13.08.23 14:30
1. Klasse Süd Reserve
|
SV Heiligenbrunn Res
Neuhaus/Klausenb. Res
|
1:1
(1:1)
|
13.08.23 16:30
1. Klasse Süd
|
SV Heiligenbrunn
Neuhaus/Klausenb.
|
4:0
(2:0)
|
20.08.23 15:00
1. Klasse Süd Reserve
|
SC Wiesfleck Res
SV Heiligenbrunn Res
|
0:5
(0:4)
|
20.08.23 17:00
1. Klasse Süd
|
SC Wiesfleck
SV Heiligenbrunn
|
4:0
(2:0)
|
27.08.23 17:00
1. Klasse Süd
|
SV Heiligenbrunn
Loipersdorf-Kitzl.
|
1:2
(0:0)
|
09.09.23 14:30
1. Klasse Süd Reserve
|
SV Heiligenbrunn Res
Bad Tatzmannsdorf Res
|
2:1
(1:0)
|
09.09.23 16:30
1. Klasse Süd
|
SV Heiligenbrunn
Bad Tatzmannsdorf
|
0:2
(0:1)
|
16.09.23 14:00
1. Klasse Süd Reserve
|
ASK Schlaining Res
SV Heiligenbrunn Res
|
2:0
(1:0)
|
16.09.23 16:00
1. Klasse Süd
|
ASK Schlaining
SV Heiligenbrunn
|
0:1
(0:1)
|
24.09.23 14:00
1. Klasse Süd Reserve
|
SV Heiligenbrunn Res
Markt Neuhodis Res
|
1:1
(1:0)
|
24.09.23 16:00
1. Klasse Süd
|
SV Heiligenbrunn
ASK Markt Neuhodis
|
4:2
(1:0)
|
29.09.23 19:30
1. Klasse Süd
|
Kemeten
SV Heiligenbrunn
|
4:0
(2:0)
|
30.09.23 16:00
II. Liga Süd
|
SV Neuberg
SV Eberau
|
0:3
(0:3)
|
07.10.23 15:30
1. Klasse Süd
|
Oberdorf
SV Heiligenbrunn
|
3:1
(2:1)
|
14.10.23 15:30
1. Klasse Süd
|
SV Heiligenbrunn
SV Zuberbach
|
4:2
(1:0)
|
29.10.23 12:00
1. Klasse Süd Reserve
|
SV Heiligenbrunn Res
ASK Goberling Res
|
Nichtantr.
|
29.10.23 14:00
1. Klasse Süd
|
SV Heiligenbrunn
ASK Goberling
|
5:1
(1:1)
|
04.11.23 14:00
1. Klasse Süd
|
ASK Jabing
SV Heiligenbrunn
|
0:5
(0:3)
|
17.03.24 15:30
1. Klasse Süd
|
SV Heiligenbrunn
SC Wiesfleck
|
2:1
(1:0)
|
30.03.24 15:30
1. Klasse Süd
|
SV Heiligenbrunn
Deutsch Kaltenbrunn
|
1:2
(0:2)
|
06.04.24 16:30
1. Klasse Süd
|
Bad Tatzmannsdorf
SV Heiligenbrunn
|
2:7
(0:3)
|
14.04.24 16:30
1. Klasse Süd
|
SV Heiligenbrunn
ASK Schlaining
|
2:2
(1:1)
|
27.04.24 17:00
1. Klasse Süd
|
SV Heiligenbrunn
Kemeten
|
zum Ticker
|
05.05.24 17:00
1. Klasse Süd
|
SV Heiligenbrunn
Oberdorf
|
zum Ticker
|
12.05.24 17:00
1. Klasse Süd
|
SV Zuberbach
SV Heiligenbrunn
|
zum Ticker
|
19.05.24 17:30
1. Klasse Süd
|
SV Heiligenbrunn
SK Unterschützen
|
zum Ticker
|
26.05.24 17:00
1. Klasse Süd
|
ASK Goberling
SV Heiligenbrunn
|
zum Ticker
|
01.06.24 17:30
1. Klasse Süd
|
SV Heiligenbrunn
ASK Jabing
|
zum Ticker
|
08.06.24 17:30
1. Klasse Süd
|
Neuhaus/Klausenb.
SV Heiligenbrunn
|
zum Ticker
|