19.06.23 18:00
Gruppe H - EM Qualifikatio…
|
Finnland
San Marino
|
6:0
(2:0)
|
18.07.23 19:00
Champions League
|
Maccabi Haifa
Hamrun Spartans FC
|
2:1
(0:1)
|
19.07.23 17:00
Champions League
|
Valmiera FC
Olimpija Ljubljana
|
1:2
(0:1)
|
20.07.23 18:45
Europa Conference League
|
Levadia Tallinn
MSK Zilina
|
1:2
(1:2)
|
05.08.23 17:00
Regionalliga Mitte
|
Junge Wikinger Ried
Deutschlandsberg
|
0:5
(0:3)
|
19.08.23 17:00
Regionalliga Mitte
|
Junge Wikinger Ried
USV St. Anna/A.
|
3:4
(3:1)
|
20.08.23 14:45
2. Klasse West Reserve
|
Union Polling Res
Treubach/RoßbachRes
|
1:1
(1:0)
|
24.08.23 16:00
Europa Conference League
|
FC Astana
FK Partizani Tirana
|
1:0
(1:0)
|
24.08.23 18:30
Europa Conference League
|
FC Nordsjaelland
Partizan Belgrad
|
5:0
(2:0)
|
27.08.23 12:15
Eredivisie
|
PEC Zwolle
FC Utrecht
|
1:0
(0:0)
|
27.08.23 14:30
Eredivisie
|
Feyenoord
Almere City FC
|
6:1
(3:0)
|
01.09.23 18:00
2. Klasse West
|
UFC Riegerting
Union Lohnsburg
|
4:2
(1:0)
|
02.09.23 10:00
H-Region West U15 Gruppe A
|
Uttendorf U15
Ostermiething/St. Georgen U15
|
1:15
(0:11)
|
03.09.23 16:00
1. Klasse Süd-West
|
Neukirchen/E.
TSV Aurolzmünster
|
3:1
(1:1)
|
09.09.23 14:00
2. Klasse West
|
Schalchen 1b
UFC Riegerting
|
1:2
(0:2)
|
10.09.23 11:00
Salzburger Liga
|
SV Bürmoos
SV Seekirchen
|
2:1
(1:0)
|
16.09.23 13:45
1. Klasse Süd-West Reserve
|
ATSV Mattighofen Res
SV Waldzell Res
|
4:0
(4:0)
|
16.09.23 18:45
Eredivisie
|
Vitesse Arnheim
RKC Waalwijk
|
0:2
(0:1)
|
24.09.23 12:15
Eredivisie
|
Sparta Rotterdam
Vitesse Arnheim
|
1:0
(1:0)
|
27.09.23 18:30
Serie A
|
Cagliari Calcio
AC Milan
|
1:3
(1:2)
|
28.09.23 18:30
Serie A
|
Frosinone
AC Fiorentina
|
1:1
(0:1)
|
30.09.23 13:00
2. Deutsche Bundesliga
|
Hansa Rostock
Braunschweig
|
1:0
(0:0)
|
30.09.23 16:00
Regionalliga Mitte
|
Junge Wikinger Ried
SC Weiz
|
2:4
(1:1)
|
30.09.23 18:45
Eredivisie
|
PSV Eindhoven
FC Volendam
|
3:1
(1:0)
|
01.10.23 12:15
Eredivisie
|
NEC Nijmegen
Vitesse Arnheim
|
1:3
(1:1)
|
02.10.23 18:30
Serie A
|
FC Torino
Hellas Verona
|
0:0
(0:0)
|
06.10.23 18:30
2. Deutsche Bundesliga
|
Kaiserslautern
Hannover 96
|
3:1
(1:1)
|
07.10.23 13:30
Premier League
|
Luton Town
Tottenham Hotspur
|
0:1
(0:0)
|
08.10.23 12:15
Eredivisie
|
PEC Zwolle
Feyenoord
|
0:2
(0:1)
|
22.10.23 12:30
Serie A
|
AS Roma
AC Monza
|
1:0
