19.08.23 17:30
2. Klasse Waldviertel Zent…
|
UFC Arbesbach Res
SC Pfaffenschlag Res
|
6:0
(3:0)
|
19.08.23 19:30
2. Klasse Waldviertel Zent…
|
UFC Arbesbach
SC Pfaffenschlag
|
5:1
(3:0)
|
25.08.23 17:30
2. Klasse Waldviertel Zent…
|
USC Rappottenstein Res
UFC Arbesbach Res
|
3:4
(1:1)
|
25.08.23 19:30
2. Klasse Waldviertel Zent…
|
USC Rappottenstein
UFC Arbesbach
|
3:1
(1:0)
|
01.09.23 18:00
2. Klasse Waldviertel Zent…
|
UFC Arbesbach Res
USV Allentsteig Res
|
10:1
(4:0)
|
01.09.23 20:00
2. Klasse Waldviertel Zent…
|
UFC Arbesbach
Allentsteig
|
9:2
(3:0)
|
09.09.23 16:00
2. Klasse Waldviertel Zent…
|
UFC Arbesbach Res
Bad Großpertholz Res
|
Abgesagt
|
09.09.23 18:00
2. Klasse Waldviertel Zent…
|
UFC Arbesbach
Bad Großpertholz
|
2:1
(2:0)
|
16.09.23 14:30
2. Klasse Waldviertel Zent…
|
Karlstein/Thaya
UFC Arbesbach Res
|
1:0
(0:0)
|
16.09.23 16:30
2. Klasse Waldviertel Zent…
|
SG Karlstein/Thaya
UFC Arbesbach
|
0:4
(0:2)
|
22.09.23 18:00
2. Klasse Waldviertel Zent…
|
UFC Arbesbach Res
USV Windigsteig Res
|
4:1
(1:1)
|
30.09.23 14:00
2. Klasse Waldviertel Zent…
|
SV Kirchberg/Walde Res
UFC Arbesbach Res
|
3:2
(2:0)
|
30.09.23 16:00
2. Klasse Waldviertel Zent…
|
SV Kirchberg/Walde
UFC Arbesbach
|
1:2
(1:1)
|
07.10.23 16:00
2. Klasse Waldviertel Zent…
|
UFC Arbesbach Res
SV Eibenstein Res
|
2:1
(2:1)
|
07.10.23 18:00
2. Klasse Waldviertel Zent…
|
UFC Arbesbach
SV Eibenstein
|
4:2
(3:0)
|
14.10.23 13:30
2. Klasse Waldviertel Zent…
|
SV GroßsieghartsRes
UFC Arbesbach Res
|
3:2
(2:1)
|
14.10.23 15:30
2. Klasse Waldviertel Zent…
|
SV Großsiegharts
UFC Arbesbach
|
2:2
(2:1)
|
20.10.23 18:00
2. Klasse Waldviertel Zent…
|
UFC Arbesbach Res
SV Hoheneich Res
|
Nichtantr.
|
20.10.23 20:00
2. Klasse Waldviertel Zent…
|
UFC Arbesbach
SV Hoheneich
|
2:3
(1:2)
|
28.10.23 13:00
2. Klasse Waldviertel Zent…
|
Rastenfeld Reserve
UFC Arbesbach Res
|
0:7
(0:2)
|
28.10.23 15:00
2. Klasse Waldviertel Zent…
|
UFC Rastenfeld
UFC Arbesbach
|
0:4
(0:4)
|
17.03.24 13:00
2. Klasse Waldviertel Zent…
|
SC Pfaffenschlag Res
UFC Arbesbach Res
|
Abgesagt
|
17.03.24 15:00
2. Klasse Waldviertel Zent…
|
SC Pfaffenschlag
UFC Arbesbach
|
2:2
(1:0)
|
23.03.24 16:00
2. Klasse Waldviertel Zent…
|
UFC Arbesbach
USC Rappottenstein
|
zum Ticker
|
07.04.24 16:30
2. Klasse Waldviertel Zent…
|
Allentsteig
UFC Arbesbach
|
zum Ticker
|
12.04.24 20:00
2. Klasse Waldviertel Zent…
|
Bad Großpertholz
UFC Arbesbach
|
zum Ticker
|
20.04.24 19:00
2. Klasse Waldviertel Zent…
|
UFC Arbesbach
SG Karlstein/Thaya
|
zum Ticker
|
03.05.24 20:00
2. Klasse Waldviertel Zent…
|
UFC Arbesbach
SV Kirchberg/Walde
|
zum Ticker
|
11.05.24 16:30
2. Klasse Waldviertel Zent…
|
SV Eibenstein
UFC Arbesbach
|
zum Ticker
|
24.05.24 20:00
2. Klasse Waldviertel Zent…
|
UFC Arbesbach
SV Großsiegharts
|
zum Ticker
|
02.06.24 13:00
2. Klasse Waldviertel Zent…
|
SV Hoheneich
UFC Arbesbach
|
zum Ticker
|
07.06.24 20:00
2. Klasse Waldviertel Zent…
|
UFC Arbesbach
UFC Rastenfeld
|
zum Ticker
|