12.08.23 15:30
Gebietsliga Nord/Nordwest…
|
FC Tulln Res
SC Leopoldsdorf Res
|
0:0
(0:0)
|
12.08.23 17:30
Gebietsliga Nord/Nordwest
|
FC Tulln
SC Leopoldsdorf
|
1:5
(1:2)
|
19.08.23 18:45
Gebietsliga Nord/Nordwest
|
SV Leobendorf II
FC Tulln
|
1:6
(0:2)
|
26.08.23 15:00
Gebietsliga Nord/Nordwest…
|
FC Tulln Res
FC Neudorf Res
|
1:0
(0:0)
|
26.08.23 17:00
Gebietsliga Nord/Nordwest
|
FC Tulln
FC Neudorf
|
1:2
(0:2)
|
01.09.23 19:00
AKNÖ Nachwuchs Landesliga…
|
Tulln U16
Leobendorf A U16
|
2:3
(0:1)
|
02.09.23 15:00
Gebietsliga Nord/Nordwest…
|
SV Sieghartskirchen Res
FC Tulln Res
|
1:1
(1:1)
|
02.09.23 17:00
Gebietsliga Nord/Nordwest
|
SV Sieghartskirchen
FC Tulln
|
0:5
(0:4)
|
03.09.23 17:00
ERIMA Nachwuchs Landesliga…
|
NSG Tulln U15
Amstetten A U15
|
1:3
(0:1)
|
10.09.23 13:00
Gebietsliga Nord/Nordwest…
|
FC Tulln Res
FC Mannsdorf Res
|
1:6
(0:5)
|
17.09.23 14:30
Gebietsliga Nord/Nordwest…
|
SC Lassee Res
FC Tulln Res
|
1:1
(0:1)
|
17.09.23 16:30
Gebietsliga Nord/Nordwest
|
SC Lassee
FC Tulln
|
3:1
(2:0)
|
23.09.23 16:00
Gebietsliga Nord/Nordwest
|
FC Tulln
SK Ernstbrunn
|
3:0
(2:0)
|
28.09.23 19:30
AKNÖ Nachwuchs Landesliga…
|
Tulln U16
SPG Pressbaum A U16
|
3:1
(1:0)
|
30.09.23 14:00
Gebietsliga Nord/Nordwest…
|
SC Prottes Res
FC Tulln Res
|
0:1
(0:0)
|
30.09.23 16:00
Gebietsliga Nord/Nordwest
|
SC Prottes
FC Tulln
|
1:0
(1:0)
|
01.10.23 16:00
ERIMA Nachwuchs Landesliga…
|
NSG Tulln U15
Langenzersdorf U15
|
2:1
(2:0)
|
07.10.23 13:30
Gebietsliga Nord/Nordwest…
|
FC Tulln Res
SK Wullersdorf Res
|
3:0
(2:0)
|
07.10.23 15:30
Gebietsliga Nord/Nordwest
|
FC Tulln
SK Wullersdorf
|
5:2
(1:1)
|
08.10.23 14:00
AKNÖ Nachwuchs Landesliga…
|
Tulln U16
St. Pölten SC U16
|
0:4
(0:2)
|
21.10.23 13:00
Gebietsliga Nord/Nordwest…
|
FC Tulln Res
ASV Hohenau Res
|
2:2
(1:2)
|
21.10.23 15:00
Gebietsliga Nord/Nordwest
|
FC Tulln
ASV Hohenau
|
4:2
(1:1)
|
26.10.23 14:00
1. Klasse Nordwest-Mitte
|
USV Atzenbrugg/H.
USC Kirchberg/Altenwörth
|
2:1
(1:1)
|
11.11.23 14:00
Gebietsliga Nord/Nordwest
|
SC Marchegg
FC Tulln
|
1:5
(0:2)
|
16.03.24 16:00
Gebietsliga Nord/Nordwest…
|
SC Leopoldsdorf Res
FC Tulln Res
|
1:1
(1:0)
|
16.03.24 18:00
Gebietsliga Nord/Nordwest
|
SC Leopoldsdorf
FC Tulln
|
2:2
(0:0)
|
23.03.24 15:30
Gebietsliga Nord/Nordwest
|
FC Tulln
SV Leobendorf II
|
2:2
(2:2)
|
13.04.24 16:30
Gebietsliga Nord/Nordwest
|
Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf KM II
FC Tulln
|
zum Ticker
|
20.04.24 16:30
Gebietsliga Nord/Nordwest
|
FC Tulln
SC Lassee
|
zum Ticker
|
28.04.24 16:30
Gebietsliga Nord/Nordwest
|
SK Ernstbrunn
FC Tulln
|
zum Ticker
|
04.05.24 16:30
Gebietsliga Nord/Nordwest
|
FC Tulln
SC Prottes
|
zum Ticker
|
10.05.24 20:00
Gebietsliga Nord/Nordwest
|
SK Wullersdorf
FC Tulln
|
zum Ticker
|
20.05.24 11:00
Gebietsliga Nord/Nordwest
|
FC Tulln
Muckendorf/Zeiselmauer
|
zum Ticker
|
29.05.24 20:00
Gebietsliga Nord/Nordwest
|
SC Neusiedl/Zaya
FC Tulln
|
zum Ticker
|
07.06.24 20:00
Gebietsliga Nord/Nordwest
|
FC Tulln
SC Marchegg
|
zum Ticker
|