Kein Profilbild

Kike04

Reporter-Rang Profi-Reporter
  • Reporter-Bewertung (18)
  • Bonuspunkte 670 Bonuspunkte (880 gesamt)
    Nachwuchs-Bonuspunkte 420

    Spiele als Live-Ticker Reporter

    Termin Begegnung Ergebnis
    13.09.23 18:00
    Unter 15 J
    Team - ATSV Wolfsberg ATSV Wolfsberg A U15
    Team - SF Rückersdorf Rückersdorf/Gallizien/Sittersdorf/Bad Eisenkappel U15
    1:3  (0:1)
    17.09.23 17:00
    Unter 17+4 Eliteliga B
    Team - SAK Celovec/Klagenfurt SAK A U17
    Team - SVG Bleiburg SG Bleiburg / Globasnitz
    4:0  (2:0)
    01.10.23 13:45
    Unter 15 J
    Team - SF Rückersdorf Rückersdorf/Gallizien/Sittersdorf/Bad Eisenkappel U15
    Team - SVG Bleiburg SG Bleiburg/St. Michael/Bl. U15
    4:1  (2:0)
    01.10.23 16:00
    Unter 17+4 Eliteliga B
    Team - SVG Bleiburg SG Bleiburg / Globasnitz
    Team - SK St. Andrä/Lav SG St. Andrä/Lav./WAC U17
    3:2  (2:0)
    07.10.23 12:00
    Unter 15 J
    Team - ASC St. Paul St. Paul U15
    Team - SF Rückersdorf Rückersdorf/Gallizien/Sittersdorf/Bad Eisenkappel U15
    1:4  (0:3)
    08.10.23 10:30
    Unter 17+4 Eliteliga B
    Team - Annabichler Sportverein ASV U17
    Team - SVG Bleiburg SG Bleiburg / Globasnitz
    1:8  (0:5)
    15.10.23 16:00
    Unter 15 J
    Team - SF Rückersdorf Rückersdorf/Gallizien/Sittersdorf/Bad Eisenkappel U15
    Team - ATSV Wolfsberg ATSV Wolfsberg A U15
    5:0  (2:0)
    21.10.23 10:45
    Unter 15 J
    Team - SF Rückersdorf Rückersdorf/Gallizien/Sittersdorf/Bad Eisenkappel U15
    Team - SV Lavamünd Lavamünd U15
    5:1  (2:1)
    26.10.23 11:00
    Unter 15 J
    Team - ASKÖ Mittlern Mittlern/Griffen/Eberndorf/Kühnsdorf U15
    Team - SF Rückersdorf Rückersdorf/Gallizien/Sittersdorf/Bad Eisenkappel U15
    0:10  (0:6)
    17.03.24 17:00
    Unter 17+4 Eliteliga B
    Team - SK St. Andrä/Lav SG St. Andrä/Lav./WAC U17
    Team - SVG Bleiburg SG Bleiburg / Globasnitz
    3:0  (0:0)
    20.04.24 16:00
    Kärntner Liga
    Team - SVG Bleiburg SVG Bleiburg
    Team - SV-Hirter-Kraig SV Hirter Kraig
    3:0  (1:0)
    25.04.24 18:00
    F-Unter 15 D OPO
    Team - SF Rückersdorf Rückersdorf/Gallizien/Sittersdorf/Bad Eisenkappel U15
    Team - RZ Pellets WAC WAC C U15
    4:2  (1:1)
    15.05.24 18:00
    F-Unter 15 D OPO
    Team - RZ Pellets WAC WAC C U15
    Team - SF Rückersdorf Rückersdorf/Gallizien/Sittersdorf/Bad Eisenkappel U15
    1:2  (1:1)
    26.05.24 16:30
    F-Unter 15 D OPO
    Team - SF Rückersdorf Rückersdorf/Gallizien/Sittersdorf/Bad Eisenkappel U15
    Team - SV Lavamünd Lavamünd U15
    4:1  (3:1)
    07.06.24 18:00
    F-Unter 15 D OPO
    Team - SF Rückersdorf Rückersdorf/Gallizien/Sittersdorf/Bad Eisenkappel U15
    Team - SVG Bleiburg SG Bleiburg/St. Michael/Bl. U15
    8:0  (3:0)