xTib15

Reporter-Rang Hobby-Reporter
  • Reporter-Bewertung (14)
  • Bonuspunkte 540 Bonuspunkte (540 gesamt)
    Alter
    16 Jahre

    Spiele als Live-Ticker Reporter

    Termin Begegnung Ergebnis
    03.09.22 18:00
    Gebietsliga Nord/Nordwest
    Team - FC PVT Neudorf FC Neudorf
    Team - SC Laa/Thaya SC Laa/Thaya
    4:1  (2:1)
    16.09.22 19:30
    Gebietsliga Nord/Nordwest
    Team - SC Laa/Thaya SC Laa/Thaya
    Team - FC Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf Marchfeld Donauauen Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf KM II
    1:6  (1:1)
    08.10.22 13:30
    2. Klasse Pulkautal Reserv…
    Team - Hanfthal UFC UFC Hanfthal Res
    Team - ATSV Hollabrunn ATSV Hollabrunn Res
    5:1  (1:0)
    08.10.22 15:30
    2. Klasse Pulkautal
    Team - Hanfthal UFC UFC Hanfthal
    Team - ATSV Hollabrunn ATSV Hollabrunn
    2:3  (1:1)
    09.10.22 15:30
    2. Klasse Pulkautal
    Team - Wildendürnbach UFC Wildendürnbach
    Team - SV Pulkau SV Pulkau
    5:1  (2:1)
    15.10.22 15:00
    Gebietsliga Nord/Nordwest…
    Team - FC PVT Neudorf FC Neudorf Res
    Team - SC Leopoldsdorf/Mfd. SC Leopoldsdorf Res
    5:1  (2:1)
    22.10.22 13:00
    2. Klasse Pulkautal Reserv…
    Team - Hanfthal UFC UFC Hanfthal Res
    Team - Nappersdorf/K. USV USV Nappersdorf Res
    1:7  (0:5)
    22.10.22 15:00
    2. Klasse Pulkautal
    Team - Hanfthal UFC UFC Hanfthal
    Team - Nappersdorf/K. USV USV Nappersdorf
    4:1  (1:0)
    28.10.22 18:00
    2. Klasse Pulkautal Reserv…
    Team - Fallbach USC USC Fallbach Res
    Team - Hanfthal UFC UFC Hanfthal Res
    3:1  (2:0)
    25.03.23 15:30
    Gebietsliga Nord/Nordwest
    Team - Prottes SC SC Prottes
    Team - SC Laa/Thaya SC Laa/Thaya
    5:1  (3:0)
    08.04.23 14:30
    Gebietsliga Nord/Nordwest…
    Team - SK Raika Ernstbrunn SK Ernstbrunn Res
    Team - SC Laa/Thaya SC Laa/Thaya Res
    6:1  (2:1)
    08.04.23 16:30
    Gebietsliga Nord/Nordwest
    Team - SK Raika Ernstbrunn SK Ernstbrunn
    Team - SC Laa/Thaya SC Laa/Thaya
    2:2  (2:1)
    28.04.23 17:30
    2. Klasse Pulkautal Reserv…
    Team - UFC Gaubitsch UFC Gaubitsch Res
    Team - Wildendürnbach UFC WildendürnbachRes
    6:4  (4:1)
    29.04.23 16:30
    1. Klasse Nordwest
    Team - Unterstinkenbrunn SV Unterstinkenbrunn
    Team - SC Sparkasse Enzersfeld/W. SC Enzersfeld/W.
    2:0  (1:0)
    01.05.23 18:30
    Gebietsliga Nord/Nordwest
    Team - SC Laa/Thaya SC Laa/Thaya
    Team - FC PVT Neudorf FC Neudorf
    0:1  (0:0)
    21.05.23 15:00
    2. Klasse Pulkautal Reserv…
    Team - Hanfthal UFC UFC Hanfthal Res
    Team - Guntersdorf SC SC Guntersdorf Res
    2:4  (2:1)
    21.05.23 17:00
    2. Klasse Pulkautal
    Team - Hanfthal UFC UFC Hanfthal
    Team - Guntersdorf SC SC Guntersdorf
    4:2  (2:1)
    27.05.23 17:00
    1. Klasse Nordwest
    Team - Unterstinkenbrunn SV Unterstinkenbrunn
    Team - Obritz UFC UFC Obritz
    6:0  (2:0)