05.08.23 17:00
Admiral NÖ Meistercup
|
SC Getzersdorf
SV Absdorf
|
4:1
(2:0)
|
11.08.23 16:00
1. Klasse Nordwest-Mitte R…
|
SC Getzersdorf Res
USV Atzenbrugg/H. Res
|
3:2
(0:0)
|
11.08.23 18:00
1. Klasse Nordwest-Mitte
|
SC Getzersdorf
USV Atzenbrugg/H.
|
2:1
(1:0)
|
13.08.23 17:30
1. Klasse Nordwest-Mitte
|
SV Hollenburg
USC Ruppersthal
|
3:2
(1:2)
|
20.08.23 15:00
1. Klasse Nordwest-Mitte R…
|
SC Getzersdorf Res
SC Mautern Res
|
1:2
(1:2)
|
20.08.23 17:00
1. Klasse Nordwest-Mitte
|
SC Getzersdorf
SC Mautern
|
4:0
(1:0)
|
26.08.23 15:00
1. Klasse Nordwest-Mitte R…
|
Burgschleinitz/Straning
SC Getzersdorf Res
|
1:2
(0:1)
|
26.08.23 17:00
1. Klasse Nordwest-Mitte
|
Burgschleinitz/Straning
SC Getzersdorf
|
1:4
(0:1)
|
02.09.23 15:00
1. Klasse Nordwest-Mitte R…
|
SC Getzersdorf Res
SV Ziersdorf Res
|
6:5
(3:2)
|
02.09.23 17:00
1. Klasse Nordwest-Mitte
|
SC Getzersdorf
SV Ziersdorf
|
1:3
(1:3)
|
08.09.23 18:00
1. Klasse Nordwest-Mitte R…
|
SCU Gars/Kamp Res
SC Getzersdorf Res
|
3:1
(2:0)
|
08.09.23 20:00
1. Klasse Nordwest-Mitte
|
SCU Gars/Kamp
SC Getzersdorf
|
3:1
(3:0)
|
09.09.23 16:30
2. Landesliga West
|
SC Herzogenburg
SC Wieselburg
|
1:4
(0:2)
|
17.09.23 13:30
1. Klasse Nordwest-Mitte R…
|
SC Getzersdorf Res
SV Zellerndorf Res
|
4:0
(3:0)
|
17.09.23 15:30
1. Klasse Nordwest-Mitte
|
SC Getzersdorf
SV Zellerndorf
|
2:0
(1:0)
|
24.09.23 12:30
1. Klasse Nordwest-Mitte R…
|
SV Hollenburg Res
SC Getzersdorf Res
|
1:1
(1:0)
|
24.09.23 14:30
1. Klasse Nordwest-Mitte
|
SV Hollenburg
SC Getzersdorf
|
0:0
(0:0)
|
06.10.23 18:00
1. Klasse Nordwest-Mitte R…
|
SC Traismauer Res
SC Getzersdorf Res
|
1:1
(1:0)
|
06.10.23 20:00
1. Klasse Nordwest-Mitte
|
SC Traismauer
SC Getzersdorf
|
1:4
(1:1)
|
14.10.23 13:00
1. Klasse Nordwest-Mitte R…
|
SC Getzersdorf Res
SC Lengenfeld Res
|
5:0
(1:0)
|
14.10.23 15:00
1. Klasse Nordwest-Mitte
|
SC Getzersdorf
SC Lengenfeld
|
2:1
(2:1)
|
22.10.23 13:00
1. Klasse Nordwest-Mitte R…
|
SV Heldenberg Res
SC Getzersdorf Res
|
5:2
(2:1)
|
22.10.23 15:00
1. Klasse Nordwest-Mitte
|
SV Heldenberg
SC Getzersdorf
|
4:0
(1:0)
|
25.10.23 20:00
Admiral NÖ Meistercup
|
SV Waldhausen
SC Getzersdorf
|
4:3
(1:1)
|
28.10.23 13:00
1. Klasse Nordwest-Mitte R…
|
SC Getzersdorf Res
SV Spitz Res
|
1:1
(0:0)
|
28.10.23 15:00
1. Klasse Nordwest-Mitte
|
SC Getzersdorf
SV Spitz
|
2:1
(2:0)
|
04.11.23 16:00
1. Klasse Nordwest-Mitte R…
|
Kirchberg-Wag./Altenwörth Res
SC Getzersdorf Res
|
1:0
(0:0)
|
16.03.24 13:00
1. Klasse Nordwest-Mitte R…
|
USV Atzenbrugg/H. Res
SC Getzersdorf Res
|
2:1
(2:1)
|
16.03.24 15:00
1. Klasse Nordwest-Mitte
|
USV Atzenbrugg/H.
