Kein Profilbild

; )

Reporter-Rang Profi-Reporter
  • Reporter-Bewertung (29)
  • Bonuspunkte 915 Bonuspunkte (915 gesamt)

    Spiele als Live-Ticker Reporter

    Termin Begegnung Ergebnis
    20.08.23 17:00
    2. Klasse Süd
    Team - SK Polar Neukirchen bei Altmünster SK Polar Neukirchen/A.
    Team - Union Raika Regau Union Regau
    4:2  (0:2)
    27.08.23 17:00
    2. Klasse Süd
    Team - Union Raika Regau Union Regau
    Team - SV Zebau Bad Ischl SV Bad Ischl 1b
    3:0  (0:0)
    03.09.23 14:00
    2. Klasse Süd Reserve
    Team - UFC SOLPRO Grünau Grünau/Pettenbach
    Team - Union Raika Regau Union Regau Res
    2:3  (1:2)
    03.09.23 16:00
    2. Klasse Süd
    Team - UFC SOLPRO Grünau SPG Grünau / Pettenbach 1c
    Team - Union Raika Regau Union Regau
    1:2  (1:2)
    09.09.23 16:00
    2. Klasse Süd
    Team - Union Raika Regau Union Regau
    Team - SK UEBEX LED Kammer Kammer 1b
    1:4  (1:2)
    15.09.23 17:00
    2. Klasse Süd Reserve
    Team - TSV Timelkam TSV Timelkam Res
    Team - Union Raika Regau Union Regau Res
    2:1  (0:0)
    15.09.23 19:00
    2. Klasse Süd
    Team - TSV Timelkam TSV Timelkam
    Team - Union Raika Regau Union Regau
    0:3  (0:1)
    23.09.23 16:00
    2. Klasse Süd
    Team - Union Raika Regau Union Regau
    Team - SV Gmundner Milch SV Gmunden Juniors
    3:3  (2:1)
    30.09.23 14:00
    2. Klasse Süd Reserve
    Team - Union Raika Regau Union Regau Res
    Team - SV Ebensee 1922 SV Ebensee Res
    0:0  (0:0)
    30.09.23 16:00
    2. Klasse Süd
    Team - Union Raika Regau Union Regau
    Team - SV Ebensee 1922 SV Ebensee 1922
    0:3  (0:2)
    06.10.23 17:00
    2. Klasse Süd Reserve
    Team - Union Gampern Union Gampern Res
    Team - Union Raika Regau Union Regau Res
    0:2  (0:1)
    06.10.23 19:00
    2. Klasse Süd
    Team - Union Gampern Union Gampern
    Team - Union Raika Regau Union Regau
    3:0  (2:0)
    14.10.23 16:00
    2. Klasse Süd
    Team - Union Raika Regau Union Regau
    Team - FC Altmünster FC Altmünster
    0:2  (0:1)
    21.10.23 13:30
    2. Klasse Süd Reserve
    Team - ATSV Lenzing ATSV Lenzing Res
    Team - Union Raika Regau Union Regau Res
    3:5  (0:5)
    21.10.23 15:30
    2. Klasse Süd
    Team - ATSV Lenzing ATSV Lenzing
    Team - Union Raika Regau Union Regau
    2:1  (1:0)
    28.10.23 12:30
    2. Klasse Süd Reserve
    Team - Union Raika Regau Union Regau Res
    Team - SV JARAFLEX Aurach SV Aurach Res
    1:5  (1:2)
    28.10.23 14:30
    2. Klasse Süd
    Team - Union Raika Regau Union Regau
    Team - SV JARAFLEX Aurach SV Aurach
    0:2  (0:1)
    04.11.23 12:00
    2. Klasse Süd
    Team - Union Unis Gschwandt Gschwandt 1b
    Team - Union Raika Regau Union Regau
    4:3  (2:1)
    30.03.24 15:30
    2. Klasse Süd
    Team - Union Raika Regau Union Regau
    Team - UFC SOLPRO Grünau SPG Grünau / Pettenbach 1c
    3:2  (3:1)
    05.04.24 19:30
    2. Klasse Mitte-West
    Team - ATSV Kohlgrube/Wolfsegg ATSV Kohlgrube/W.
    Team - Union Bruckmühl Union Bruckmühl
    1:1  (0:1)
    06.04.24 16:30
    2. Klasse Süd
    Team - SK UEBEX LED Kammer Kammer 1b
    Team - Union Raika Regau Union Regau
    3:1  (3:0)
    13.04.24 14:30
    2. Klasse Süd Reserve
    Team - Union Raika Regau Union Regau Res
    Team - TSV Timelkam TSV Timelkam Res
    2:1  (1:1)
    13.04.24 16:30
    2. Klasse Süd
    Team - Union Raika Regau Union Regau
    Team - TSV Timelkam TSV Timelkam
    2:4  (2:1)
    20.04.24 16:30
    2. Klasse Süd
    Team - SV Gmundner Milch SV Gmunden Juniors
    Team - Union Raika Regau Union Regau
    10:0  (3:0)
    27.04.24 16:30
    2. Klasse Süd
    Team - SV Ebensee 1922 SV Ebensee 1922
    Team - Union Raika Regau Union Regau
    zum Ticker
    01.05.24 15:00
    2. Klasse Süd
    Team - SV Zebau Bad Ischl SV Bad Ischl 1b
    Team - Union Raika Regau Union Regau
    zum Ticker
    05.05.24 17:00
    2. Klasse Süd
    Team - Union Raika Regau Union Regau
    Team - Union Gampern Union Gampern
    zum Ticker
    11.05.24 17:00
    2. Klasse Süd
    Team - FC Altmünster FC Altmünster
    Team - Union Raika Regau Union Regau
    zum Ticker
    18.05.24 17:00
    2. Klasse Süd
    Team - Union Raika Regau Union Regau
    Team - ATSV Lenzing ATSV Lenzing
    zum Ticker
    25.05.24 19:00
    2. Klasse Süd
    Team - SV JARAFLEX Aurach SV Aurach
    Team - Union Raika Regau Union Regau
    zum Ticker
    01.06.24 13:30
    2. Klasse Süd
    Team - Union Raika Regau Union Regau
    Team - Union Unis Gschwandt Gschwandt 1b
    zum Ticker
    09.06.24 17:00
    2. Klasse Süd
    Team - ASKÖ Pinsdorf ASKÖ Pinsdorf
    Team - Union Raika Regau Union Regau
    zum Ticker