(0:0)
|
23.10.23 18:30
Serie A
|
Udinese Calcio
Lecce US
|
1:1
(0:0)
|
23.10.23 21:00
Premier League
|
Tottenham Hotspur
FC Fulham
|
2:0
(1:0)
|
28.10.23 14:30
1. Klasse Süd-West
|
WSV-ATSV Ranshofen
Palting/Seeham
|
0:3
(0:0)
|
29.10.23 16:45
Eredivisie
|
AZ Alkmaar
NEC Nijmegen
|
1:2
(0:2)
|
11.11.23 14:00
1. Klasse Süd-West
|
WSV-ATSV Ranshofen
TSU Jeging
|
1:3
(0:0)
|
26.11.23 12:30
Serie A
|
Cagliari Calcio
AC Monza
|
1:1
(1:0)
|
26.11.23 14:30
Eredivisie
|
NEC Nijmegen
Go Ahead Eagles
|
1:1
(0:0)
|
28.11.23 19:00
3. Deutsche Liga
|
SC Freiburg II
Hallescher FC
|
1:2
(1:1)
|
30.11.23 18:45
Gruppe C
|
FC Ballkani
Viktoria Pilsen
|
0:1
(0:0)
|
01.12.23 20:45
Serie A
|
AC Monza
Juventus
|
1:2
(0:1)
|
02.12.23 13:00
2. Deutsche Bundesliga
|
1. FC Nürnberg
Fortuna Düsseldorf
|
0:5
(0:3)
|
02.12.23 16:00
Championship
|
Swansea City
Huddersfield Town
|
1:1
(0:1)
|
02.12.23 20:45
Serie A
|
AC Milan
Frosinone
|
3:1
(1:0)
|
03.12.23 12:30
Serie A
|
Lecce US
Bologna FC
|
1:1
(0:0)
|
03.12.23 15:00
Serie A
|
Udinese Calcio
Hellas Verona
|
3:3
(2:1)
|
03.12.23 18:30
Primera División
|
Sevilla FC
Villarreal CF
|
1:1
(0:0)
|
04.12.23 20:45
Serie A
|
FC Torino
Atalanta Bergamo
|
3:0
(1:0)
|
06.12.23 18:30
Schweizer Super League
|
FC St. Gallen
Yverdon-Sport FC
|
4:0
(3:0)
|
09.12.23 16:30
3. Deutsche Liga
|
Erzgebirge Aue
MSV Duisburg
|
1:1
(1:0)
|
10.12.23 12:30
Serie A
|
Frosinone
FC Torino
|
0:0
(0:0)
|
11.12.23 18:30
Serie A
|
Empoli FC
Lecce US
|
1:1
(0:0)
|
15.12.23 20:45
Serie A
|
Genoa CFC
Juventus
|
1:1
(0:1)
|
16.12.23 13:30
Championship
|
Ipswich Town
Norwich City
|
2:2
(1:1)
|
16.12.23 18:30
Primera División
|
Sevilla FC
Getafe CF
|
0:3
(0:2)
|
17.12.23 12:30
Serie A
|
AC Milan
AC Monza
|
3:0
(2:0)
|
17.12.23 15:00
Serie A
|
Udinese Calcio
US Sassuolo
|
2:2
(1:0)
|
17.12.23 18:00
Serie A
|
Bologna FC
AS Roma
|
2:0
(1:0)
|
19.12.23 19:00
3. Deutsche Liga
|
Rot-Weiss Essen
Hallescher FC
|
3:2
(0:1)
|
20.12.23 19:00
3. Deutsche Liga
|
Arminia Bielefeld
Dynamo Dresden
|
0:1
(0:0)
|
22.12.23 18:30
Serie A
|
Empoli FC
Lazio
|
0:2
(0:1)
|
22.12.23 20:45
Serie A
|
US Salernitana
AC Milan
|
2:2
(1:1)
|
23.12.23 12:30
Serie A
|
Frosinone
Juventus
|
1:2
(0:1)
|
23.12.23 15:00
Serie A
|
FC Torino
Udinese Calcio
|
1:1
(0:0)
|
23.12.23 18:00
Serie A
|
Inter Mailand
