Team - DSV Fortuna 05

DSV Fortuna 05 U11

Spielplan DSV Fortuna 05 U11

Sa, 31.08.2019 Runde 1
Fortuna 05 U11  Team - DSV Fortuna 05 Team - SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf  Gerasdorf U11
So, 08.09.2019 Runde 2
Col Floridsdorf U11  Team - SC Columbia Floridsdorf Team - DSV Fortuna 05  Fortuna 05 U11
Sa, 14.09.2019 Runde 3
Fortuna 05 U11  Team - DSV Fortuna 05 Team - Landstraßer Athletik Club  LAC-Inter A U11
Sa, 21.09.2019 Runde 4
Post SV A U11  Team - Post SV Wien Team - DSV Fortuna 05  Fortuna 05 U11
Sa, 28.09.2019 Runde 5
Fortuna 05 U11  Team - DSV Fortuna 05 Team - ASV 13  ASV 13 A U11
Sa, 05.10.2019 Runde 6
ASK Elektra A U11  Team - AS Koma Elektra Team - DSV Fortuna 05  Fortuna 05 U11
Sa, 12.10.2019 Runde 7
Fortuna 05 U11  Team - DSV Fortuna 05 Team - Nußdorfer AC  NAC U11
Sa, 19.10.2019 Runde 8
Wienerberg U11  Team - SV Wienerberg 1921 Team - DSV Fortuna 05  Fortuna 05 U11
Sa, 26.10.2019 Runde 9
Fortuna 05 U11  Team - DSV Fortuna 05 Team - SV WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau  WAF U11
Sa, 02.11.2019 Runde 10
Fortuna 05 U11  Team - DSV Fortuna 05 Team - FC Mauerwerk  Mauerwerk U11
Sa, 09.11.2019 Runde 11
Slovan HAC U11  Team - SK Slovan HAC Team - DSV Fortuna 05  Fortuna 05 U11
So, 15.03.2020 Runde 12
Gerasdorf U11  Team - SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf 22:22 Team - DSV Fortuna 05  Fortuna 05 U11
Sa, 21.03.2020 Runde 13
Fortuna 05 U11  Team - DSV Fortuna 05 16:00 Team - SC Columbia Floridsdorf  Col Floridsdorf U11
So, 29.03.2020 Runde 14
LAC-Inter A U11  Team - Landstraßer Athletik Club 22:22 Team - DSV Fortuna 05  Fortuna 05 U11
Sa, 04.04.2020 Runde 15
Fortuna 05 U11  Team - DSV Fortuna 05 13:40 Team - Post SV Wien  Post SV A U11
So, 19.04.2020 Runde 16
ASV 13 A U11  Team - ASV 13 22:22 Team - DSV Fortuna 05  Fortuna 05 U11
Sa, 25.04.2020 Runde 17
Fortuna 05 U11  Team - DSV Fortuna 05 13:55 Team - AS Koma Elektra  ASK Elektra A U11
So, 03.05.2020 Runde 18
NAC U11  Team - Nußdorfer AC 22:22 Team - DSV Fortuna 05  Fortuna 05 U11
Sa, 09.05.2020 Runde 19
Fortuna 05 U11  Team - DSV Fortuna 05 13:45 Team - SV Wienerberg 1921  Wienerberg U11
Fr, 15.05.2020 Runde 20
WAF U11  Team - SV WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau 17:30 Team - DSV Fortuna 05  Fortuna 05 U11
So, 24.05.2020 Runde 21
Mauerwerk U11  Team - FC Mauerwerk 11:00 Team - DSV Fortuna 05  Fortuna 05 U11
Sa, 06.06.2020 Runde 22
Fortuna 05 U11  Team - DSV Fortuna 05 12:30 Team - SK Slovan HAC  Slovan HAC U11