Team - SV Albania

Pötzleinsdorf U10

Spielplan Pötzleinsdorf U10

So., 05.09.2021 Runde 1
Kurd Wien U10  Team - FC Kurd Wien Team - SV Albania  Pötzleinsdorf U10
 
Sa., 11.09.2021 Runde 2
Pötzleinsdorf U10  Team - SV Albania Team - FC GEPS 20  DSG GEPS 20 Girls U10
Sa., 18.09.2021 Runde 3
Dynamo Donau U10  Team - DSG Dynamo Donau Team - SV Albania  Pötzleinsdorf U10
 
Sa., 25.09.2021 Runde 4
Pötzleinsdorf U10  Team - SV Albania Team - Altera Porta  Altera Porta U12-2
 
So., 03.10.2021 Runde 5
Kapellerfeld B U10  Team - FC Kapellerfeld Team - SV Albania  Pötzleinsdorf U10
 
So., 10.10.2021 Runde 6
Pötzleinsdorf U10  Team - SV Albania Team - L.A. Riverside  Liesing ASK A U10
Sa., 16.10.2021 Runde 7
Essling B U10  Team - SV Essling Team - SV Albania  Pötzleinsdorf U10
 
Sa., 23.10.2021 Runde 8
Pötzleinsdorf U10  Team - SV Albania Team - USC Landhaus  USC Landhaus U10
 
Mo., 01.11.2021 Runde 9
DSG Torpedo 03 U12-2  Team - DSG Torpedo 03 Team - SV Albania  Pötzleinsdorf U10
 
So., 07.11.2021 Runde 10
Siemens GF B U10  Team - KSV-Siemens Team - SV Albania  Pötzleinsdorf U10
 
Sa., 13.11.2021 Runde 11
First Vienna FC U10  Team - First Vienna FC 1894 Team - SV Albania  Pötzleinsdorf U10
 
Sa., 19.03.2022 Runde 12
Pötzleinsdorf U10  Team - SV Albania Team - FC Kurd Wien  Kurd Wien U10
So., 27.03.2022 Runde 13
DSG GEPS 20 Girls U10  Team - FC GEPS 20 Team - SV Albania  Pötzleinsdorf U10
So., 03.04.2022 Runde 14
Pötzleinsdorf U10  Team - SV Albania Team - DSG Dynamo Donau  Dynamo Donau U10
 
So., 10.04.2022 Runde 15
Altera Porta U12-2  Team - Altera Porta Team - SV Albania  Pötzleinsdorf U10
Sa., 23.04.2022 Runde 16
Pötzleinsdorf U10  Team - SV Albania Team - FC Kapellerfeld  Kapellerfeld B U10
 
So., 01.05.2022 Runde 17
Liesing ASK A U10  Team - L.A. Riverside Team - SV Albania  Pötzleinsdorf U10
Sa., 07.05.2022 Runde 18
Pötzleinsdorf U10  Team - SV Albania Team - SV Essling  Essling B U10
 
So., 15.05.2022 Runde 19
USC Landhaus U10  Team - USC Landhaus Team - SV Albania  Pötzleinsdorf U10
 
So., 22.05.2022 Runde 20
Pötzleinsdorf U10  Team - SV Albania 09:00 Team - DSG Torpedo 03  DSG Torpedo 03 U12-2
Sa., 28.05.2022 Runde 21
Pötzleinsdorf U10  Team - SV Albania 11:30 Team - KSV-Siemens  Siemens GF B U10
Sa., 11.06.2022 Runde 22
Pötzleinsdorf U10  Team - SV Albania 09:00 Team - First Vienna FC 1894  First Vienna FC U10