18.08.23 17:00
1. Klasse Nord-West Reserv…
|
FC Münzkirchen Res
Union St. Roman Res
|
2:1
(2:0)
|
18.08.23 19:00
1. Klasse Nord-West
|
FC Münzkirchen
Union St. Roman
|
2:4
(0:2)
|
19.08.23 14:00
1. Klasse Nord-West Reserv…
|
ATSV Schärding/SK Reserve
St. Marienkirchen/S. Res
|
Nichtantr.
|
19.08.23 16:00
1. Klasse Nord-West
|
ATSV Schärding/SK
St. Marienkirchen/S.
|
0:0
(0:0)
|
25.08.23 16:00
1. Klasse Nord-West Reserv…
|
Union St. Roman Res
Union Diersbach Res
|
0:0
(0:0)
|
25.08.23 18:00
1. Klasse Nord-West
|
Union St. Roman
Union Diersbach
|
2:2
(2:1)
|
26.08.23 10:00
H-Region Mitte U11 Gruppe…
|
SPG Esternberg/Vichtenstein U11
Münzkirchen U11
|
5:8
(3:2)
|
27.08.23 14:00
Landesliga Frauen
|
Ladies Münzkirchen/Taufkirchen
SPG Wallern / Krenglbach 1b
|
1:0
(1:0)
|
31.08.23 18:00
H-Region Mitte U11 Gruppe…
|
St. Roman U11
SPG Esternberg/Vichtenstein U11
|
1:5
(0:4)
|
02.09.23 10:00
H-Region Mitte U13 Gruppe…
|
FC Münzkirchen U13
Kopfing U13
|
1:5
(0:0)
|
03.09.23 14:00
1. Klasse Nord-West Reserv…
|
Prambachkirchen Res
Union St. Roman Res
|
5:0
(3:0)
|
03.09.23 16:00
1. Klasse Nord-West
|
Prambachkirchen
Union St. Roman
|
1:1
(1:0)
|
06.09.23 17:00
H-Region Mitte U13 Gruppe…
|
Kopfing U13
Union St. Roman U13
|
2:2
(0:0)
|
08.09.23 18:00
H-Region Mitte U11 Gruppe…
|
St. Roman U11
Rainbach i.I. U11
|
2:2
(1:1)
|
09.09.23 10:00
H-Region Mitte U13 Gruppe…
|
Union St. Roman U13
FC Münzkirchen U13
|
7:1
(0:0)
|
10.09.23 14:00
1. Klasse Nord-West Reserv…
|
Union St. Roman Res
ATSV Schärding/SK Reserve
|
1:2
(1:2)
|
10.09.23 16:00
1. Klasse Nord-West
|
Union St. Roman
ATSV Schärding/SK
|
4:1
(1:0)
|
15.09.23 18:00
H-Region Mitte U11 Gruppe…
|
Münzkirchen U11
St. Roman U11
|
5:3
(4:1)
|
16.09.23 10:00
H-Region Mitte U13 Gruppe…
|
Diersbach / Rainbach U13
Union St. Roman U13
|
5:2
(0:0)
|
17.09.23 14:00
1. Klasse Nord-West Reserv…
|
Union St. Roman Res
SV Waizenkirchen Res
|
0:3
(0:2)
|
17.09.23 16:00
1. Klasse Nord-West
|
Union St. Roman
SV Waizenkirchen
|
2:3
(2:1)
|
22.09.23 18:00
H-Region Mitte U11 Gruppe…
|
St. Roman U11
Schärding Juniors U11
|
3:10
(2:3)
|
23.09.23 10:00
H-Region Mitte U13 Gruppe…
|
Union St. Roman U13
St. Marienkirchen/Suben U13
|
0:3
(0:0)
|
23.09.23 16:00
1. Klasse Nord-West
|
Union Rainbach/I.
