Team - SV Kaindorf an der Sulm

SV Kaindorf an der Sulm

Spielplan SV Kaindorf/S.

Sa, 03.08.2019 Cup
SV SW Lieboch  Team - SV Schwarz-Weiß Lieboch Team - SV Kaindorf an der Sulm  SV Kaindorf/S.
Nur Ergebnis
Sa, 10.08.2019 Cup
SV Kaindorf/S.  Team - SV Kaindorf an der Sulm Team - USV Fliesen Klampfer Gabersdorf  USV Gabersdorf
Sa, 17.08.2019 Runde 1
UFC Wettmannstätten  Team - UFC Haring-Group Wettmannstätten Team - SV Kaindorf an der Sulm  SV Kaindorf/S.
Di, 27.08.2019 Cup
SV Kaindorf/S.  Team - SV Kaindorf an der Sulm Team - FC Lafarge Ehrenhausen/Weinstrasse  FC Ehrenhausen
So, 08.09.2019 Runde 4
SV Kaindorf/S.  Team - SV Kaindorf an der Sulm Team - SC Stainz  SC Stainz
So, 15.09.2019 Runde 5
SV Stallhofen  Team - SV SFL Raiffeisen Stallhofen Team - SV Kaindorf an der Sulm  SV Kaindorf/S.
Sa, 28.09.2019 Runde 7
FC Preding  Team - FC Erhart Preding Team - SV Kaindorf an der Sulm  SV Kaindorf/S.
Sa, 05.10.2019 Runde 8
SV Kaindorf/S.  Team - SV Kaindorf an der Sulm Team - USV Installationen Veronik Grenzland  USV Grenzland
Sa, 12.10.2019 Runde 9
UFC Söding  Team - UFC WikoTech Söding Team - SV Kaindorf an der Sulm  SV Kaindorf/S.
Fr, 18.10.2019 Runde 10
GSV St. Martin/S.  Team - GSV Löscher Elektronik St. Martin i.S. Team - SV Kaindorf an der Sulm  SV Kaindorf/S.
Sa, 26.10.2019 Runde 11
SV Kaindorf/S.  Team - SV Kaindorf an der Sulm Team - USV Stein Reinisch Allerheiligen/W.  Allerheiligen II
Do, 31.10.2019 Runde 12
SC MSG Eibiswald  Team - SC MSG Eibiswald Team - SV Kaindorf an der Sulm  SV Kaindorf/S.
Sa, 09.11.2019 Runde 13
SV Kaindorf/S.  Team - SV Kaindorf an der Sulm Team - SVU RB St. Stefan ob Stainz  SVU St. Stefan/St.
Sa, 16.11.2019 Cup
SV Kaindorf/S.  Team - SV Kaindorf an der Sulm Team - FC Gleisdorf 09  FC Gleisdorf 09
Nur Ergebnis
Sa, 14.03.2020 Cup
SV Kaindorf/S.  Team - SV Kaindorf an der Sulm Team - Tus St. Peter/O.  Tus St. Peter/O.
Sa, 21.03.2020 Runde 14
SV Kaindorf/S.  Team - SV Kaindorf an der Sulm Team - UFC Haring-Group Wettmannstätten  UFC Wettmannstätten
Fr, 10.04.2020 Runde 17
SC Stainz  Team - SC Stainz Team - SV Kaindorf an der Sulm  SV Kaindorf/S.
Sa, 18.04.2020 Runde 18
SV Kaindorf/S.  Team - SV Kaindorf an der Sulm Team - SV SFL Raiffeisen Stallhofen  SV Stallhofen
Sa, 02.05.2020 Runde 20
SV Kaindorf/S.  Team - SV Kaindorf an der Sulm Team - FC Erhart Preding  FC Preding
So, 10.05.2020 Runde 21
USV Grenzland  Team - USV Installationen Veronik Grenzland Team - SV Kaindorf an der Sulm  SV Kaindorf/S.
Sa, 16.05.2020 Runde 22
SV Kaindorf/S.  Team - SV Kaindorf an der Sulm Team - UFC WikoTech Söding  UFC Söding
Sa, 23.05.2020 Runde 23
SV Kaindorf/S.  Team - SV Kaindorf an der Sulm Team - GSV Löscher Elektronik St. Martin i.S.  GSV St. Martin/S.
So, 31.05.2020 Runde 24
Allerheiligen II  Team - USV Stein Reinisch Allerheiligen/W. Team - SV Kaindorf an der Sulm  SV Kaindorf/S.
So, 07.06.2020 Runde 25
SV Kaindorf/S.  Team - SV Kaindorf an der Sulm Team - SC MSG Eibiswald  SC MSG Eibiswald
Sa, 13.06.2020 Runde 26
SVU St. Stefan/St.  Team - SVU RB St. Stefan ob Stainz Team - SV Kaindorf an der Sulm  SV Kaindorf/S.
Sa, 22.08.2020 Cup
SV Kaindorf/S.  Team - SV Kaindorf an der Sulm 00:00 Team - SK Fliesen Garber Werndorf  SK Werndorf
Sa, 05.09.2020 Runde 2
SV Kaindorf/S.  Team - SV Kaindorf an der Sulm Team - FC Lankowitz  FC Lankowitz
Sa, 12.09.2020 Runde 3
FC Ehrenhausen  Team - FC Lafarge Ehrenhausen/Weinstrasse Team - SV Kaindorf an der Sulm  SV Kaindorf/S.
Sa, 03.10.2020 Runde 6
SV Kaindorf/S.  Team - SV Kaindorf an der Sulm Team - SV Raiffeisen Mibag-Sanierungen Heimschuh  SV Heimschuh
So, 28.03.2021 Runde 15
FC Lankowitz  Team - FC Lankowitz 15:00 Team - SV Kaindorf an der Sulm  SV Kaindorf/S.
Mo, 05.04.2021 Runde 16
SV Kaindorf/S.  Team - SV Kaindorf an der Sulm 16:00 Team - FC Lafarge Ehrenhausen/Weinstrasse  FC Ehrenhausen
So, 25.04.2021 Runde 19
SV Heimschuh  Team - SV Raiffeisen Mibag-Sanierungen Heimschuh 17:00 Team - SV Kaindorf an der Sulm  SV Kaindorf/S.
S D P
1 Team - FC LankowitzLankowitz 13 45 33
2 Team - SVU RB St. Stefan ob StainzSt. Stefan 13 21 30
3 Team - SV Kaindorf an der SulmKaindorf/S. 13 21 30
4 Team - USV Stein Reinisch Allerheiligen/W.Allerheiligen II 13 -1 20
5 Team - SC MSG EibiswaldSC Eibiswald 13 4 18
6 Team - UFC Haring-Group WettmannstättenWettmannstätten 13 0 18
7 Team - GSV Löscher Elektronik St. Martin i.S.St. Martin 13 1 16
8 Team - UFC WikoTech SödingSöding 13 -1 15
9 Team - FC Lafarge Ehrenhausen/WeinstrasseEhrenhausen 12 -9 14
10 Team - USV Installationen Veronik GrenzlandGrenzland 12 -8 13
11 Team - FC Erhart PredingPreding 13 -22 13
12 Team - SC StainzStainz 13 -18 12
13 Team - SV SFL Raiffeisen StallhofenStallhofen 13 -15 11
14 Team - SV Raiffeisen Mibag-Sanierungen HeimschuhHeimschuh 13 -18 9