Lecce US
|
2:0
(1:0)
|
25.12.23 15:00
Süper Lig - Türkische Erst…
|
Alanyaspor
Samsunspor
|
3:1
(2:0)
|
25.12.23 18:00
Süper Lig - Türkische Erst…
|
Pendikspor
MKE Ankaragücü
|
1:1
(0:1)
|
14.01.24 12:30
Serie A
|
Lazio
Lecce US
|
1:0
(0:0)
|
14.01.24 18:00
Serie A
|
AC Fiorentina
Udinese Calcio
|
2:2
(0:1)
|
19.01.24 20:00
Eredivisie
|
Excelsior Rotterdam
SC Heerenveen
|
3:0
(2:0)
|
20.01.24 11:30
Süper Lig - Türkische Erst…
|
Kasimpasa Istanbul SK
Hatayspor
|
3:0
(0:0)
|
21.01.24 12:30
Serie A
|
Frosinone
Cagliari Calcio
|
3:1
(0:1)
|
21.01.24 15:00
Serie A
|
Empoli FC
AC Monza
|
3:0
(2:0)
|
22.01.24 18:00
Süper Lig - Türkische Erst…
|
Kayserispor
Istanbulspor AS
|
0:1
(0:0)
|
23.01.24 19:00
3. Deutsche Liga
|
Rot-Weiss Essen
Viktoria Köln
|
3:1
(0:0)
|
24.01.24 15:00
Süper Lig - Türkische Erst…
|
Gaziantep FK
Konyaspor
|
1:1
(1:1)
|
24.01.24 19:00
3. Deutsche Liga
|
FC Ingolstadt
SC Preußen 06 Münster
|
1:1
(1:1)
|
25.01.24 15:00
Süper Lig - Türkische Erst…
|
Samsunspor
Kayserispor
|
2:0
(1:0)
|
26.01.24 20:00
Eredivisie
|
PEC Zwolle
Vitesse Arnheim
|
1:0
(1:0)
|
02.02.24 15:00
Süper Lig - Türkische Erst…
|
MKE Ankaragücü
Sivasspor
|
0:0
(0:0)
|
03.02.24 14:00
3. Deutsche Liga
|
Erzgebirge Aue
1860 München
|
0:0
(0:0)
|
03.02.24 18:00
Serie A
|
Frosinone
AC Milan
|
2:3
(1:1)
|
09.02.24 18:00
Süper Lig - Türkische Erst…
|
Adana Demirspor
Kasimpasa Istanbul SK
|
1:3
(0:2)
|
10.02.24 13:00
2. Deutsche Bundesliga
|
Braunschweig
Karlsruher SC
|
2:0
(1:0)
|
12.02.24 15:00
Süper Lig - Türkische Erst…
|
Trabzonspor
Hatayspor
|
2:0
(0:0)
|
18.02.24 12:30
Serie A
|
Lazio
Bologna FC
|
1:2
(1:1)
|
19.02.24 18:00
Süper Lig - Türkische Erst…
|
Besiktas Istanbul JK
Konyaspor
|
2:0
(0:0)
|
23.02.24 18:00
Süper Lig - Türkische Erst…
|
Samsunspor
Caykur Rizespor
|
3:0
(1:0)
|
25.02.24 13:30
2. Deutsche Bundesliga
|
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Hansa Rostock
|
2:0
(2:0)
|
25.02.24 16:30
Primeira Liga
|
FC Vizela
GD Estoril Praia
|
3:3
(2:0)
|
28.02.24 18:00
Serie A
|
US Sassuolo
Napoli
|
1:6
(1:3)
|
09.03.24 13:30
Landesliga Ost
|
SC Marchtrenk
SV HAKA Traun
|
1:2
(0:1)
|
10.03.24 18:00
Serie A
|
Juventus
Atalanta Bergamo
|
2:2
(0:1)
|
16.03.24 15:30
Regionalliga Mitte
|
Union Gurten
ASV Allerheiligen
|
5:0
(3:0)
|
16.03.24 18:00
Schweizer Super League
