23.07.23 19:00
Admiral OÖ Landescup
|
ATSV Neuzeug
USV St. Ulrich
|
0:2
(0:1)
|
28.07.23 19:00
Admiral OÖ Landescup
|
St. Florian/Niederneuk.
USV St. Ulrich
|
0:1
(0:1)
|
11.08.23 19:00
Landesliga Ost
|
ASKÖ Schwertberg
USV St. Ulrich
|
0:0
(0:0)
|
19.08.23 18:00
Landesliga Ost
|
Union Putzleinsdorf
USV St. Ulrich
|
1:5
(1:1)
|
22.08.23 19:00
Admiral OÖ Landescup
|
USV St. Ulrich
ASK St. Valentin
|
2:4
(1:1)
|
25.08.23 18:30
Landesliga Ost
|
USV St. Ulrich
ASKÖ Donau Linz
|
0:0
(0:0)
|
25.08.23 20:30
2. Klasse Ost
|
USV St. Ulrich Juniors
Maria Neustift
|
6:1
(3:0)
|
02.09.23 17:00
Landesliga Ost
|
SPG Katsdorf
USV St. Ulrich
|
0:1
(0:1)
|
09.09.23 16:00
Landesliga Ost
|
USV St. Ulrich
St. Magdalena
|
0:0
(0:0)
|
09.09.23 19:00
2. Klasse Ost
|
USV St. Ulrich Juniors
SV Reichraming
|
6:0
(0:0)
|
12.09.23 18:45
Landesliga Ost
|
USV St. Ulrich
ASKÖ Oedt 1b
|
2:2
(0:0)
|
23.09.23 16:00
Landesliga Ost
|
USV St. Ulrich
SC Marchtrenk
|
0:1
(0:0)
|
29.09.23 19:00
Landesliga Ost
|
ATSV Neuzeug
USV St. Ulrich
|
0:1
(0:1)
|
07.10.23 16:00
Landesliga Ost
|
USV St. Ulrich
SK ADmira Linz
|
3:1
(2:1)
|
07.10.23 18:30
2. Klasse Ost
|
USV St. Ulrich Juniors
SPG SV Weyer
|
2:2
(1:2)
|
14.10.23 16:00
Landesliga Ost
|
DSG Union Naarn
USV St. Ulrich
|
0:2
(0:0)
|
21.10.23 15:30
Landesliga Ost
|
USV St. Ulrich
SV HAKA Traun
|
3:4
(0:2)
|
22.10.23 15:30
2. Klasse Ost
|
USV St. Ulrich Juniors
Union Dietach Juniors
|
4:0
(3:0)
|
28.10.23 15:30
Landesliga Ost
|
St. Florian/Niederneuk.
USV St. Ulrich
|
1:2
(0:1)
|
29.10.23 14:30
2. Klasse Ost
|
USV St. Ulrich Juniors
Union Großraming
|
0:0
(0:0)
|
11.11.23 13:45
Landesliga Ost
|
Viktoria Marchtrenk
USV St. Ulrich
|
2:0
(0:0)
|
03.03.24 15:00
Landesliga Ost
|
ASKÖ Oedt 1b
USV St. Ulrich
|
1:1
(1:0)
|
08.03.24 19:00
Landesliga Ost
|
USV St. Ulrich
ASKÖ Schwertberg
|
0:0
(0:0)
|
16.03.24 14:00
Landesliga Ost
|
USV St. Ulrich
Union Putzleinsdorf
|
1:1
(0:0)
|
30.03.24 15:30
Landesliga Ost
|
USV St. Ulrich
SPG Katsdorf
|
6:1
(2:0)
|
05.04.24 19:00
Landesliga Ost
|
St. Magdalena
USV St. Ulrich
|
0:0
(0:0)
|
13.04.24 16:00
Landesliga Ost
|
USV St. Ulrich
UFC Rohrbach-Berg
|
1:1
(0:1)
|
27.04.24 16:00
Landesliga Ost
|
USV St. Ulrich
ATSV Neuzeug
|
zum Ticker
|
04.05.24 17:00
Landesliga Ost
|
SK ADmira Linz
USV St. Ulrich
|
zum Ticker
|
11.05.24 17:00
Landesliga Ost
|
USV St. Ulrich
DSG Union Naarn
|
zum Ticker
|
18.05.24 17:00
Landesliga Ost
|
SV HAKA Traun
USV St. Ulrich
|
zum Ticker
|
24.05.24 19:00
Landesliga Ost
|
USV St. Ulrich
St. Florian/Niederneuk.
|
zum Ticker
|
07.06.24 19:30
Landesliga Ost
|
USV St. Ulrich
Viktoria Marchtrenk
|
zum Ticker
|