20.08.23 15:00
2. Landesliga Ost Reserve
|
SV Langenlebarn Res
SC Brunn/Geb. Res
|
2:0
(1:0)
|
25.08.23 20:00
2. Landesliga Ost
|
SV Stockerau
SV Langenlebarn
|
3:0
(1:0)
|
08.09.23 20:00
2. Landesliga Ost
|
1. FC Bisamberg
SV Langenlebarn
|
3:1
(1:1)
|
24.09.23 11:00
2. Landesliga Ost
|
SV Langenlebarn
Obergänserndorf
|
3:2
(1:2)
|
24.09.23 13:00
2. Landesliga Ost Reserve
|
SV Langenlebarn Res
ObergänserndorfRes
|
7:0
(3:0)
|
30.09.23 14:00
2. Landesliga Ost Reserve
|
SV Sierndorf Res
SV Langenlebarn Res
|
1:1
(0:0)
|
30.09.23 16:00
2. Landesliga Ost
|
SV Sierndorf
SV Langenlebarn
|
2:3
(2:1)
|
08.10.23 13:30
2. Landesliga Ost Reserve
|
SV Langenlebarn Res
ASV VösendorfRes
|
2:0
(1:0)
|
08.10.23 15:30
2. Landesliga Ost
|
SV Langenlebarn
ASV Vösendorf
|
1:1
(1:1)
|
22.10.23 13:00
2. Landesliga Ost Reserve
|
SV Langenlebarn Res
SC Katzelsdorf Res
|
Abgebrochen
|
22.10.23 15:00
2. Landesliga Ost
|
SV Langenlebarn
SC Katzelsdorf
|
1:2
(0:2)
|
30.10.23 19:30
2. Landesliga Ost
|
FC Klosterneuburg
SV Langenlebarn
|
4:0
(2:0)
|
06.11.23 20:00
2. Landesliga Ost
|
SV Langenlebarn
ASK Ebreichsdorf
|
1:3
(1:1)
|
17.03.24 15:00
2. Landesliga Ost
|
SV Langenlebarn
FC Mistelbach
|
1:1
(0:0)
|
29.03.24 17:30
2. Landesliga Ost Reserve
|
SV Langenlebarn Res
SV Stockerau Res
|
0:2
(0:1)
|
07.04.24 13:00
F-JHG Nordwest/Mitte U13 M…
|
Langenlebarn A U13
Eichgraben U13
|
6:0
(0:0)
|
20.04.24 13:30
F-JHG Nordwest/Mitte U13 M…
|
Langenlebarn A U13
Gablitz A U13
|
2:2
(0:0)
|
04.05.24 11:00
F-JHG Nordwest/Mitte U13 M…
|
Langenlebarn A U13
Klosterneuburg B U13
|
zum Ticker
|
05.05.24 13:00
2. Landesliga Ost Reserve
|
SV Langenlebarn Res
SV Sierndorf Res
|
zum Ticker
|
11.05.24 11:45
F-JHG Nordwest/Mitte U13 M…
|
Eichgraben U13
Langenlebarn A U13
|
zum Ticker
|
24.05.24 17:00
F-JHG Nordwest/Mitte U13 M…
|
Langenlebarn A U13
Schönfeld U13
|
zum Ticker
|
30.05.24 13:00
2. Landesliga Ost Reserve
|
SV Langenlebarn Res
FC Klosterneuburg Res
|
zum Ticker
|
01.06.24 13:00
F-JHG Nordwest/Mitte U13 M…
|
Gablitz A U13
Langenlebarn A U13
|
zum Ticker
|
07.06.24 18:00
2. Landesliga Ost Reserve
|
Ebreichsdorf Reserve
SV Langenlebarn Res
|
zum Ticker
|
08.06.24 13:30
F-JHG Nordwest/Mitte U13 M…
|
Langenlebarn A U13
Zwentendorf U13
|
zum Ticker
|
16.06.24 15:30
2. Landesliga Ost Reserve
|
SV Langenlebarn Res
SC Wolkersdorf Res
|
zum Ticker
|