|
FC Basel
FC Winterthur
|
1:1
(0:1)
|
17.03.24 12:30
Serie A
|
Juventus
Genoa CFC
|
0:0
(0:0)
|
22.03.24 16:30
1. Klasse Mitte-West
|
SV Krenglbach
SC Offenhausen
|
Vorschau
|
23.03.24 15:30
Landesliga Ost
|
SK ADmira Linz
SV HAKA Traun
|
zum Ticker
|
24.03.24 10:30
Bezirksliga Süd
|
Allhaming/Weißkirchen 1b
UFC Attergau
|
zum Ticker
|
24.03.24 14:00
Gebietsliga West Reserve
|
TSV Grein Res
ASV Statzendorf Res
|
zum Ticker
|
29.03.24 13:30
Championship
|
Bristol City
Leicester City
|
zum Ticker
|
30.03.24 13:15
2. Klasse Mitte-Ost
|
SV Viktoria Marchtrenk 1b
SC Marchtrenk Juniors
|
zum Ticker
|
30.03.24 15:30
Landesliga Ost
|
Viktoria Marchtrenk
SC Marchtrenk
|
zum Ticker
|
30.03.24 18:00
Serie A
|
Lazio
Juventus
|
zum Ticker
|
31.03.24 14:00
1. Klasse Süd
|
USV Hüttschlag
USC Saalbach
|
zum Ticker
|
01.04.24 15:30
1. Klasse Süd-West
|
WSV-ATSV Ranshofen
ATSV Mattighofen
|
zum Ticker
|
02.04.24 18:45
Eredivisie
|
Vitesse Arnheim
Sparta Rotterdam
|
zum Ticker
|
02.04.24 21:15
Premier League
|
West Ham United
Tottenham Hotspur
|
zum Ticker
|
03.04.24 18:45
Eredivisie
|
Heracles Almelo
AZ Alkmaar
|
zum Ticker
|
03.04.24 21:00
Eredivisie
|
SC Heerenveen
FC Twente Enschede
|
zum Ticker
|
04.04.24 18:45
Eredivisie
|
FC Volendam
Feyenoord
|
zum Ticker
|
05.04.24 19:00
Regionalliga Mitte
|
Union Gurten
Junge Wikinger Ried
|
zum Ticker
|
06.04.24 14:30
Landesliga Ost
|
DSG Union Naarn
St. Florian/Niederneuk.
|
zum Ticker
|
06.04.24 18:30
Serie A
|
AS Roma
Lazio
|
zum Ticker
|
06.04.24 20:30
2. Deutsche Bundesliga
|
Karlsruher SC
FC St. Pauli
|
zum Ticker
|
12.04.24 18:30
2. Deutsche Bundesliga
|
Greuther Fürth
Kaiserslautern
|
zum Ticker
|
12.04.24 19:00
Regionalliga Mitte
|
Junge Wikinger Ried
ASK Voitsberg
|
zum Ticker
|
13.04.24 16:00
1. Klasse Süd-West
|
WSV-ATSV Ranshofen
UFC Lochen
|
zum Ticker
|
19.04.24 18:15
Landesliga Ost
|
UFC Rohrbach-Berg
ASKÖ Donau Linz
|
zum Ticker
|
20.04.24 16:30
Landesliga Ost
|
St. Magdalena
SPG Katsdorf
|
zum Ticker
|
21.04.24 16:00
1. Klasse Nord-West
|
Union Diersbach
Sigharting/Andorf 1b
|
zum Ticker
|
27.04.24 15:00
Regionalliga Mitte
|
Junge Wikinger Ried
WAC Amateure
|
zum Ticker
|
28.04.24 16:00
1. Klasse Süd-West
|
WSV-ATSV Ranshofen
Union Mehrnbach
|
zum Ticker
|
02.05.24 19:00
Landesliga Ost
|
St. Florian/Niederneuk.
