Team - SC Team Wiener Linien

SC Team Wiener Linien U10

Spielplan Wiener Linien U10

Sa, 31.08.2019 Runde 1
RS Penzing U10  Team - SC Red Star Penzing Team - SC Team Wiener Linien  W. Linien U10
 
So, 08.09.2019 Runde 2
W. Linien U10  Team - SC Team Wiener Linien Team - Floridsdorfer AC  FAC Wien U10
Fr, 13.09.2019 Runde 3
Rapid Wien U10  Team - SK Rapid Wien Team - SC Team Wiener Linien  W. Linien U10
So, 22.09.2019 Runde 4
W. Linien U10  Team - SC Team Wiener Linien Team - FV Austria XIII - Auhof Center  A XIII-Auhof Center U…
So, 29.09.2019 Runde 5
Vienna U10  Team - First Vienna FC 1894 Team - SC Team Wiener Linien  W. Linien U10
Sa, 05.10.2019 Runde 6
Austria Wien U10  Team - FK Austria Wien Team - SC Team Wiener Linien  W. Linien U10
So, 13.10.2019 Runde 7
W. Linien U10  Team - SC Team Wiener Linien Team - SV Schwechat  Schwechat U10
Do, 17.10.2019 Runde 8
Sport-Club U10  Team - Wiener Sport-Club Team - SC Team Wiener Linien  W. Linien U10
So, 27.10.2019 Runde 9
W. Linien U10  Team - SC Team Wiener Linien Team - SV Donau Wien  SV Donau A U10
So, 03.11.2019 Runde 10
1.Simmeringer SC A U1…  Team - 1.Simmeringer Sportclub Team - SC Team Wiener Linien  W. Linien U10
So, 10.11.2019 Runde 11
W. Linien U10  Team - SC Team Wiener Linien Team - Sportunion Mauer  Union AC Mauer A U10
Sa, 16.11.2019 Runde 12
FC Stadlau U10  Team - FC Stadlau Team - SC Team Wiener Linien  W. Linien U10
Sa, 23.11.2019 Runde 13
W. Linien U10  Team - SC Team Wiener Linien Team - Favoritner AthletikClub  FavAC A U10
Sa, 14.03.2020 Runde 14
W. Linien U10  Team - SC Team Wiener Linien 10:00 Team - SC Red Star Penzing  RS Penzing U10
Sa, 21.03.2020 Runde 15
FAC Wien U10  Team - Floridsdorfer AC 10:00 Team - SC Team Wiener Linien  W. Linien U10
Sa, 28.03.2020 Runde 16
W. Linien U10  Team - SC Team Wiener Linien 10:00 Team - SK Rapid Wien  Rapid Wien U10
So, 05.04.2020 Runde 17
A XIII-Auhof Center U…  Team - FV Austria XIII - Auhof Center 09:00 Team - SC Team Wiener Linien  W. Linien U10
Sa, 18.04.2020 Runde 18
W. Linien U10  Team - SC Team Wiener Linien 10:00 Team - First Vienna FC 1894  Vienna U10
So, 26.04.2020 Runde 19
W. Linien U10  Team - SC Team Wiener Linien 09:00 Team - FK Austria Wien  Austria Wien U10
So, 03.05.2020 Runde 20
Schwechat U10  Team - SV Schwechat 22:22 Team - SC Team Wiener Linien  W. Linien U10
Sa, 09.05.2020 Runde 21
W. Linien U10  Team - SC Team Wiener Linien 10:00 Team - Wiener Sport-Club  Sport-Club U10
So, 17.05.2020 Runde 22
SV Donau A U10  Team - SV Donau Wien 22:22 Team - SC Team Wiener Linien  W. Linien U10
Sa, 23.05.2020 Runde 23
W. Linien U10  Team - SC Team Wiener Linien 10:00 Team - 1.Simmeringer Sportclub  1.Simmeringer SC A U1…
So, 07.06.2020 Runde 24
Union AC Mauer A U10  Team - Sportunion Mauer 22:22 Team - SC Team Wiener Linien  W. Linien U10
Sa, 13.06.2020 Runde 25
W. Linien U10  Team - SC Team Wiener Linien 09:00 Team - FC Stadlau  FC Stadlau U10
So, 21.06.2020 Runde 26
FavAC A U10  Team - Favoritner AthletikClub 22:22 Team - SC Team Wiener Linien  W. Linien U10