28.03.2020 Runde 15
SC St. Ruprecht/R.  Team - SC Raiffeisen St. Ruprecht/Raab 15:00 Team - SV Union Festenburg  SV Festenburg
So, 05.04.2020 Runde 16
SV Festenburg  Team - SV Union Festenburg 16:00 Team - USV Hödl Hof Stubenberg  USV Stubenberg
So, 12.04.2020 Runde 17
SV Festenburg  Team - SV Union Festenburg 16:00 Team - SU G1-Personal Schotterwerk Christandl Naintsch  SU Naintsch
So, 19.04.2020 Runde 18
USK Puch bei Weiz  Team - USK Raiffeisen Puch bei Weiz 16:00 Team - SV Union Festenburg  SV Festenburg
So, 26.04.2020 Runde 19
SV Festenburg  Team - SV Union Festenburg 16:00 Team - USV Holzbau-Shop Kaindorf  USV Kaindorf/H.
Sa, 02.05.2020 Runde 20
St. Johann/Haide  Team - SV Teubl St. Johann/Haide 19:00 Team - SV Union Festenburg  SV Festenburg
So, 10.05.2020 Runde 21
SV Festenburg  Team - SV Union Festenburg 16:00 Team - FC Pinggau-Friedberg  Pinggau-Friedberg
Sa, 16.05.2020 Runde 22
SV Ratten  Team - Ultras SV Ratten 17:00 Team - SV Union Festenburg  SV Festenburg
So, 24.05.2020 Runde 23
SV Festenburg  Team - SV Union Festenburg 16:00 Team - UFC St. Jakob im Walde  UFC St. Jakob/W.
Sa, 30.05.2020 Runde 24
USV Grafendorf  Team - USV Grafendorf 17:00 Team - SV Union Festenburg  SV Festenburg
So, 07.06.2020 Runde 25
SV Festenburg  Team - SV Union Festenburg 17:00 Team - USV St. Lorenzen/W.  USV St. Lorenzen
Sa, 13.06.2020 Runde 26
USV Mitterdorf/R.  Team - USV Mitterdorf an der Raab 17:00 Team - SV Union Festenburg  SV Festenburg
S D P
1 Team - SV Teubl St. Johann/HaideSt. Johann/H. 13 17 30
2 Team - UFC St. Jakob im WaldeSt. Jakob/W. 13 6 28
3 Team - USV Raiffeisen Wirtschaft DechantskirchenDechantskirchen 13 22 25
4 Team - SC Raiffeisen St. Ruprecht/RaabSt. Ruprecht 13 15 25
5 Team - USK Raiffeisen Puch bei WeizPuch bei Weiz 13 12 22
6 Team - FC Pinggau-FriedbergPinggau-F. 13 1 21
7 Team - USV GrafendorfGrafendorf 13 1 20
8 Team - SV Union FestenburgFestenburg 13 -2 19
9 Team - USV Holzbau-Shop KaindorfKaindorf/H. 13 9 18
10 Team - SU G1-Personal Schotterwerk Christandl NaintschNaintsch 13 -11 12
11 Team - USV Hödl Hof StubenbergStubenberg 13 -11 10
12 Team - Ultras SV RattenRatten 13 -20 10
13 Team - USV St. Lorenzen/W.St. Lorenzen/W 13 -20 9
14 Team - USV Mitterdorf an der RaabMitterdorf/R. 13 -19 8