Viktoria Marchtrenk
|
zum Ticker
|
03.05.24 19:00
Regionalliga Mitte
|
Union Gurten
Wallern/St. Marienkirchen
|
zum Ticker
|
04.05.24 11:00
2. Deutsche Bundesliga
|
Hansa Rostock
Karlsruher SC
|
zum Ticker
|
04.05.24 16:00
1. Klasse Süd-West
|
Neukirchen/E.
WSV-ATSV Ranshofen
|
zum Ticker
|
11.05.24 11:00
2. Deutsche Bundesliga
|
Karlsruher SC
Hannover 96
|
zum Ticker
|
11.05.24 15:30
Deutsche Bundesliga
|
VfL Bochum
Bayer Leverkusen
|
zum Ticker
|
11.05.24 18:30
Serie A
|
AC Milan
Cagliari Calcio
|
zum Ticker
|
12.05.24 21:00
Primera División
|
RCD Mallorca
UD Las Palmas
|
zum Ticker
|
15.05.24 21:00
Primera División
|
UD Las Palmas
Real Betis
|
zum Ticker
|
17.05.24 19:00
Landesliga Ost
|
Union Putzleinsdorf
Viktoria Marchtrenk
|
zum Ticker
|
18.05.24 18:30
Serie A
|
FC Torino
AC Milan
|
zum Ticker
|
19.05.24 15:30
2. Deutsche Bundesliga
|
Hansa Rostock
SC Paderborn
|
zum Ticker
|
19.05.24 21:00
Primera División
|
FC Cádiz
UD Las Palmas
|
zum Ticker
|
20.05.24 17:00
1. Klasse Süd-West
|
WSV-ATSV Ranshofen
SV Waldzell
|
zum Ticker
|
24.05.24 19:00
Regionalliga Mitte
|
Junge Wikinger Ried
UVB Vöcklamarkt
|
zum Ticker
|
25.05.24 18:30
Serie A
|
AC Milan
US Salernitana
|
zum Ticker
|
26.05.24 21:00
Primera División
|
UD Las Palmas
Deportivo Alavés
|
zum Ticker
|
29.05.24 19:30
Landesliga Ost
|
Viktoria Marchtrenk
ASKÖ Schwertberg
|
zum Ticker
|
30.05.24 17:00
Landesliga Ost
|
ATSV Neuzeug
SC Marchtrenk
|
zum Ticker
|
31.05.24 19:00
Landesliga Ost
|
SK ADmira Linz
UFC Rohrbach-Berg
|
zum Ticker
|
01.06.24 17:00
1. Klasse Mitte-West
|
TSV Frankenburg
ATSV Zipf
|
zum Ticker
|
02.06.24 16:00
2. Klasse Süd-West
|
St. Peter a.H.
Feldkirchen/M.
|
zum Ticker
|
02.06.24 17:00
1. Klasse Süd-West
|
WSV-ATSV Ranshofen
TSV Aurolzmünster
|
zum Ticker
|
07.06.24 19:00
Regionalliga Mitte
|
Junge Wikinger Ried
ASV Allerheiligen
|
zum Ticker
|
08.06.24 17:00
Landesliga Ost
|
UFC Rohrbach-Berg
DSG Union Naarn
|
zum Ticker
|
09.06.24 17:00
1. Klasse Süd-West
|
Neukirchen/E.
UFC Burgkirchen
|
zum Ticker
|