SC Getzersdorf
|
0:0
(0:0)
|
22.03.24 18:00
1. Klasse Nordwest-Mitte R…
|
SC Mautern Res
SC Getzersdorf Res
|
zum Ticker
|
22.03.24 20:00
1. Klasse Nordwest-Mitte
|
SC Mautern
SC Getzersdorf
|
zum Ticker
|
30.03.24 13:00
1. Klasse Nordwest-Mitte R…
|
SC Getzersdorf Res
Burgschleinitz/Straning
|
zum Ticker
|
30.03.24 15:00
1. Klasse Nordwest-Mitte
|
SC Getzersdorf
Burgschleinitz/Straning
|
zum Ticker
|
07.04.24 14:30
1. Klasse Nordwest-Mitte R…
|
SV Ziersdorf Res
SC Getzersdorf Res
|
zum Ticker
|
07.04.24 16:30
1. Klasse Nordwest-Mitte
|
SV Ziersdorf
SC Getzersdorf
|
zum Ticker
|
13.04.24 15:00
1. Klasse Nordwest-Mitte R…
|
SC Getzersdorf Res
SCU Gars/Kamp Res
|
zum Ticker
|
13.04.24 17:00
1. Klasse Nordwest-Mitte
|
SC Getzersdorf
SCU Gars/Kamp
|
zum Ticker
|
19.04.24 18:00
1. Klasse Nordwest-Mitte R…
|
SV Zellerndorf Res
SC Getzersdorf Res
|
zum Ticker
|
19.04.24 20:00
1. Klasse Nordwest-Mitte
|
SV Zellerndorf
SC Getzersdorf
|
zum Ticker
|
27.04.24 13:30
1. Klasse Nordwest-Mitte R…
|
SC Getzersdorf Res
SV Hollenburg Res
|
zum Ticker
|
27.04.24 15:30
1. Klasse Nordwest-Mitte
|
SC Getzersdorf
SV Hollenburg
|
zum Ticker
|
04.05.24 14:30
1. Klasse Nordwest-Mitte R…
|
USC Ruppersthal Res
SC Getzersdorf Res
|
zum Ticker
|
04.05.24 16:30
1. Klasse Nordwest-Mitte
|
USC Ruppersthal
SC Getzersdorf
|
zum Ticker
|
11.05.24 15:00
1. Klasse Nordwest-Mitte R…
|
SC Getzersdorf Res
SC Traismauer Res
|
zum Ticker
|
11.05.24 17:00
1. Klasse Nordwest-Mitte
|
SC Getzersdorf
SC Traismauer
|
zum Ticker
|
18.05.24 15:00
1. Klasse Nordwest-Mitte R…
|
SC Lengenfeld Res
SC Getzersdorf Res
|
zum Ticker
|
25.05.24 15:30
1. Klasse Nordwest-Mitte
|
SC Getzersdorf
SV Heldenberg
|
zum Ticker
|
25.05.24 17:30
1. Klasse Nordwest-Mitte R…
|
SC Getzersdorf Res
SV Heldenberg Res
|
zum Ticker
|
02.06.24 15:30
1. Klasse Nordwest-Mitte R…
|
SV Spitz Res
SC Getzersdorf Res
|
zum Ticker
|
02.06.24 17:30
1. Klasse Nordwest-Mitte
|
SV Spitz
SC Getzersdorf
|
zum Ticker
|
09.06.24 11:30
1. Klasse Nordwest-Mitte
|
SC Getzersdorf
USC Kirchberg/Altenwörth
|
zum Ticker
|
09.06.24 13:30
1. Klasse Nordwest-Mitte R…
|
SC Getzersdorf Res
Kirchberg-Wag./Altenwörth Res
|
zum Ticker
|