Neukirchen/Walde
|
2:1
(2:0)
|
24.09.23 14:00
1. Klasse Nord-West Reserv…
|
Union Kopfing Res
Union St. Roman Res
|
2:5
(0:2)
|
24.09.23 16:00
1. Klasse Nord-West
|
Union Kopfing
Union St. Roman
|
0:0
(0:0)
|
29.09.23 18:00
H-Region Mitte U11 Gruppe…
|
St. Roman U11
Kopfing / St. Aegidi U11
|
5:0
(2:0)
|
30.09.23 10:00
H-Region Mitte U13 Gruppe…
|
Union St. Roman U13
Kopfing U13
|
3:3
(0:0)
|
01.10.23 14:00
1. Klasse Nord-West Reserv…
|
Union St. Roman Res
Union Raab Res
|
3:3
(0:3)
|
01.10.23 16:00
1. Klasse Nord-West
|
Union St. Roman
Union Raab
|
4:1
(3:1)
|
05.10.23 17:30
H-Region Mitte U11 Gruppe…
|
SPG Esternberg/Vichtenstein U11
St. Roman U11
|
6:3
(3:1)
|
07.10.23 10:00
H-Region Mitte U13 Gruppe…
|
Union St. Roman U13
Schärding Juniors U13
|
2:6
(0:0)
|
07.10.23 15:30
Landesliga West
|
Union Esternberg
SV Grieskirchen
|
1:2
(0:2)
|
08.10.23 14:00
1. Klasse Nord-West Reserv…
|
Sigharting/Andorf 1b
Union St. Roman Res
|
2:0
(1:0)
|
08.10.23 16:00
1. Klasse Nord-West
|
Sigharting/Andorf 1b
Union St. Roman
|
2:4
(1:3)
|
12.10.23 17:30
H-Region Mitte U11 Gruppe…
|
Rainbach i.I. U11
St. Roman U11
|
5:0
(4:0)
|
13.10.23 18:45
Landesliga Frauen
|
Ladies Münzkirchen/Taufkirchen
LASK 1b
|
0:4
(0:1)
|
14.10.23 10:00
H-Region Mitte U13 Gruppe…
|
FC Münzkirchen U13
Union St. Roman U13
|
9:4
(0:0)
|
15.10.23 14:00
1. Klasse Nord-West Reserv…
|
Union St. Roman Res
St. Marienkirchen/S. Res
|
7:3
(4:2)
|
15.10.23 16:00
1. Klasse Nord-West
|
Union St. Roman
St. Marienkirchen/S.
|
4:1
(2:1)
|
20.10.23 18:00
H-Region Mitte U11 Gruppe…
|
St. Roman U11
Münzkirchen U11
|
1:6
(0:1)
|
21.10.23 10:00
H-Region Mitte U13 Gruppe…
|
Union St. Roman U13
Diersbach / Rainbach U13
|
1:8
(0:0)
|
21.10.23 13:30
1. Klasse Nord-West Reserv…
|
SV Obernberg Res
Union St. Roman Res
|
2:2
(1:0)
|
21.10.23 15:30
1. Klasse Nord-West
|
Obernberg/Ort
Union St. Roman
|
0:3
(0:2)
|
25.10.23 18:00
H-Region Mitte U15 Unterli…
|
Kopfing/St. Aegidi/St. Roman U14
Raab / Enzenkirchen U14
|
4:0
(2:0)
|
26.10.23 11:00
H-Region Mitte U15 Unterli…
|
St. Marienkirchen/Suben/Eggerding U14
Hartkirchen/Stroheim U14
|
0:2
(0:0)
|
26.10.23 11:30
H-Region Mitte U13 Gruppe…
|
St. Marienkirchen/Suben U13
Union St. Roman U13
|
6:1
(0:0)
|
27.10.23 18:00
H-Region Mitte U11 Gruppe…
|
Schärding Juniors U11
St. Roman U11
|
13:0
(5:0)
|
29.10.23 12:30
1. Klasse Nord-West Reserv…
|
Union St. Roman Res
Union Rainbach/I. Res
|
4:0
(1:0)
|
29.10.23 14:30
1. Klasse Nord-West
|
Union St. Roman
Union Rainbach/I.
|
0:0
(0:0)
|
04.11.23 11:45
Bezirksliga West Reserve
|
SV Riedau Res
USV Eggelsberg/M. Res
|
4:2
(2:1)
|
04.11.23 14:00
Bezirksliga West
|
SV Riedau
USV Eggelsberg/M.
|
1:2
(0:1)
|
05.11.23 12:00
1. Klasse Nord-West Reserv…
|
Neukirchen/Walde Res
Union St. Roman Res
|
0:1
(0:0)
|
05.11.23 14:00
1. Klasse Nord-West
|
Neukirchen/Walde
Union St. Roman
|
2:5
(1:2)
|
11.11.23 12:00
1. Klasse Nord-West Reserv…
|
Union St. Roman Res
Union Schardenberg Res
|
1:0
(0:0)
|
11.11.23 14:00
1. Klasse Nord-West
|
Union St. Roman
Union Schardenberg
|
3:0
(1:0)
|
12.11.23 12:00
1. Klasse Nord-West Reserv…
|
Sigharting/Andorf 1b
St. Marienkirchen/S. Res
|
8:0
(3:0)
|
12.11.23 14:00
1. Klasse Nord-West
|
Sigharting/Andorf 1b
St. Marienkirchen/S.
