11.08.23 19:00
Unterliga West
|
FC Dölsach
SV Rothenthurn
|
1:5
(1:3)
|
18.08.23 18:00
Unterliga West
|
FC-WR Nußdorf
Rapid Lienz
|
0:1
(0:1)
|
18.08.23 20:15
2. Klasse A
|
FC-WR Nußdorf 1b
Rapid Lienz 1b
|
5:0
(3:0)
|
02.09.23 16:30
Unterliga West
|
FC-WR Nußdorf
FC Dölsach
|
0:3
(0:2)
|
10.09.23 11:00
Unter 15 B
|
Nußdorf U15
Grafendorf/Kötschach-Mauthen/Dellach/Gail/Kirchbach U15
|
6:0
(2:0)
|
16.09.23 10:30
Unter 13 A
|
Nußdorf U13
Lienz B U13
|
10:0
(0:0)
|
22.09.23 19:00
Unterliga West
|
FC Dölsach
ASKÖ Wölfnitz
|
0:5
(0:3)
|
23.09.23 16:00
2. Klasse A
|
Dynamo Dölsach
SG Gitschtal
|
1:5
(0:4)
|
30.09.23 13:00
Unter 17+4 A
|
Nußdorf / Dölsach U17
DSG Ledenitzen U17
|
3:0
(1:0)
|
30.09.23 15:30
2. Klasse A
|
FC-WR Nußdorf 1b
Nikolsdorf
|
6:0
(1:0)
|
06.10.23 16:00
Unter 13 A
|
Nußdorf U13
TSU Matrei U13
|
1:0
(0:0)
|
14.10.23 16:30
Unterliga West
|
FC Dölsach
Sportunion Matrei
|
3:1
(2:0)
|
24.10.23 18:00
Unter 10 B
|
FC Dölsach U10
Nußdorf U10
|
5:5
(5:5)
|
28.10.23 10:00
Unter 13 A
|
Oberlienz U13
Nußdorf U13
|
0:14
(0:0)
|
04.11.23 14:30
Unterliga West
|
FC-WR Nußdorf
FC Hermagor
|
0:1
(0:1)
|
04.11.23 16:45
2. Klasse A
|
FC-WR Nußdorf 1b
SV Oberdrauburg
|
6:1
(3:0)
|
11.11.23 11:00
Unter 15 B
|
Nußdorf U15
Irschen/Dellach/Drau/Oberdrauburg U15
|
3:0
(0:0)
|
12.04.24 16:30
F-Unter 13 A OPO
|
SG Thal/Assling/Anras U13
Nußdorf U13
|
0:6
(0:0)
|
12.04.24 19:00
2. Klasse A
|
Dynamo Dölsach
Oberes Mölltal
|
1:2
(1:1)
|
19.04.24 15:30
F-Unter 09 A UPO1
|
Nußdorf A U9
St. Jakob / Def. U9
|
1:10
(0:6)
|
20.04.24 15:00
2. Klasse A
|
SV Oberdrauburg
Dynamo Dölsach
|
5:1
(1:1)
|
26.04.24 16:30
F-Unter 13 A OPO
|
TSU Matrei U13
Nußdorf U13
|
0:5
(0:0)
|
27.04.24 12:00
F-Unter 15 A UPO
|
SG Tristach/Dölsach U15
Oberes Mölltal U15
|
0:4
(0:1)
|
27.04.24 14:00
Unterliga West
|
FC Dölsach
FC-WR Nußdorf
|
2:2
(2:0)
|
11.05.24 16:30
Unterliga West
|
FC-WR Nußdorf
Sportunion Matrei
|
zum Ticker
|
24.05.24 19:30
Unterliga West
|
FC-WR Nußdorf
ASKÖ Gmünd
|
zum Ticker
|
25.05.24 19:00
Unterliga West
|
FC Dölsach
Admira Villach
|
zum Ticker
|
02.06.24 16:00
Unterliga West
|
Sportunion Matrei
FC Dölsach
|
zum Ticker
|
08.06.24 14:30
2. Klasse A
|
Dynamo Dölsach
Nikolsdorf
|
zum Ticker
|
08.06.24 16:30
Unterliga West
|
FC Dölsach
WSG Radenthein
|
zum Ticker
|