11.07.23 20:45
Champions League
|
KI Klaksvik
Ferencvaros Budapest
|
0:0
(0:0)
|
13.07.23 17:30
Europa Conference League
|
MSK Zilina
Levadia Tallinn
|
2:1
(1:0)
|
13.07.23 19:00
Europa Conference League
|
FC Hegelmann
KF Shkupi
|
0:5
(0:3)
|
13.07.23 20:45
Europa Conference League
|
Linfield FC
KF Vllaznia Shkoder
|
3:1
(0:0)
|
13.07.23 21:00
Europa Conference League
|
NK Maribor
Birkirkara FC
|
1:1
(0:1)
|
18.07.23 21:15
Champions League
|
Breidablik Kopavogur
Shamrock Rovers
|
2:1
(1:0)
|
22.07.23 20:30
ÖFB-Cup
|
SK Vorwärts Steyr
Austria Klagenfurt
|
0:3
(0:1)
|
01.08.23 19:30
Champions League
|
Panathinaikos Athen
SC Dnipro-1
|
2:2
(1:1)
|
02.08.23 19:00
Champions League
|
Genk
Servette FC
|
3:6
(1:1)
|
11.08.23 20:45
DFB-Pokal
|
Braunschweig
Schalke 04
|
1:3
(1:2)
|
12.08.23 15:30
DFB-Pokal
|
TSV Schott Mainz
Borussia Dortmund
|
1:6
(1:3)
|
17.08.23 21:00
Europa Conference League
|
Debreceni VSC
SK Rapid
|
0:5
(0:2)
|
19.08.23 17:00
1. Klasse Ost
|
SV Sierning
Sportunion Hofkirchen/Trk
|
1:1
(0:1)
|
26.08.23 15:30
Deutsche Bundesliga
|
VfL Bochum
Borussia Dortmund
|
1:1
(1:0)
|
26.08.23 18:30
Deutsche Bundesliga
|
Mönchengladbach
Bayer Leverkusen
|
0:3
(0:2)
|
27.08.23 17:00
1. Klasse Ost
|
Sportunion Hofkirchen/Trk
ASV Haidershofen-Behamberg
|
2:3
(1:1)
|
03.09.23 16:00
1. Klasse Ost
|
Union Adlwang
Sportunion Hofkirchen/Trk
|
3:1
(0:0)
|
08.09.23 19:30
H-Region Ost-Nord U18
|
Hofkirchen / Niederneukirchen / Schiedlberg U18
Hellmonsödt / Reichenau U17
|
3:2
(1:1)
|
10.09.23 16:00
1. Klasse Ost
|
Sportunion Hofkirchen/Trk
Vorwärts/ATSV Steyr
|
2:3
(2:2)
|
16.09.23 16:00
1. Klasse Ost
|
Sportunion Hofkirchen/Trk
Union Waldneukirchen
|
2:1
(1:1)
|
23.09.23 16:00
1. Klasse Ost
|
ATSV Stein
Sportunion Hofkirchen/Trk
|
4:2
(1:2)
|
01.10.23 16:00
1. Klasse Ost
|
Sportunion Hofkirchen/Trk
SV Spital/Pyhrn
|
2:4
(1:3)
|
07.10.23 16:00
1. Klasse Ost
|
Union Schiedlberg
Sportunion Hofkirchen/Trk
|
5:1
(3:1)
|
14.10.23 16:00
1. Klasse Ost
|
Sportunion Hofkirchen/Trk
Union Ried/Trkr.
|
2:2
(2:0)
|
21.10.23 15:30
1. Klasse Ost
|
SV Molln
Sportunion Hofkirchen/Trk
|
2:6
(2:5)
|
25.10.23 19:00
H-Region Ost-Nord U18
|
Hofkirchen / Niederneukirchen / Schiedlberg U18
Stein / Dietach U18
|
3:1
(2:0)
|
29.10.23 14:30
1. Klasse Ost
|
Sportunion Hofkirchen/Trk
Union St. Marien
|
3:0
(1:0)
|
05.11.23 14:00
1. Klasse Ost
|
TUS Kremsmünster
Sportunion Hofkirchen/Trk
|
2:3
(2:1)
|
11.11.23 14:00
1. Klasse Ost
|
Sportunion Hofkirchen/Trk
FC Aschach/Steyr
|
6:3
(4:1)
|
17.03.24 15:30
1. Klasse Ost
|
Sportunion Hofkirchen/Trk
SV Sierning
|
0:2
(0:1)
|
23.03.24 15:30
1. Klasse Ost
|
ASV Haidershofen-Behamberg
Sportunion Hofkirchen/Trk
|
zum Ticker
|
30.03.24 15:30
1. Klasse Ost
|
Sportunion Hofkirchen/Trk
Union Adlwang
|
zum Ticker
|
06.04.24 16:30
1. Klasse Ost
|
Vorwärts/ATSV Steyr
Sportunion Hofkirchen/Trk
|
zum Ticker
|
13.04.24 16:30
1. Klasse Ost
|
Union Waldneukirchen
Sportunion Hofkirchen/Trk
|
zum Ticker
|
21.04.24 16:30
1. Klasse Ost
|
Sportunion Hofkirchen/Trk
ATSV Stein
|
zum Ticker
|
28.04.24 16:30
1. Klasse Ost
|
SV Spital/Pyhrn
Sportunion Hofkirchen/Trk
|
zum Ticker
|
05.05.24 17:00
1. Klasse Ost
|
Sportunion Hofkirchen/Trk
Union Schiedlberg
|
zum Ticker
|
11.05.24 17:00
1. Klasse Ost
|
Union Ried/Trkr.
Sportunion Hofkirchen/Trk
|
zum Ticker
|
18.05.24 17:00
1. Klasse Ost
|
Sportunion Hofkirchen/Trk
SV Molln
|
zum Ticker
|
19.05.24 15:30
2. Deutsche Bundesliga
|
Greuther Fürth
Schalke 04
|
zum Ticker
|
26.05.24 17:00
1. Klasse Ost
|
Union St. Marien
Sportunion Hofkirchen/Trk
|
zum Ticker
|
01.06.24 17:00
1. Klasse Ost
|
Sportunion Hofkirchen/Trk
TUS Kremsmünster
|
zum Ticker
|
09.06.24 17:00
1. Klasse Ost
|
FC Aschach/Steyr
Sportunion Hofkirchen/Trk
|
zum Ticker
|