|
2:1
(0:0)
|
17.03.24 13:30
1. Klasse Nord-West Reserv…
|
Union St. Roman Res
FC Münzkirchen Res
|
4:5
(2:3)
|
17.03.24 15:30
1. Klasse Nord-West
|
Union St. Roman
FC Münzkirchen
|
4:2
(2:1)
|
24.03.24 13:30
1. Klasse Nord-West Reserv…
|
Union Diersbach Res
Union St. Roman Res
|
zum Ticker
|
24.03.24 15:30
1. Klasse Nord-West
|
Union Diersbach
Union St. Roman
|
zum Ticker
|
29.03.24 19:15
Landesliga Frauen
|
Ladies Münzkirchen/Taufkirchen
St. Oswald / Freistadt
|
zum Ticker
|
30.03.24 15:30
1. Klasse Nord-West
|
Union Kopfing
FC Münzkirchen
|
zum Ticker
|
01.04.24 14:00
1. Klasse Nord-West Reserv…
|
Union St. Roman Res
Prambachkirchen Res
|
zum Ticker
|
01.04.24 16:00
1. Klasse Nord-West
|
Union St. Roman
Prambachkirchen
|
zum Ticker
|
06.04.24 14:00
1. Klasse Nord-West Reserv…
|
ATSV Schärding/SK Reserve
Union St. Roman Res
|
zum Ticker
|
06.04.24 16:00
1. Klasse Nord-West
|
ATSV Schärding/SK
Union St. Roman
|
zum Ticker
|
07.04.24 16:00
1. Klasse Nord-West
|
Union Rainbach/I.
Obernberg/Ort
|
zum Ticker
|
13.04.24 15:00
Landesliga Frauen
|
Ladies Münzkirchen/Taufkirchen
ASKÖ LSC LINZ
|
zum Ticker
|
14.04.24 14:15
1. Klasse Nord-West Reserv…
|
SV Waizenkirchen Res
Union St. Roman Res
|
zum Ticker
|
14.04.24 16:30
1. Klasse Nord-West
|
SV Waizenkirchen
Union St. Roman
|
zum Ticker
|
20.04.24 14:00
1. Klasse Nord-West Reserv…
|
Union St. Roman Res
Union Kopfing Res
|
zum Ticker
|
20.04.24 16:00
1. Klasse Nord-West
|
Union St. Roman
Union Kopfing
|
zum Ticker
|
20.04.24 16:00
1. Klasse Nord-West
|
FC Münzkirchen
St. Marienkirchen/S.
|
zum Ticker
|
26.04.24 19:30
Landesliga Frauen
|
Ladies Münzkirchen/Taufkirchen
TUS Kremsmünster
|
zum Ticker
|
27.04.24 16:00
1. Klasse Nord-West
|
St. Marienkirchen/S.
Union Diersbach
|
zum Ticker
|
28.04.24 14:00
1. Klasse Nord-West Reserv…
|
Union Raab Res
Union St. Roman Res
|
zum Ticker
|
28.04.24 16:00
1. Klasse Nord-West
|
Union Raab
Union St. Roman
|
zum Ticker
|
05.05.24 14:00
1. Klasse Nord-West Reserv…
|
Union St. Roman Res
Sigharting/Andorf 1b
|
zum Ticker
|
05.05.24 16:00
1. Klasse Nord-West
|
Union St. Roman
Sigharting/Andorf 1b
|
zum Ticker
|
05.05.24 16:00
1. Klasse Nord-West
|
FC Münzkirchen
Union Rainbach/I.
|
zum Ticker
|
12.05.24 14:00
1. Klasse Nord-West Reserv…
|
St. Marienkirchen/S. Res
Union St. Roman Res
|
zum Ticker
|
12.05.24 16:00
1. Klasse Nord-West
|
St. Marienkirchen/S.
Union St. Roman
|
zum Ticker
|
18.05.24 14:00
1. Klasse Nord-West Reserv…
|
Union St. Roman Res
SV Obernberg Res
|
zum Ticker
|
18.05.24 16:00
1. Klasse Nord-West
|
Union St. Roman
Obernberg/Ort
|
zum Ticker
|
24.05.24 16:00
1. Klasse Nord-West Reserv…
|
Union Rainbach/I. Res
Union St. Roman Res
|
zum Ticker
|
24.05.24 18:00
1. Klasse Nord-West
|
Union Rainbach/I.
Union St. Roman
|
zum Ticker
|
01.06.24 16:00
1. Klasse Nord-West
|
Union Diersbach
FC Münzkirchen
|
zum Ticker
|
02.06.24 14:00
1. Klasse Nord-West Reserv…
|
Union St. Roman Res
Neukirchen/Walde Res
|
zum Ticker
|
02.06.24 16:00
1. Klasse Nord-West
|
Union St. Roman
Neukirchen/Walde
|
zum Ticker
|
09.06.24 15:00
1. Klasse Nord-West Reserv…
|
Union Schardenberg Res
Union St. Roman Res
|
zum Ticker
|
09.06.24 17:00
1. Klasse Nord-West
|
Union Schardenberg
Union St. Roman
|
zum Ticker
|